Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:00:43Petri Ilola2:05:34
1602FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:00:44Markku Ritanotko2:05:35
1603FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:00:45Venla Tahvanainen2:05:36
1604FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:00:48Miikka Kaira2:05:39
1605FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:00:49Jukka Hyttinen2:05:40
1606FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:00:56Kaj Koskinen2:05:47
1607FINMMK OK (1157)+1:00:57Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:05:48
1608FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:00:57Kalle Kyyrö2:05:48
1609FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:59Timo Torniainen2:05:50
1610FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+1:01:00Jarmo Karjala2:05:51
1611FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:01:01Joni Halme2:05:52
1612FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:01:01Harri Tuviala2:05:52
1613FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:01:03Juha Riuttanen2:05:54
1614FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:01:03Kalle Alamäki2:05:54
1615FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:01:05Tero Arvola2:05:56
1616FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:01:07Veli-Matti Hassinen2:05:58
1617FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:01:09Leena Kukkonen2:06:00
1618FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:01:09Olli Siirola2:06:00
1619FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:01:11Vesa Riihimäki2:06:02
1620FINHihhulit (1197)+1:01:14Elina Saari2:06:05
1621FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:01:15Jussi Riihelä2:06:06
1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:01:17Minna Nieminen2:06:08
1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:01:20Riku Riihilahti2:06:11
1624FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:01:22Jukka Hietamäki2:06:13
1625FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:01:24Antti Kinnunen2:06:15
1626FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:01:27Harri Häkkinen2:06:18
1627FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:01:29Markus Leppänen2:06:20
1628FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:01:31Antti Vesala2:06:22
1629FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:01:34Jouni Teppo2:06:25
1630FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:01:36Tero Korento2:06:27
1631FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:01:38Katriina Lipponen2:06:29
1632FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:01:40Kalle Suontausta2:06:31
1633FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:01:44Antti Härkönen2:06:35
1634FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:01:45Frey Dahlvik2:06:36
1635FINValio TM (1532)+1:01:55Ari Reitti2:06:46
1636FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:02:02Jokela Esa2:06:53
1637FINPttk (1336)+1:02:04Vesa Turunen2:06:55
1638FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:02:05Arto Arvola2:06:56
1639FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:02:08Heikki Ikonen2:06:59
1640FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+1:02:10Aki Korhonen2:07:01
1641FINLuxus (1736)+1:02:11Petri Aaltonen2:07:02
1642FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:02:12Ilpo Pasanen2:07:03
1643FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:02:18Juuso Joona2:07:09
1644FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:02:20Timo Martikainen2:07:11
1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:02:22Matti Immonen2:07:13
1646FINKorona (1207)+1:02:24Markus Lemberg2:07:15
1647FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:02:27Poppis Suomela2:07:18
1648FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:02:31Mika Vuorimaa2:07:22
1649FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:02:32Matias Pusa2:07:23
1650FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:02:39Matias Ristimäki2:07:30
1651FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:02:42Lotta Sandroos2:07:33
1652FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:02:44Markku Matikainen2:07:35
1653FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:02:45Toni Immonen2:07:36
1654FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:45Jukka Koskinen2:07:36
1655FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:55Mikko Orpana2:07:46
1656FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:02:56Aimo Myllymäki2:07:47
1657FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:03:07Timo Mäki-Laurila2:07:58
1658FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:03:11Tuukka Hyytiäinen2:08:02
1659FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:03:17Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:08:08
1660FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:03:17Hannu Auvinen2:08:08
1661FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:03:18Julia Lampinen2:08:09
1662FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:03:22Jarmo Sulopuisto2:08:13
1663FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:03:22Markku Lainevirta2:08:13
1664FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:03:24Sampsa Eloranta2:08:15
1665FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:03:24Juho Maijala2:08:15
1666FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:03:30Vesa Lanne2:08:21
1667FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:04:26Janne Kekäläinen2:09:17
1668FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:04:32Leander Lillhonga2:09:23
1669FINTurun Visat (826)+1:04:38Mikko Aaltonen2:09:29
1670FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:04:56Jesse Kortetjärvi2:09:47
1671FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:06:22Henna Pisto2:11:13
1672FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:08:14Juho Rankinen2:13:05
1673FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:08:27Juha Ruostetoja2:13:18
1674FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:08:30Seppo Linjakumpu2:13:21
1675FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:08:31Tuomo Askola2:13:22
1676FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:08:32Marko Vainio2:13:23
1677FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:08:35Matti Heikkonen2:13:26
1678FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:08:40Ilkka Kasurinen2:13:31
1679FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+1:08:40Marika Kurri2:13:31
1680FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:08:41Tim Stjernberg2:13:32
1681FINKluri (1737)+1:08:41Valtteri Similä2:13:32
1682FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:08:47Lauri Väisänen2:13:38
1683FINsalparasti (1057)+1:08:50Tapio Brandstack2:13:41
1684FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:08:51Tomi Myllärinen2:13:42
1685FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:08:57Jarmo Kuljukka2:13:48
1686FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:08:58Antti Viitala2:13:49
1687FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:09:00Kalle Melender2:13:51
1688FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:09:03Ville Tolkki2:13:54
1689FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:09:09Olli Harju2:14:00
1690FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:09:13Juuso Heino2:14:04
1691FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:09:25Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:14:16
1692FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:09:29Aki Reinimäki2:14:20
1693FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:09:35Elias Halkola2:14:26
1694FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:09:41Petri Viertiö2:14:32
1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:09:44Suvi Nurmela2:14:35
1696FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:09:46Antti Leppänen2:14:37
1697SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:09:47Elsa Holmgård2:14:38
1698FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:09:50Kari Ylikoski2:14:41
1699FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:09:52Miikka Lahti2:14:43
1700FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:10:01Asko Lindén2:14:52
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >