Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1801FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:19:52Pertti Mörsky2:24:43
1802FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:20:49Tapani Mikkola2:25:40
1803FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:20:50Jarmo Vanninen2:25:41
1804FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:20:52Oskari Lyytinen2:25:43
1805FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:20:54Klaus Breitholtz2:25:45
1806FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:20:55Nicklas Forss2:25:46
1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:58Juuso Vistala2:25:49
1808FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:11Ella Turunen2:26:02
1809FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:12Petteri Lehtonen2:26:03
1810FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:21:13Toni Salomaa2:26:04
1811FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:21:35Vesa Tanskanen2:26:26
1812FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:21:41Anna-Sofia Kivi2:26:32
1813FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:21:42Leif Örn2:26:33
1814FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:21:44Jussi Koskela2:26:35
1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:22:34Kalle Tuomola2:27:25
1816FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:23:29Harri Hiltunen2:28:20
1817FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:59Kimmo Joutsi2:28:50
1818FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:25:19Puskala Tuomas2:30:10
1819SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:35Niklas Everitt2:31:26
1820FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:14Klaus Sellman2:32:05
1821FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:19Mika Välkki2:32:10
1822FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:27Mikko Juvonen2:32:18
1823FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:27Mikael Anthoni2:32:18
1824FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:27:38Aija Salo2:32:29
1825FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:27:43Pekka Horttanainen2:32:34
1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:27:44Tatu Piiroinen2:32:35
1827FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:27:46Pekka Sillanpää2:32:37
1828FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:27:47Pertti Kuosmanen2:32:38
1829FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:27:51Hannu Saar2:32:42
1830FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:27:52Jarno Kotajärvi2:32:43
1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:27:52Miikka Kimari2:32:43
1832FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:27:54Oula Pulju2:32:45
1833FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:27:55Tuomo Valtonen2:32:46
1834FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:28:13Juha Ahokas2:33:04
1835FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:13Tuomo Kuntola2:33:04
1836FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:18Elias Tuominen2:33:09
1837FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:28:25Jouni Karhumaa2:33:16
1838FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:28:26Jouko Tervakari2:33:17
1839FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:31Jari Talvitie2:33:22
1840LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:28:43Maris Zinbergs2:33:34
1841LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:28:47Juris Vaidakovs2:33:38
1842FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:29:13Ilkka Rantala2:34:04
1843FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:16Juha Hakkarainen2:34:07
1844FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:38Jarkko Kostiainen2:34:29
1845FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:29:50Kari Viitanen2:34:41
1846FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:03Kai Lehtimäki2:34:54
1847FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:06Laura Luhanko2:34:57
1848FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:06Riku Wessman2:34:57
1849FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:07Ari Enroth2:34:58
1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:30:56Wille Oudman2:35:47
1851FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:52
1852FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:33:20Janne Grekula2:38:11
1853FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:38:08Tommi Häkkinen2:42:59
1854FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:42:59
1855FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:15Pasi Laukkanen2:43:06
1856FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:13Jani Mähönen2:46:04
1857FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:14Antti Kairus2:46:05
1858FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:41:45Niko Tuominen2:46:36
1859FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:41:54Juha Rämälä2:46:45
1860SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:42:33Lukas Olsson2:47:24
1861FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:43:49Joel Nummelin2:48:40
1862FINBasware (1630)+1:43:51Christer Nordström2:48:42
1863FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:43:53Marko Saviahde2:48:44
1864FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:45:20Markku Oikarinen2:50:11
1865FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:47:54Antti Poikela2:52:45
1866FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:47:58Ari Sorvari2:52:49
1867FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:04Juha-Pekka Onnela2:52:55
1868FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:53:26
1869FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:48:39Aki Ruponen2:53:30
1870FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:48:39Mikko Herzig2:53:30
1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:48:41Topi Kärkkäinen2:53:32
1872FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:48:42Heidi Lahti2:53:33
1873FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:48:44Lotta Tuominen2:53:35
1874FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:11Heikki Simola2:55:02
1875FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:54:21Sebastian Kulkula2:59:12
1876FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:24Hannu Nuutinen2:59:15
1877FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:25Teppo Rajala3:02:16
1878FINHC (1642)+1:57:25Kimmo Soppela3:02:16
1879FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:57:27Jarmo Hokkanen3:02:18
1880FINPosarat (1762)+1:57:40Juho Ajo3:02:31
1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:58:45Marko Hirsimäki3:03:36
1882FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:09:00Tuukka Tuuli3:13:51
1883FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:08Leo Tuominen3:13:59
1884FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:12Hilla Toivanen3:14:03
1885FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:09:36Jukka Sjögren3:14:27
1886FINTeMePa (1934)+2:09:36Saija Kotala3:14:27
1887FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:10:39Juha Viinikainen3:15:30
1888FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:22Tomi Rantanen3:18:13
1889FINJidoka (1962)+2:15:20Kaj Kattilakoski3:20:11
1890FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:31Markku Saarela3:24:22
1891FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:20:49Janne Ropponen3:25:40
1892FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:35Jani Pitkänen3:26:26
1893FINHermannin kööri (1478)+2:21:38Anu Toropainen3:26:29
1894FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:21:39Tomi Kauppinen3:26:30
1895FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+2:21:40Helena Skogman3:26:31
1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:21:42Juho Nurmi3:26:33
1897FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:21:48Mikko Ahola3:26:39
1898FINLUMi (1882)+2:21:51Jouni Metsälä3:26:42
1899FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:22:22Teija Parkkinen3:27:13
1900FINEläMys (1799)+2:23:04Jari Marttila3:27:55
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >