Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINKaslink (1131)+1:43:25Harri Vainio1:57:51
1202FINUNO SK (867)+1:43:26Teemu Virtanen1:57:51
1203FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:43:28Timo Kulmala1:56:51
1204FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:43:29Toni Mäki-Mantila1:58:12
1205FINWIO Team (1541)+1:43:29Jari Välimaa2:00:34
1206SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:43:31Erik Nilsson2:09:00
1207FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:43:35Timo Löppönen1:55:01
1208FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:43:44Teemu Toivonen1:51:27
1209FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:43:45Mikko Aulamo2:11:10
1210FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:43:46Jaakko Lääkkö1:56:31
1211FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+1:43:48Miettinen Petri1:57:02
1212FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:43:54Teemu Hirvikallio1:43:54
1213FINKilon Kipinät (932)+1:43:55Markus Tyrkkö1:57:35
1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:44:04Jussi Salonen1:57:10
1215FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:44:06Tero Koivisto1:48:14
1216FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:44:12Petri Puikkonen1:57:49
1217FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:44:14Jesper Wikman1:55:55
1218FINJoosehukku (529)+1:44:14Elsi Pöllänen2:03:07
1219FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:44:19Lasse Tommila2:05:24
1220FINTARAKI (1709)+1:44:19Tuomas Sainio2:14:57
1221FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:44:23Aleksi Heikkilä1:58:51
1222FINNot OK (1700)+1:44:26Esa Pietikäinen1:57:48
1223FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:44:30Arto Salminen1:55:54
1224FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:44:31Veli Syrjälä1:55:59
1225FINÅF (1412)+1:44:33Jouni Salamäki2:02:42
1226FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+1:44:37Anni Simola2:10:01
1227FINIK Örnen (815)+1:44:40Staffan Pettersson2:14:37
1228FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+1:44:42Harri Leinikka1:54:09
1229FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:44:43Mikko Pekkarinen2:01:16
1230FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:44:46Anton Vehkalahti1:52:21
1231SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:44:47Per Sundström2:04:40
1232FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:44:47Asko Inkinen2:12:47
1233FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:44:48Heikki Kuoppala2:11:35
1234FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:44:49Einari Fyhr1:50:51
1235FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+1:44:50Ilpo Märkjärvi2:12:47
1236FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:44:50Kari Kurikkaoja2:10:45
1237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:44:52Heikki Kekoni1:55:52
1238FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:44:52Esa Honkonen1:55:29
1239FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+1:44:53Aapo Ala-Sankila2:12:14
1240FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:44:53Risto Jokiniemi1:57:10
1241FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:44:57Raimo Kauppila2:06:26
1242FINGeodeesi (761)+1:45:05Suomala Ville1:46:11
1243FINRastihapot (1589)+1:45:06Jyri Kylmälä1:54:13
1244FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:45:09Matti Rajala2:00:09
1245FINSK K3 (1499)+1:45:19Jouni Vidqvist1:51:52
1246FINSulzer (1042)+1:45:21Tommi Ratia1:46:26
1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:45:28Jouko Lahtinen2:28:27
1248FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:45:37Tero Paajanen2:05:55
1249FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:45:58Juha Uusikartano2:04:45
1250FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:46:05Ville Leinonen1:54:59
1251FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:46:10Riku Merikoski2:00:23
1252FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+1:46:13Kalle Ruotsala1:54:29
1253FINNeliveto (1016)+1:46:18Markus Seppänen2:03:48
1254FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:46:27Timo Helin1:32:47
1255FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:46:37Jouni Salmela1:46:07
1256FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:46:38Antti Erämaja2:05:32
1257FINNabla (1044)+1:46:41Markku Rissanen2:07:15
1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:46:43Mika Tiihonen1:54:52
1259FINNorra (1811)+1:46:49Jyrki Rantanen1:51:00
1260FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:46:51Simo Tuppurainen1:46:51
1261FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:47:01Marko Virtanen2:00:14
1262FINKuoLO (1935)+1:47:23Otto Jokelainen2:07:03
1263FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:47:23Olli-Pekka Varis1:52:46
1264FINRasti/C (1160)+1:47:26Juha Toivonen1:57:23
1265FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:47:37Teemu Saarinen2:14:00
1266FINVTT (1356)+1:47:42Jarmo Kouko2:08:28
1267FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+1:47:44Anssi Hakola2:09:27
1268FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:47:44Samuli Kiskola1:53:37
1269FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:47:45Ojala Jenny1:43:17
1270FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+1:47:58Sami Nyman1:57:48
1271FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:48:03Timo Hämäläinen1:49:59
1272FINME Pummit (1359)+1:48:04Päkkilä Pertti2:01:32
1273FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:48:05Miikka Hilke1:55:05
1274FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+1:48:06Eetu Einiö1:52:10
1275FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:48:10Timo Kosonen1:56:34
1276FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+1:48:11Jani Ekqvist1:59:45
1277FINTieto (1218)+1:48:12Jukka Laaksonen1:59:06
1278FINSukK 83 (757)+1:48:17Tatu Partanen1:50:21
1279FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+1:48:19Timo Vilkko1:51:39
1280FINRealtimers (1693)+1:48:22Janne Aho1:48:24
1281FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:48:26Simo Tammela1:53:03
1282FINFennia (1823)+1:48:46Timo Pietikäinen2:01:16
1283RUSIzhora (621)+1:48:49Konstantin Pigarev2:03:17
1284FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+1:48:52Kari Kristo2:07:28
1285SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:48:59Tobias Spång1:58:35
1286FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:49:06Asko Vainio2:02:28
1287FINYksintein (1105)+1:49:22Riku Salomaa1:57:29
1288FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:49:34Toni Jyväsjärvi2:01:54
1289FINCadpool (1204)+1:50:00Jussi Jansson2:04:06
1290FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+1:50:02Arttu Ylönen2:03:01
1291NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:50:04Eivind Lona2:02:21
1292FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:50:07Eija Rantala2:02:21
1293FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:50:11Leena Heikkinen2:20:19
1294FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:50:17Jussi Lindström1:56:20
1295FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:50:23Jani Harju1:58:00
1296FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:50:39Tuomo Männistö1:54:57
1297FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:50:39Carl Willandt2:04:17
1298FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:50:40Vesa Yliselä1:55:29
1299FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+1:50:43Raimo Ruotsalainen1:51:55
1300FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+1:50:43Olli-Pekka Rauhala2:04:12
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >