Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:58:34Ari Ääri1:39:39
1402FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:58:45Tapani Suihkonen2:05:45
1403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:46Ari Hirvonen2:27:37
1404FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:58:47Heikki Nupponen2:10:09
1405FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:58:48Tiina Haapakoski1:56:38
1406FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:58:50Matti Kärenlampi2:17:48
1407FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:58:54Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:18
1408FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:58:56Janne Tamminen1:57:02
1409FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:58:58Juha Hyvönen2:05:15
1410FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:59:00Aaron Leinonen2:00:36
1411FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:59:02Antti Friman2:17:40
1412FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:59:05Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:51
1413FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:59:09Teppo Salmia2:03:02
1414FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:59:13Sami Kirjanen2:11:41
1415FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:59:23Olli Lehtisalo2:16:47
1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:59:35Laura Kenttä2:13:16
1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:59:37Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53
1418FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+1:59:42Jaakko Paasi2:10:31
1419FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:59:44Kalle Korhonen2:12:34
1420FINPalo-88 (752)+1:59:47Saku Virtaniemi2:04:29
1421FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:51Matti Pusa1:50:09
1422FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:59:54Klaus Kuusi2:02:07
1423FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:59Marko Suominen2:10:44
1424FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:00:09Timo Nurmiranta2:04:06
1425FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+2:00:24Venla Vesikko2:02:08
1426FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:00:31Juha Rantoja2:14:27
1427FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:00:31Markus Mälkki1:48:17
1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:00:32Marko Kokko2:00:11
1429FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:00:36Tuomo Sihvo2:05:41
1430FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:00:44Vesa Nevalainen2:15:25
1431FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+2:00:46Ville Inkeri1:47:49
1432FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:00:49Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:04
1433FINJäreä (1545)+2:00:49Niklas Holm2:04:46
1434FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:00:51Tero Mäenpää2:14:38
1435FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:01:19Pasi Maunumäki2:09:03
1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:01:19Jari Valtonen2:15:30
1437FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:01:20Atte Harrikari2:02:18
1438FINRastisudit (1428)+2:01:23Jussi Santanen2:15:44
1439FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:01:23Jaana Palo2:08:03
1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:01:24Eemeli Kantola2:15:18
1441DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+2:01:25Tuomas Yrttiaho2:07:30
1442FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:01:26Mikko Matilainen2:05:59
1443FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:01:27Kimmo Tiitola2:27:08
1444FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:01:30Hannes Kallioniemi2:12:58
1445ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:01:34Helle Hallik2:01:49
1446FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:01:43Olli Kares2:26:55
1447FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:01:44Riikka Ajalin1:43:36
1448FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:01:46Jaakko Hannukainen2:00:58
1449FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:01:48Mikko Kiiskinen2:01:33
1450FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+2:02:00Simo Lindberg2:11:26
1451FINExme (1732)+2:02:03Petri Lassheikki2:11:52
1452FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:02:04Kirsi Koivuniemi1:49:59
1453FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:02:06Panu Juva2:12:21
1454FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:02:08Severi Haverila2:23:48
1455FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:02:09Simo Koponen2:15:04
1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:02:20Kaisa Mäkitalo2:06:25
1457FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:02:21Anders Lindahl2:10:47
1458FINOff Course (1344)+2:02:35Esa Takkinen2:12:13
1459FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:02:38Joni Väisänen2:13:35
1460FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:02:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:12:34
1461FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+2:02:41Antti Lepistö2:13:01
1462FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+2:02:42Jouni Nurminen1:35:18
1463FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:02:45Kim Rundell2:03:00
1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:02:46Håkan Redtzer2:04:08
1465SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:02:47Ella Nordström1:53:30
1466LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:02:50Ilze Lapina2:14:29
1467FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:02:56Jari Keskisaari2:11:56
1468FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+2:02:57Harri Lepistö2:23:46
1469FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:02:59Antti Keisanen2:04:03
1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:03:22Sasu Marila2:13:05
1471FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+2:03:28Janne Nuotio2:04:15
1472FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:03:29Jouko Mäkinen2:00:40
1473FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:03:36Ari Naukkarinen2:17:36
1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:03:46Cilla Voit2:03:16
1475FINKehämajavat (1883)+2:03:58Janne Papunen1:55:39
1476FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:04:02Jyrki Karppinen2:09:23
1477FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:04:12Tero Nykänen2:12:16
1478FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:04:22Jyrki Kajavalta2:12:44
1479FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:04:23Jarmo Antikainen2:07:57
1480FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:04:26Pekka Rehn2:36:01
1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:04:28Dzintars Lakis2:13:18
1482FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:04:32Katja Schüle2:06:50
1483FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:04:43Lauri Kangasmaa2:11:47
1484FINKlenkat (1843)+2:04:51Jalonen Mikko2:30:59
1485FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:04:57Anders Wallin2:24:57
1486FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:05:17Juha Juhola2:31:59
1487FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:05:33Jussi Lintunen2:03:26
1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:05:44Seppo Honkonen2:03:31
1489FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:05:54Svante Nilsson2:11:47
1490FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:06:00Olli Moisander2:19:55
1491FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:06:19Juho Vuori2:13:27
1492FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:06:20Rego Ostonen2:13:02
1493FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:06:23Sami Mattsson2:13:48
1494FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:06:24Björn-Erik Wickholm2:14:11
1495FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:06:31Erkko Ojala2:06:48
1496FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:06:32Ville Rintala1:45:26
1497FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:06:42Jani Räisänen2:10:21
1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:52Eino Kossila2:05:33
1499FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:07:03Andre Lindroos1:52:16
1500FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:07:16Tommi Salo2:16:55
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >