Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:07:25Virve Savoila2:09:36
1502FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:07:28Marko Ilomäki2:08:35
1503FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+2:07:45Aake Partio2:11:57
1504FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:07:48Jari Sjöström2:18:14
1505FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:07:49Kari Ennola2:26:53
1506FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:08:24Petteri Kettunen2:17:56
1507FINHRUP (1014)+2:08:43Petri Savilahti2:12:53
1508FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:44Juha Jalonen1:51:33
1509FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+2:08:57Panu Karjalainen2:15:57
1510FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:09:08Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:24:22
1511FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:09:10Seppo Tossavainen2:17:18
1512FINMPY (1582)+2:09:14Harri Takala2:18:25
1513FINABB SK (1436)+2:09:19Tapio Rauhala2:19:10
1514FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+2:09:23Ilkka Elers2:19:01
1515FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:09:27Ville Suntioinen2:07:59
1516GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:09:31Stephan Haenelt2:11:25
1517FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:09:33Lauri Ahonen2:10:05
1518FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+2:09:38Harri Välimäki2:13:46
1519FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:09:46Jouni Rantanen2:24:56
1520FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+2:10:07Moona Havola1:56:54
1521FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:10:11Ville-Matias Lammi2:11:07
1522FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+2:10:19Risto Kiiskinen2:17:13
1523FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:10:19Olli Suntiola2:16:15
1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:10:20Jari Räisänen2:25:08
1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:10:22Juha Juujärvi2:14:09
1526FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:10:24Teppo Inkilä2:12:43
1527FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:10:25Erkki Keski-Lusa2:20:44
1528FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:10:27Ruurik Holm2:17:29
1529FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+2:10:27Elina Haavikko2:10:34
1530FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:10:29Sakari Heikkinen2:11:13
1531FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:10:33Minna-Riitta Peippo2:21:09
1532FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+2:10:34Eero Manerus2:31:13
1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:10:40Ilpo Alanko2:14:48
1534FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:11:13Tuomas Hautala1:55:43
1535FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:11:20Janne Jäkälä2:26:05
1536FINJarnat (1644)+2:11:43Markus Peltola2:19:53
1537SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:12:04Erika Lindholm1:46:10
1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:12:08Matti Kangas2:17:56
1539FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+2:12:10Jari Jurvakainen2:17:51
1540FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:12:14Jouni Pimiä2:10:11
1541FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+2:12:18Kari Kyyrönen2:03:01
1542FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:12:20Jaakko Sairanen1:54:50
1543FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:12:28Lotta Råberg1:59:06
1544FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:12:33Pauli Pätsi1:53:53
1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:12:41Veikko Tiainen2:26:07
1546FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:13:05Tapio Kettunen2:17:33
1547FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+2:13:05Ellilä Simo2:11:57
1548FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+2:13:16Jesperi Luoto2:27:00
1549FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:13:42Juhana Suurnäkki2:00:53
1550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:13:49Sanna Carlsson2:17:43
1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:13:51Ari Kolunsarka2:18:01
1552FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:53Heikki Ravaska1:54:51
1553FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:14:01Juha Mäntylä2:06:24
1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:14:30Ilari Hauhia2:06:12
1555FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:14:32Harri Viljakainen2:01:04
1556FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:14:36Suvi Tanner2:20:19
1557FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:14:54Janne Tuominen1:59:56
1558FINCSC (1519)+2:14:58Pietari Hyvärinen2:24:18
1559FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:15:07Jari Timonen1:56:45
1560FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:15:08Kim Ruokonen1:56:10
1561FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:15:09Jouko Pekkarinen2:17:08
1562NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:15:16Andreas Nybak Urdal2:15:48
1563FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:15:18Heikki Saarikivi2:44:17
1564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:15:20Jussi Kakkonen2:13:39
1565FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:15:25Juha Poikolainen2:14:45
1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:15:27Teemu Karlsson2:16:46
1567FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:15:32Petteri Forssell2:14:45
1568FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:15:32Henna Henttonen2:22:04
1569FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+2:15:34Kimmo Sutinen2:17:36
1570FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:15:35Jukka Nykänen2:02:21
1571FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:15:39Katja Nisukangas2:15:01
1572FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:15:40Jorma Niinimäki2:19:32
1573FINSurut (1678)+2:15:44Ilkka Saarimaa2:18:25
1574FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:15:46Vesa Koivunen2:17:35
1575FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:15:54Antti Leväniemi2:26:03
1576FINHal Bro (1080)+2:15:57Jaani Nurisalo2:19:44
1577FINNälkähaukat (1856)+2:16:03Jari Moilanen2:16:27
1578FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:16:26Antti Kemppi2:03:52
1579FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:16:29Timo Aalto2:16:09
1580FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:16:30Jukka Keskitalo2:13:52
1581FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:16:36Reijo Pitkänen2:25:29
1582FINStormin Teräs (819)+2:16:38Raimo Liukkonen2:24:35
1583FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:16:42Iiro Saarlo2:24:35
1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:16:42Jukka Kokkoniemi2:18:31
1585FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+2:16:49Niko Laakkonen1:56:48
1586FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:16:57Arto Korhonen2:10:41
1587FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:17:05Lasse Jaakkola2:26:38
1588FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:17:15Mikko Kalilainen2:03:31
1589FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:17:16Petri Hirvonen2:29:25
1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:17:24Juha Heikkilä2:03:42
1591FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:17:30Ville Hietanen2:43:23
1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:17:41Niki Hyvärinen2:08:17
1593FINNääsCSA (1751)+2:17:44Tomi Karjalainen2:15:48
1594FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:17:47Matti Ylitalo1:58:07
1595FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:18:03Vesa Heinonen2:33:23
1596FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:18:15Harri Virkkala2:05:09
1597FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:18:16Ville Manninen2:00:15
1598FINKanKi (1591)+2:18:17Anu Tahvanainen1:48:40
1599FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:18:20Kalle Kalliomäki2:37:21
1600FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:18:34Topi Rantalainen2:05:00
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >