Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+2:18:35Simo Uusikartano1:59:37
1602FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:18:38Pasi Haapiainen2:18:18
1603FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:18:39Arto Kyyrönen2:37:29
1604FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+2:18:46Markku Reiman2:43:59
1605FINKompassibois (1495)+2:18:53Juha Kaura2:22:56
1606FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+2:18:57Mika Kunnari2:17:59
1607FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:19:01Hannu Kurki2:05:45
1608FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:19:02Timo Nieminen2:01:04
1609FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:19:10Pasi Peura2:29:01
1610FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+2:19:10Räsänen Jarmo2:32:08
1611FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+2:19:11Viljo Heimonen2:29:51
1612FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:19:14Tero Tuppurainen2:26:25
1613FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:19:16Jaakko Visti2:21:39
1614FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:19:17Ville Säde2:06:00
1615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:19:21Heikki Heinonen2:28:35
1616FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+2:19:28Minttu Rahkola2:05:54
1617FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+2:19:30Pekka Mantere2:31:26
1618FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:19:31Markku Laitila2:20:19
1619FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:19:31Antero Komi2:17:15
1620FINLostBoys (1286)+2:19:38Ville Hevonkorpi2:30:38
1621FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:19:40Petri Antrela2:19:26
1622FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:19:50Mika Kuronen2:06:32
1623FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:19:59Johannes Tiusanen2:37:03
1624FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:20:07Rauno Aavasalo2:29:14
1625FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:20:10Paavo Karvonen2:19:27
1626FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:20:24Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:38:02
1627FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+2:20:26Mikko Paunu2:11:04
1628FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:20:31Heimo Keränen2:24:20
1629FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:20:33Samuli Hietaoja2:27:30
1630NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:20:34Espen Karlsen2:34:58
1631FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:20:37Ari Kauhanen2:19:40
1632FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:21:19Heikki Pietinalho2:50:14
1633FINRejlers (1159)+2:21:20Timo Keskitalo2:08:55
1634LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:21:23Aigars Actins1:53:01
1635FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:21:31Sami Vahtera2:36:14
1636FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:21:35Asko Weijo2:33:55
1637FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+2:21:36Juho Rutila2:29:41
1638FINmroom (1333)+2:23:29Rantala Eerika2:06:17
1639FINLrhto (1851)+2:23:53Lukander Harri2:24:29
1640FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:24:17Antti Alho2:22:31
1641FINsalparasti (1057)+2:25:24Kari Pulkkinen2:17:08
1642FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:25:54Tuomas Green2:39:53
1643FINDentina (1037)+2:26:14Leevi Ruuttunen2:28:27
1644FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:26:20Tero Jelekäinen2:32:09
1645FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:26:26Tate Vanhamäki2:33:24
1646FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:26:29Mikko Apo2:37:58
1647FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+2:26:30Jaakko Käyhkö2:13:19
1648FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:26:35Olli Suonurmi2:07:54
1649FINLateksii (1594)+2:27:14Jarno Mikkola2:09:43
1650FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:27:29Janne Levävaara2:19:32
1651FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:27:29Antero Kortetjärvi2:22:54
1652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:27:34Joonas Heiskanen2:04:20
1653FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:27:40Antti Vaahtera2:33:53
1654FINHihhulit (1197)+2:27:47Hanna Kiiski2:27:11
1655FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+2:27:59Mikko Heinikoski2:27:22
1656FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:28:13Aleksi Mäkinen2:29:54
1657FINNorsU (1885)+2:28:18Risto Oja2:01:39
1658FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:28:31Antti-Jussi Röman2:32:44
1659FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:28:35Jari Makkonen2:18:23
1660LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:28:36Valdis Janovs2:00:33
1661FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+2:28:37Minna Hotakainen2:18:51
1662FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:28:37Tony Ahlroth2:20:35
1663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:28:41Hannu Peni2:36:37
1664FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:28:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:21
1665FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:28:43Tuomas Pasanen2:01:56
1666FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:28:56Antti Pokela2:08:33
1667FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:29:06Kaisa Haverinen2:20:05
1668FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:29:09Mikko Illi2:02:03
1669FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:29:20Vili Veijalainen2:16:34
1670FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:29:25Marko Torpo2:20:01
1671FINKorona (1207)+2:29:29Ville Myllylä2:27:47
1672FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:29:57Marko Saarinen2:21:27
1673FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:30:01Helena Lappala2:41:25
1674FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:30:07Tuomas Pussila2:28:32
1675FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+2:30:08Pauli Virtanen2:19:53
1676FINCastorIT (1507)+2:30:09Samuli Kaisanlahti2:11:08
1677FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:30:47Olli Heikkinen2:32:54
1678FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:30:54Reino Kaario2:30:32
1679FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:30:55Joonas Lindberg2:17:56
1680FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:30:57Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:34:42
1681FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+2:31:01Ville Nikkanen2:49:35
1682FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+2:31:08Heikki Alkila2:21:20
1683FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+2:31:11Jyrki Örn2:09:58
1684FINPttk (1336)+2:31:16Jani Lemmetyinen2:29:53
1685FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+2:31:19Nils Iso-Markku2:12:58
1686FINKotipojat (1103)+2:31:24Antti Toivonen2:13:54
1687FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:31:28Vilmalotta Silvonen2:31:24
1688FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+2:32:03Juha Tommola2:43:05
1689FINEtte Löydä (1530)+2:32:16Jarno Raitanen2:29:35
1690FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+2:32:16Kimmo Paldanius2:11:44
1691FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:32:20Otto Rosendahl2:43:14
1692FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:32:24Teemu Sirén2:13:20
1693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:32:30Matti Heikkilä2:14:24
1694FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:32:36Joni Pajula2:20:26
1695FINMettähäsä (1907)+2:32:37Santeri Ravattinen2:36:25
1696FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:32:49Raimo Hernesmaa2:40:40
1697FINValio TM (1532)+2:32:55Aaretti Sipilä2:31:18
1698FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:32:57Timo Ahonen2:45:20
1699FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:33:25Matti Ylänne2:40:28
1700FINSEW Service (1972)+2:33:26Timo Heikkinen2:34:38
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >