Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1801FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:15:08Mikko Pelto2:57:19
1802FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:15:11Erik Holm3:07:13
1803FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:15:37Petteri Rintamäki2:53:30
1804FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:15:47Mikko Kinnunen3:03:04
1805FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:16:40Antti Rinne3:16:52
1806FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:17:53Kari Vigelius2:30:16
1807FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:18:05Timo Waltari2:57:53
1808FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:19:34Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:52:06
1809FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:19:39Jori Karlsson2:52:54
1810FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:19:41Esko Reeni2:50:41
1811FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:20:07Erika Harjumäki3:11:00
1812FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:20:20Jari Nieminen3:30:54
1813FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:20:20Marko Tuominen2:32:11
1814FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:20:22Jarno Hakulinen3:07:35
1815FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:20:35Mikko Rinkinen2:49:44
1816FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+3:20:59Panu Pesonen3:03:38
1817FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:21:02Joona Välilehto2:39:08
1818FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:21:08Pekka Manninen2:27:05
1819FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:21:47Keijo Vehmas3:03:27
1820FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:21:47Kiia Isokallio2:13:19
1821FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:22:24Jari Rajamäki3:39:37
1822FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:22:26Pasi Ullven2:34:48
1823FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:22:36Pasi Kovanen3:13:16
1824FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:22:42Paavo Hautajärvi3:19:55
1825FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:22:46Marko Lehtonen3:03:55
1826FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:23:27Matti Lindström2:35:11
1827FINJidoka (1962)+3:27:43Arvi Väänänen2:12:23
1828FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:27:47Reijo Peippo2:50:05
1829FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+3:28:27Eljas Honka-Hallila3:20:32
1830FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+3:29:15Anna-Karin Kyrönviita3:31:37
1831FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:29:20Valtteri Luoma2:08:48
1832FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:29:21Martti Sahi3:10:23
1833FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:29:44Silvonen Tuomas3:04:34
1834FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:30:15Nivala Anssi3:12:41
1835FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:30:19Osmo Aho3:21:32
1836FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:30:35Sauli Tuomaala2:44:34
1837FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+3:30:43Jukka Lehtimäki3:02:47
1838FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+3:32:05Päivi Alitalo3:37:16
1839FINNitor (1718)+3:33:17Max Packalen2:12:16
1840FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:35:08Jukka Matilainen3:16:56
1841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:35:44Jussi Björkholm3:17:17
1842FINEläMys (1799)+3:35:56Marko Leino2:12:12
1843FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+3:37:16Minna Marttinen2:40:19
1844FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+3:37:53Martti Mäki2:44:02
1845FINHattikW (1610)+3:38:51Juho Elovaara2:15:52
1846FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:39:48Jerry Ritamäki2:56:30
1847FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:41:14Timo Kirvesmäki1:54:43
1848FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:42:04Ilkka Olkkonen2:17:47
1849FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:42:45Janne Peltokoski2:34:15
1850FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+3:43:01Reijo Tiainen2:32:37
1851FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+3:44:13Kalle Kuoppamäki2:56:16
1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:45:13Arto Inkeroinen2:57:24
1853FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:46:17Sebastian Källman3:27:18
1854FINMetsään menee (1641)+3:53:28Jouko Pannula2:45:22
1855FINCurious Al (1601)+3:54:08Teemu Tiinanen3:35:17
1856FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:55:59Mikko Lähdekorpi4:01:15
1857FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:57:14Topi Hovinen3:49:06
1858FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+3:57:22Hanna Laakso3:15:57
1859FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:59:36Iikka Sainio2:36:43
1860FINOlen tässä (1795)+4:00:11Suvi Ahopelto2:14:01
1861FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:02:02Veera Nissi3:31:08
1862FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:03:08Markku Järvinen2:44:17
1863FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:03:13Serge Dvorak3:36:04
1864FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+4:03:23Tom Toivonen2:42:08
1865FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:03:37Jani Väisänen3:36:24
1866FINConcrasti (1946)+4:03:46Eeva Kaataja2:50:56
1867FINTeMePa (1934)+4:03:49Kerttu Hurvi2:54:35
1868FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:04:39Antti Peltokangas2:18:07
1869FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:04:52Jukka Airo2:43:18
1870FINHermannin kööri (1478)+4:04:54Matti Tuononen2:43:49
1871FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+4:05:02Petteri Mäkelä3:17:06
1872FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:06:15Matias Laakso3:48:23
1873FINMatrix (1508)+4:08:58Tuomo Lempiäinen3:49:55
1874FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:12:48Matti Nikunen2:51:55
1875FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+4:13:12Esa Koru4:02:57
1876FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+4:14:55Erno Kiviniemi3:53:41
1877FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:17:01Tapani Jaakkola2:43:46
1878FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:23:41Anu Kallio3:56:32
1879FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+4:33:56Marjo Lahtimo4:13:41
1880FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:37:18Mika Kuoppala2:50:36
1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:38:59Päivi Kukkonen3:50:32
1882FINLUMi (1882)+4:39:04Harri Koski3:17:18
1883FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:39:07Ossi Ojanen4:11:10
1884FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:41:37Kauko Laukkanen3:42:57
1885FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+4:42:56Lauri Suokas3:59:46
1886FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:52:18Jari Holmberg1:53:30
1887FINHökkäilijät (1634)+4:56:43Toni Taiminen3:23:27
1888FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:59:23Reijo Latvio3:03:48
1889FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:59:37Merja Rasi5:17:49
1890FINBiopsi (1952)+5:21:04Johannes Kivelä3:34:43
1891FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:21:55Maria Walden3:59:55
1892FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:21:57Jari Yletyinen4:00:45
1893FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:23:22Kirsi Nurmi4:02:01
1894FINHC (1642)+5:23:28Simo Halonen4:26:53
1895FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+5:23:37Jouni Aila3:52:59
1896FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:26:56Kai Kalajainen3:39:46
1897FINMärempi rasti (1777)+5:37:55Ville Holopainen2:39:10
1898FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:38:19Juhani Meklin2:39:00
1899FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:53:42Ilkka Kontkanen4:07:22
1900FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:32:35Eija Lyly6:06:54
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >