Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:22:12Peteris Drukis1:51:06
802FINRastipukit (557)+1:22:13Esa Jokioinen1:38:49
803FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:22:13Pekka Jokimies1:41:52
804FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:22:14Johannes Louhi1:53:32
805ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:22:17Oliver Jõgeva1:43:18
806FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:22:18Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:03
807FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:22:19Tuomas Pulli1:36:52
808FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:22:20Markus Junes1:37:11
809FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:22:22Henri Tuomela1:51:28
810FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+1:22:25Sami Oinonen1:44:09
811SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:22:25Kenneth Hermansson1:48:08
812FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:22:29Sami Kauppinen1:51:06
813FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:22:31Kimmo Köppä1:49:43
814FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:22:31Janne Autero1:51:18
815FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:32Aaro Hämeri1:41:52
816FINOP (1214)+1:22:38Kalle Laine1:40:42
817FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:38Niki Haake1:51:56
818FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:22:39Timo Lehtonen1:43:17
819FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:22:39Sampo Virtanen1:47:56
820FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+1:22:44Petri Huiko1:41:32
821FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:45Samu Pietiläinen1:47:44
822FINEDX (1049)+1:22:46Hannu Kröger1:53:32
823FINRastiketut (460)+1:22:46Jari Åkerman1:55:08
824FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:48Jantunen Panu1:29:18
825FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:49Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:57
826FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:50Jukka Hänninen1:44:57
827FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:51Tuomo Hippi1:37:43
828FINEKI (1162)+1:22:52Henrik Österberg1:55:09
829NORÖk-94 (495)+1:22:52Börge Pedersen1:49:51
830FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:53Olli Pöyry1:53:38
831FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:57Tapio Hankala1:39:19
832FINVänkypannu (1151)+1:22:58Jussi Aarnio1:50:56
833FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+1:23:00Sampo Markkanen1:49:35
834FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:23:00Heikki Aarrejoki1:41:37
835FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:23:02Tommi Haakana1:49:12
836FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:23:04Johanna Ukkola1:42:34
837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:23:11Martins Lismanis1:39:37
838FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:23:12Jaakko Kulmala1:50:09
839FINSolf IK (633)+1:23:16Aleksis Hahn1:55:36
840SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:23:16Hans-Christian Höie1:54:40
841LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:23:17Toms Straume1:49:17
842FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+1:23:18Otso Tukiainen1:49:27
843GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:23:20Ifor Powell1:36:54
844FINGofore (1916)+1:23:22Jani Laine1:28:52
845FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+1:23:24Riku Martikainen1:44:12
846LATOK Arona (274)+1:23:28Kristaps Ozolins1:52:21
847FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:23:29Lauri Kontkanen1:40:00
848RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:23:29Timofei Kovalev1:44:29
849FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:23:32Sami Isoherranen1:51:54
850FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:23:36Antti Nurmi1:43:29
851FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:23:39Jari Forss1:54:25
852FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:23:43Niko Olin1:40:45
853FINTornator (907)+1:23:52Tuomo Ikonen1:41:32
854FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:53Tuuli Suutari1:35:13
855FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:58Joonas Tahvanainen1:41:03
856FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:59Annika Kottonen1:45:32
857FINTäsmis-Team (896)+1:24:02Iiro Immonen1:51:39
858FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:24:09Juha Joopi1:38:03
859FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:24:11Ismo Lampinen1:45:34
860FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:24:15Seppo Vehkala1:49:10
861FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+1:24:15Juha Latvala1:40:30
862FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:24:19Timo Kokkonen1:57:06
863FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:24:20Elmo Eskelinen1:45:03
864FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:24:23Juha Rantala1:42:48
865SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:24:24Bo Hallberg1:41:04
866FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:24:26Pekka Lyytinen1:39:50
867FINSK Uranus (951)+1:24:33Panu Hyvönen1:33:58
868FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:24:33Johannes Parkkonen1:55:17
869FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:38Veli-Matti Lonka1:41:28
870FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:24:39Pasi Kyheröinen1:49:49
871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:24:40Ari Nenonen1:49:41
872FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:24:40Teemu Piesanen1:41:18
873FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:24:41Kari-Veli Niemi1:37:05
874FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:24:42Johan Holmback1:36:59
875FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:24:43Matti Yliniemi1:39:13
876NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:24:50Jörn Limi1:52:16
877FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:24:55Osmo Hongisto1:45:39
878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:57Sami Kinttu1:40:07
879FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:25:03Ismo Ryynänen1:43:56
880FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:25:07Juha Vallittu1:53:56
881GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:25:09Dan Weaver1:38:19
882FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:25:09Ossi Karvonen1:44:08
883FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:25:11Panu Eerola1:41:31
884FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:25:11Kai Hilo1:55:48
885FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:25:12Markus Toorikka1:45:48
886FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:25:16Markus Sippo1:43:55
887FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:25:17Heikki Olkku1:56:43
888FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:25:19Helena Matilainen1:58:20
889FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:25:20Ilari Kosonen1:53:34
890FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:25:24Teemu Kalvas1:38:29
891FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:25:25Hannu Härö1:43:04
892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:25:25Eerik Sihvola1:36:05
893FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:25:27Hanna Vuorela1:52:35
894FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+1:25:29Jose Curry1:44:24
895FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:25:33Pekka Rapeli1:52:04
896FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:25:35Mikko Reuna1:46:55
897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:25:35Esa Kurki1:43:26
898FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:25:37Veli-Matti Aaltonen2:00:08
899FINMacGregor (828)+1:25:38Juhani Ruusuvirta1:47:31
900FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:55Jori Arrakoski1:37:35
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >