Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+1:01:38Reetu Inkilä40:27
1002FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:01:39Teemu Piesanen40:36
1003ESTOK TON (864)+1:01:42Raul Hindov56:20
1004FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:01:44Lauri Laine41:48
1005FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:01:46Arttu Hyyrynen52:08
1006FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:01:47Anna-Lea Rantalainen40:16
1007FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:01:48Eerik Sihvola34:46
1008FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:01:48Kari-Veli Niemi36:31
1009FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:01:49Tero Heittola38:45
1010FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:01:50Jari Pylvänäinen42:55
1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:01:50Tapio Hankala40:31
1012BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:01:51Wiet Laenen39:35
1013FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:01:51Veli-Matti Lonka41:00
1014FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:01:52Kosti Hyyppä39:39
1015SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:01:53Per Gustås45:22
1016FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:01:53Johan Holmback36:29
1017FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:01:53Laura Lundell43:06
1018FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:01:54Juha Rantala42:38
1019FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:01:56Pasi Lahdenvirta42:47
1020FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+1:01:57Eero Manerus44:55
1021FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:01:57Ida Kujansuu43:03
1022FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:01:58Ilari Köykkä41:59
1023FINTASO (1802)+1:02:01Joonas Järvenpää49:28
1024FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:02:01Hannu Savolainen37:01
1025FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:02:03Jari Salmi43:00
1026FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:02:06Tuuli Suutari35:44
1027FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:02:06Jorma Mäkiranta43:55
1028FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:02:09Lauri Soini38:07
1029FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:02:09Ari Kiviaho45:54
1030FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:02:14Lasse Seppälä38:25
1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:02:53Janne Märkälä30:45
1032FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:03:00Pertti Välimaa51:47
1033FINJoosehukku (529)+1:03:02Elsi Pöllänen44:14
1034FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:03:03Teemu Kalvas38:27
1035FINKops (1292)+1:03:15Jani Nuutinen50:26
1036FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:03:17Eero Luurila38:58
1037FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:03:20Lasse Kervinen37:57
1038FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:03:26Heikki Frilander44:22
1039FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:03:26Tero Paajanen46:02
1040FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:03:27Raimo Kauppila47:15
1041FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:03:28Susanna Laakkonen40:25
1042FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:03:28Jani Juvankoski38:50
1043FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:03:31Janne Snellman45:02
1044FINNabla (1044)+1:03:31Markku Rissanen46:23
1045SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:03:33Lars Palmqvist36:31
1046FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:03:34Lasse Tommila46:58
1047FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:03:35Jouni Laakso46:30
1048FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:03:37Aapo Pasanen42:19
1049FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:03:38Juha Uusikartano44:43
1050FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+1:03:39Aapo Ala-Sankila53:19
1051FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:03:42Matti Rajala41:01
1052FINJussis seven (676)+1:03:42Outi Haikama42:09
1053FINTeam Azure (779)+1:03:43Matti Antila45:31
1054FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:03:45Ari Taskinen36:50
1055FINViVi Master (528)+1:03:50Tonu Illaru42:27
1056FINSelviytyjät (1036)+1:03:50Juha-Pekka Pienimäki40:23
1057FINOK77 6 (744)+1:03:53Jori Arrakoski37:52
1058FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:03:55Jarno Marttinen37:34
1059FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:03:56Mia Saarilaakso37:50
1060FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:03:57Mikael Nyholm34:28
1061FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:03:57Henrik Nord38:14
1062FINTT226 (689)+1:03:59Martti Roponen39:16
1063FINSK Uranus (951)+1:04:02Panu Hyvönen35:46
1064FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:04:03Anssi Klinga44:12
1065SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:04:04Pär Fridsell38:33
1066FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:04:04EETU MERILÄINEN40:21
1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:04:09Mikko Pekkarinen43:00
1068FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:04:10Mikko Nenonen41:51
1069FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:04:11Eero Mänty38:52
1070FINTaxi Team (963)+1:04:12Petteri Surakka39:57
1071FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:04:13Jonne Jutila48:34
1072FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:04:16Tarja Tanner47:03
1073FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+1:04:17Anssi Hakola48:18
1074FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:04:35Jantunen Panu33:23
1075GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:04:36Dan Weaver40:04
1076FINSolita (965)+1:04:37Teemu Koivisto39:54
1077FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:04:38Arto Haverinen41:36
1078FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:04:39Vesa Laurila41:07
1079FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:04:40Irina Pukite39:37
1080FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:04:47Heikki Autto47:57
1081FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:04:49Jaakko Lääkkö39:52
1082FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:04:54Jarkko Tuomi41:57
1083FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:04:56Kleo Ketonen36:35
1084FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:04:56Olli Välke41:05
1085FINDigita (1019)+1:04:58Ossi Ilveskoski44:45
1086FINPaVi (852)+1:04:59Henrik Lindell44:51
1087FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:05:01Timi Jaarinen39:03
1088FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:05:09Petri Hietala44:25
1089LATSurikati (658)+1:05:12Smits Edijs36:05
1090FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:05:14Antti Erämaja46:27
1091FINNot OK (1700)+1:05:16Esa Pietikäinen40:56
1092SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:05:19Maria Perverzina44:38
1093FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:05:20Pasi Eskola41:45
1094FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:05:21Pekka Jokinen38:07
1095SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:05:24Per-Johan Josefsson40:49
1096FINDroit (1123)+1:05:26Erno Klemetti41:21
1097FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:05:29Aleksi Heikkilä42:16
1098FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:05:38Taavi Aalto54:59
1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:05:39Veli-Matti Oikari39:53
1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:05:40Jouni Heinänen42:05
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >