Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:23:52Andreas Nybak Urdal46:43
1502FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:23:54Antti Keisanen47:17
1503FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+1:23:55Ruurik Holm53:16
1504FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:23:56Venla Vesikko47:59
1505FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:23:57Robert Lillhonga42:19
1506FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:23:57Jarmo Hokkanen57:22
1507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:24:03Hannu Peni54:18
1508FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+1:24:14Juha Tommola57:34
1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:24:14Timo Ahonen58:55
1510FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:24:15Juho-Matti Pimiä55:01
1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:24:20Sanna Carlsson50:33
1512FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:24:25Tuomo Sihvo51:48
1513FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:24:27Niko Pukkila38:38
1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:24:27Pasi Peura56:37
1515FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+1:24:30Panu Karjalainen53:49
1516FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+1:24:44Pekka Mantere58:58
1517FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:24:54Sanja Säpyskä49:09
1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:24:54Atte Harrikari48:11
1519ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:24:57Helle Hallik47:30
1520FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:24:59Lauri Ahonen47:49
1521FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:25:01Jussi Birling46:58
1522FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:25:09Tiina Haapakoski45:18
1523FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:25:11Marko Kokko47:08
1524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:25:15Ilze Lapina59:13
1525FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:25:27Timo Pärnänen46:15
1526FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:25:31Linas Jasinskas34:32
1527FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:25:39Jyrki Kajavalta56:20
1528FINCSC (1519)+1:25:57Pietari Hyvärinen57:36
1529FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:25:59Aaron Leinonen49:54
1530FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:26:00Vesa Heinonen1:03:39
1531FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:26:00Helena Lappala59:42
1532FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:26:05Eino Kossila47:05
1533FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:26:07Samuli Hietaoja55:23
1534FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:26:08Anna-Kaisa Harju39:42
1535FINSurut (1678)+1:26:09Ilkka Saarimaa51:08
1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:26:13Virve Savoila50:43
1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:26:13Rauno Aavasalo57:39
1538FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:26:15Juha Juujärvi52:20
1539FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:26:15Antti-Jussi Röman52:47
1540FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+1:26:15Risto Kiiskinen55:28
1541FINHal Bro (1080)+1:26:24Jaani Nurisalo52:29
1542FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:26:25Sakari Heikkinen49:28
1543FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:26:27Olli Suntiola54:41
1544FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:26:28Markku Laitila49:35
1545FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:26:30Tero Tuppurainen56:00
1546FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:26:31Aleksi Mäkinen50:30
1547FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:26:33Teppo Inkilä51:11
1548FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:26:51Ville-Matias Lammi50:06
1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:26:52Panu Juva59:25
1550FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:27:01Seppo Honkonen47:07
1551FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:27:06Valtteri Vainio36:32
1552FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:27:13Cilla Voit49:02
1553FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:27:22Janne Tamminen47:47
1554FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:27:24Jani Ruotsalainen36:43
1555FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:27:29Elina Haavikko49:55
1556FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:27:30Annabella Tolonen35:05
1557FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+1:27:32Harri Välimäki53:58
1558FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:27:33Teemu Karlsson51:11
1559FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:27:34Matti Pusa40:11
1560FINLrhto (1851)+1:27:37Lukander Harri50:32
1561FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:27:45Timo Helin36:23
1562FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:27:52Mikko Kiiskinen49:55
1563FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:28:03Matti Kangas56:10
1564FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:28:06Olli Heikkinen52:31
1565FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+1:28:11Kimmo Sutinen52:32
1566FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:28:16Petteri Forssell49:48
1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:28:19Jouko Pekkarinen52:37
1568FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:28:20Jyrki Krzywacki42:25
1569FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:28:33Markus Mälkki38:37
1570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:28:33Reijo Vornanen57:50
1571FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:28:36Pasi Maunumäki58:39
1572SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:28:37Ella Nordström41:38
1573FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:28:38Jouko Mäkinen48:07
1574FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:28:40Matti Ylänne58:01
1575FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:28:47Ari Kauhanen50:08
1576FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:28:54Heimo Keränen55:02
1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:29:06Suvi Tanner57:07
1578FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:29:11Pekka Rantala1:04:01
1579FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:29:12Otto Rosendahl1:02:25
1580FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+1:29:14Janne Nuotio52:19
1581FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+1:29:15Räsänen Jarmo1:04:32
1582FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:30:55Jukka Kokkoniemi55:02
1583FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:31:02Tero Jelekäinen59:09
1584FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:31:02Raimo Hernesmaa1:01:11
1585FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:32:03Kirsi Koivuniemi42:17
1586FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:32:24Jukka Keskitalo52:04
1587FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:32:25Vesa Koivunen56:33
1588FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:32:27Matti Sipilä34:19
1589FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:32:30Ari Kolunsarka58:59
1590FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:32:34Erkko Ojala55:09
1591FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:32:37Ilari Hauhia46:37
1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:32:38Niki Hyvärinen45:32
1593FINPipelife (1728)+1:32:42Janne Koivuniemi1:04:37
1594FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:32:44Petri Antrela54:49
1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:32:46Mikko Paavola1:02:44
1596FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:32:53Lotta Råberg41:50
1597FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:33:00Jussi Saikkonen56:47
1598FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:33:01Arto Korhonen49:03
1599FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:33:09Tapio Kettunen59:56
1600FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:33:23Andre Lindroos40:55
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >