Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1701FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:42:09Heikki Alkila54:39
1702FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+1:42:11Simo Uusikartano45:31
1703FINCastorIT (1507)+1:42:32Samuli Kaisanlahti45:49
1704FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:42:34Pauli Pätsi46:13
1705FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:42:40Jari Timonen46:37
1706FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+1:42:46Reino Korpelainen1:15:42
1707FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:42:47Antti Rinne1:05:18
1708FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:42:49Markku Riittinen1:02:15
1709FINLateksii (1594)+1:43:25Jarno Mikkola48:12
1710FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:43:35Sari Nousiainen53:17
1711FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:44:04Tapio Nyysti58:35
1712SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:44:08Erika Lindholm40:33
1713FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+1:44:49Mikko Hovi1:07:47
1714FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:44:55Eljas Supponen59:34
1715FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:45:40Jyrki Örn46:45
1716FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+1:45:45Mikko Lähdekorpi1:13:20
1717FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:45:51Pekka Aaltonen50:15
1718FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:45:57Matti Vanha-aho50:05
1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:46:15Petri Lassila50:01
1720FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:46:19Jussi Iinatti48:09
1721FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:46:22Mika Kuronen55:23
1722FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:46:36Joonas Lindberg55:56
1723FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+1:46:51Vesa-Matti Eura1:14:29
1724FINKanKi (1591)+1:47:43Anu Tahvanainen40:24
1725FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:47:59Olli Suonurmi51:37
1726FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:48:03Jukka Alajoutsi50:00
1727FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:48:13Teemu Sirén51:27
1728FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:48:14Antti Pokela50:10
1729FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:48:21Joonas Heiskanen47:26
1730LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:48:39Aigars Actins42:36
1731FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:48:46Vili Veijalainen58:19
1732FINNorsU (1885)+1:48:54Risto Oja44:34
1733FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:48:55Marko Lehtonen52:22
1734FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+1:48:57Jarmo Laakso1:23:35
1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:49:01Timo Saari52:24
1736FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+1:49:01Raimo Helminen1:17:21
1737FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:49:03Lassi Köppä58:31
1738FINLuxus (1736)+1:49:05Antte Vuosku1:09:50
1739FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:49:05Tuomas Pasanen44:37
1740FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:49:12Harri Simola52:44
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:49:28Lauri Soikkeli58:09
1742FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:49:51Ossi Kukkamäki1:03:31
1743FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:49:53Ilkka Kuuluvainen53:28
1744FININUS (1279)+1:49:58Viktor Rylov59:28
1745FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:50:05Nils Iso-Markku54:03
1746FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:50:30Mikko Illi45:43
1747FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+1:50:43Maarit Lampinen1:13:47
1748FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:50:47Markku Keskinen59:54
1749FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:50:55Tuomas Paunonen57:17
1750FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:51:00Mauri Saarinen1:10:35
1751FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:51:16Paavo Hautajärvi1:10:48
1752FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:51:33Pasi Kovanen1:04:31
1753FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:51:34Jarno Hakulinen1:01:05
1754FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:51:35Niina Reponen54:39
1755LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:51:36Valdis Janovs45:52
1756FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:53:12Unto Tanttu1:00:32
1757FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:53:16Tanja Nyholm52:07
1758FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:53:25Mikko Kinnunen1:03:01
1759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:53:28Anssi Vainio1:03:08
1760FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:53:34Henna Reponen1:06:55
1761FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:53:35Erika Harjumäki1:06:47
1762FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:53:36Erik Holm1:07:57
1763FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:53:38Martikainen Pasi57:39
1764FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+1:54:05Päivi Alitalo1:21:35
1765FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:55:27Markus Hautamäki1:04:56
1766FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:56:21Turkka Kalliorinne58:21
1767FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:57:53Toni Lustila52:17
1768SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:59:16Cristian Franzén1:06:25
1769FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:00:03Tommi Piiroinen54:23
1770FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:00:05Sami Lehtoranta54:46
1771FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:00:17Hannu Havanka42:02
1772FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:00:19Petteri Rintamäki1:00:31
1773FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:00:22Jani Manninen1:18:50
1774FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:00:33Sebastian Källman1:03:52
1775FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:00:34Atte Ilonen55:12
1776FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:00:51Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen55:41
1777FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:01:00Mirva Paavola56:21
1778FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:01:13Jukka Pirilä46:08
1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:01:40Juha Seppälä1:23:30
1780FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:01:43Jarno Lehtonen1:05:21
1781FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:01:45Seppo Vainikainen56:13
1782FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:01:59Jussi Björkholm1:05:51
1783FINReittihukat (1696)+2:02:00Lahtinen Kirsi1:06:13
1784FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:02:02Matti Toppari1:11:07
1785FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:02:02Jyrki Isomäki54:32
1786FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+2:02:14Anna-Karin Kyrönviita1:26:54
1787FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:03:15Rolf Sirviö1:15:29
1788FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:03:31Markus Hannula48:17
1789FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:04:32Timo Waltari1:06:38
1790FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:04:59Mikko Rinkinen56:27
1791FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:05:53Keijo Vehmas1:09:52
1792FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:05:55Mikko Pelto1:10:26
1793FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:05:58Janne Aarnio55:20
1794FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:06:04Osmo Aho1:19:35
1795FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:06:13Pekka Jalonen1:01:15
1796FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:06:40Tomi Välkki1:02:11
1797FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:07:00Martti Sahi1:10:21
1798FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:07:08Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:01:58
1799FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:07:11Miika Riihimäki1:28:42
1800FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:07:11Sini Majlander1:08:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >