Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+27:09Jouni Mäkäräinen29:17
302LATAluksne (334)+27:18Guntis Arnicans36:11
303FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+27:22Juho Nieminen36:39
304SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+27:23Mattias Carlstein39:38
305FINHelppoRasti (413)+27:25Tommi Sjöholm32:34
306FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+27:27Raimo Kariniemi30:42
307FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+27:32Antti Nurmonen33:01
308SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+27:34Emil Boström39:51
309FINEtulan veljekset (546)+27:34Vesa Etula34:32
310FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+27:52Antton Koivisto40:08
311FINLynx 5 (468)+28:10Juha Miettinen29:40
312SWELeksands OK (461)+29:14Jonas Hällsten32:10
313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+29:15Hampus Lindblom38:52
314FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+29:19Marika Hara31:48
315NORModum OL (237)+29:25David Löver30:14
316FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+29:26Tero Lehtonen38:30
317NORTrollelg (174)+29:52Anders Haugskott27:04
318RUSNord West 3 (632)+30:00Roman Kuznetsov33:34
319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+30:06Jukka Nissilä32:51
320RUSNord West 2 (129)+30:06Mikhail Malyshev33:27
321FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+30:06Janne Kallioniemi32:41
322FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+30:09Jussi Taussi31:17
323FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+30:09Tommi Lavonen31:19
324FINLynx 3 (238)+30:09Juuso Kujanpää30:21
325FINOK77 2 (134)+30:14Vesa Kankaanpää30:29
326FINLapin Veikot (459)+30:15Mikko Tilja32:02
327FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+30:17Juho Sihvola31:59
328RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+30:17Danila Khokhlov33:36
329FINOK Botnia (326)+30:20Kim Berg32:11
330FINOK Terjärv (298)+30:20Valter Forsen32:52
331FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+30:21Miko Saarilaakso32:24
332FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+30:22Matti Toivio31:39
333FINHiiltomiehet (268)+30:24Mika Häkkinen35:45
334SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+30:25Johan Persson40:40
335FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+30:28Tatu Piiparinen35:13
336FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+30:32Timo Väyrynen35:31
337ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+30:33Lauri Malsroos37:37
338SWEHaninge SOK (294)+30:33Jakob Gadefors Nau32:23
339FINEssity Finland (1091)+30:34Olli Syrjänen32:16
340FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+30:35Samuel Korhonen32:32
341SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+30:37Erik Månsson35:34
342SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+30:40Arvid Westerberg29:53
343FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+30:59Juhani Törmänen39:53
344FINReaktor Innovations (530)+32:11Jeppe Koivula32:21
345NORHeming Orientering (187)+32:12Björn Anders Flågen27:26
346RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+32:16Anton Lukashevich28:05
347FINRastivarsat (225)+32:19Harri Hytönen33:15
348SWEJönköpings OK (382)+32:22Filippa Johansson37:39
349FINOlavin Rasti (247)+32:24Eero Turkki29:22
350FINIF Femman 2 (191)+32:27Robin Bäckström34:12
351SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+32:27Johan Eriksson28:52
352FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+32:30Ossi Heikkilä29:41
353FINRasti E4 (300)+32:32Ari Varis34:09
354FINEpilän Esa (578)+32:39Jussi Houttu33:46
355SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+32:40Jerk Rönnols34:34
356ESTSK100 (273)+32:41Tammemäe Lauri42:35
357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+32:46Mikko Rautio34:22
358FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+32:47Nico Nylund35:30
359FINMADROG (488)+32:50Mika Vuorela35:34
360RUSLeader PTZ (922)+32:55Igor Kirillov34:42
361FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+32:57Tom Stenlund35:27
362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+32:57Lauri Beilmann34:56
363FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+32:59Aki Yrjä33:27
364FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+32:59Tomi Löfman37:59
365FINKorven Honka (327)+33:01Mika Korhonen34:52
366DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+33:07Jeppe Ruud27:16
367FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+33:11Heikki Toivio27:55
368NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+33:17Sigurd Rödnes35:18
369NORNight Hawk (967)+33:23Sigurd Paulsen Vie28:33
370FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+33:25Bo-Göran Sund38:37
371FINSAL (785)+33:26Heikki Puustinen38:13
372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+33:29Kristian Leppänen35:35
373FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+33:30Veijo Heikkinen35:45
374FINNavi 3 (724)+33:33Mika Manninen38:47
375FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+33:33Adam Vilpponen36:11
376SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+33:38Peter Andersson34:11
377SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+33:41Mats Nilsson35:25
378FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+33:42Joni Kemppi30:31
379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+33:53Toni Venäläinen30:55
380FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+33:55Samuli Kyyrönen30:59
381FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+33:59Henri Krats34:08
382FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+34:01Antti Pesola42:56
383SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+34:04Elias Adebrant29:33
384FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+34:05Ville Pietilä35:44
385FINSocca (437)+34:05Mikko Haara36:32
386FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+34:06Samuel Suomalainen39:26
387NORIF Sturla (550)+34:07Egil Frydenlund37:43
388NORRaumar Orientering (251)+34:08Oeystein Rapp37:26
389SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+34:09Kristofer Sidenvall29:35
390FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+34:14Jari Granqvist37:06
391FINNostars (337)+34:17Jyrki Noponen37:10
392FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+34:39Mika Talvisilta46:51
393SWEVästerås SOK (506)+35:47Carl Näslund30:27
394FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+35:51Herkko Jokela37:01
395FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+35:52Jussi Laurila29:07
396SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+35:53Jesper Åkesson32:56
397LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+36:01Ruslanas Pogorelovas38:37
398FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+36:04Markus Hirvinen33:11
399SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+36:09Per Backlund31:38
400FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+36:12Valto Laiho37:33
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >