Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:10:59Antti Leinonen1:03:04
1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:10:59Teemu Saarinen1:10:44
1003FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:11:01Ida Kujansuu1:03:10
1004FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:11:02Ari Kiviaho1:05:50
1005FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:11:10Lasse Kervinen56:50
1006FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:11:12Pekka Kerkola1:01:16
1007FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:11:15Lasse Seppälä58:29
1008FINSemantum (1475)+1:11:16Antti Villberg1:02:25
1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:11:17Julius Hirvonen1:04:27
1010FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+1:11:18Jere Pernu1:09:57
1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:11:21Jorma Mäkiranta1:04:13
1012FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:11:23Jari Pylvänäinen1:03:31
1013FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:11:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:00:57
1014ESTOK TON (864)+1:11:26Raul Hindov1:17:07
1015SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:11:30Klaus Bütikofer1:08:06
1016FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:11:34Asko Inkinen1:12:56
1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:11:57Leena Heikkinen1:15:27
1018FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:11:57Tommi Haapala1:01:57
1019FINTASO (1802)+1:11:59Joonas Järvenpää1:10:30
1020FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:12:22EETU MERILÄINEN59:43
1021GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:12:31Dan Weaver59:03
1022FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:12:38Kleo Ketonen55:20
1023FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:12:45Ari Taskinen56:53
1024FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:12:46Aapo Pasanen1:02:31
1025FINGofore (1916)+1:12:47Jani Laine51:39
1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:12:50Henrik Nord58:10
1027FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:12:59Kalle Kettunen50:35
1028FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:13:03Tero Paajanen1:06:42
1029FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:13:07Mia Saarilaakso58:05
1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:13:19Heikki Frilander1:05:19
1031FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:13:26Pertti Välimaa1:13:16
1032FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:13:27Jantunen Panu53:19
1033FINSolita (965)+1:13:33Teemu Koivisto59:53
1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:13:40Juho Kinnunen1:00:59
1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:13:42Kuno Rooba57:12
1036FINSPYMS (1007)+1:13:45Tuomas Toiviainen56:24
1037FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:13:47Jari Salmi1:05:48
1038FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+1:13:51Eero Manerus1:07:52
1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:13:53Timi Jaarinen58:58
1040LATSurikati (658)+1:13:55Smits Edijs55:51
1041LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:13:56Peteris Hokonens57:00
1042FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:13:56Eero Luurila1:00:41
1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:14:00Veli-Matti Oikari59:17
1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:14:02Olli Välke1:01:14
1045FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:14:11Kalle Järvelä1:13:29
1046FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:14:12Jani Juvankoski1:00:37
1047FINViVi Master (528)+1:14:12Tonu Illaru1:03:53
1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:14:14Jaakko Lääkkö1:00:21
1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:14:18Lassi Heinilä1:00:16
1050FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:14:20Sofia Soikkeli58:58
1051FINPelikassit (556)+1:14:26Ville Uosukainen1:01:23
1052FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:14:26Raimo Kauppila1:09:17
1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:14:28Mikko Nenonen1:03:12
1054SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:14:30Erik Persson58:02
1055FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:14:30Jarno Marttinen59:12
1056FINLost Bastards (895)+1:14:31Kalle Vitikainen58:25
1057ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:14:31Heljus Saks59:10
1058FINNabla (1044)+1:14:33Markku Rissanen1:08:28
1059SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:14:36Per-Johan Josefsson1:01:04
1060FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:14:37Pekka Jokinen58:26
1061FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:14:37Pauli Simonen1:06:48
1062FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:14:38Juuso Luukkonen56:06
1063FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:14:39Matti Kattelus1:02:34
1064FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:14:39Vesa Laurila1:02:10
1065FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:14:41Juha Uusikartano1:06:49
1066FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:14:42Pasi Eskola1:02:10
1067FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+1:14:43Niko Laamanen1:09:49
1068LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:14:47Agris Sturis1:09:55
1069FINDigita (1019)+1:14:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:05:39
1070FINIF Åland (655)+1:14:49Niklas Böling59:36
1071SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:14:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:01:12
1072FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:14:54Jani Väistö57:12
1073FINJussis seven (676)+1:14:55Outi Haikama1:04:25
1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:14:55Jonne Jutila1:10:19
1075LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:15:00Dagnis Kanepe1:02:06
1076SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:15:10Lars Palmqvist59:12
1077FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:15:13Susanna Laakkonen1:03:13
1078FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:15:14Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:32
1079FINPatria Land (1205)+1:15:15Timo Haltia1:03:08
1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:15:16Jarno Leinonen58:38
1081FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:15:17Jouni Laakso1:09:15
1082FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+1:15:18Teemu Ruuhi1:00:31
1083FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:15:18Tarja Tanner1:09:08
1084FINPäälliköt (1661)+1:15:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:36
1085FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:15:20Arto Haverinen1:03:21
1086FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:15:21Jouni Heinänen1:02:49
1087FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:15:22Markku Nieminen59:48
1088FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:15:23Marko Peippo1:04:02
1089FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:15:23Eero Turto1:05:11
1090FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:15:25Kimmo Ollikka1:00:17
1091FINFennovoima (1075)+1:15:25Lauri Rintala1:04:53
1092FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:15:26Lauri Soini1:02:27
1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:15:28Ari Hirvonen1:17:41
1094FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:15:28Juha Markkanen57:14
1095FINTeam Azure (779)+1:15:29Matti Antila1:08:20
1096FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:15:30Matti Rajala1:03:53
1097FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:15:31Kari Puttonen1:06:40
1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:15:32Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:24
1099SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:15:33Pär Fridsell1:01:06
1100FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:15:33Joonas Ahola59:44
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >