Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINHRUP (1014)+1:21:12Petri Savilahti58:43
1202FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:21:13Asko Vainio1:07:57
1203FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:21:15Marko Virtanen1:07:49
1204FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:21:17Karri Virkajärvi1:00:10
1205FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:21:19Jyrki Nikkinen56:49
1206FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:21:20Jani Vuorinen1:06:50
1207FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+1:21:22Jani Leppäniemi1:11:13
1208FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+1:21:23Sami Nyman1:04:35
1209FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+1:21:24Ville Koponen1:01:07
1210FINPörssi ry (1097)+1:21:26Viivi Varjus1:03:01
1211FINSK K3 (1499)+1:21:28Jouni Vidqvist1:01:23
1212FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:21:29Hannu Korhonen1:03:48
1213FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:21:32Ilkka Keskitalo1:11:40
1214FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:21:37Valtteri Suorsa1:08:54
1215FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:21:40Riku Merikoski1:09:15
1216FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:21:41Keijo Kantojärvi1:05:38
1217FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:21:44Mikko Heikkilä52:04
1218FINNeliveto (1016)+1:21:56Markus Seppänen1:12:49
1219FINRastihapot (1589)+1:21:58Jyri Kylmälä1:04:26
1220FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+1:21:59Harri Leinikka1:04:48
1221FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:21:59Mikael Bäck59:21
1222FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:22:03Hannes Oksanen1:08:38
1223FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:22:06Veli Syrjälä1:06:55
1224FINCadpool (1204)+1:22:09Jussi Jansson1:09:37
1225FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:22:10Pekka Rehn1:27:07
1226FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:22:12Turo Valavaara1:10:16
1227FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:22:13Janne Hakanen1:03:38
1228FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:22:21Heikki Koskinen57:39
1229FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:22:23Jussi-Pekka Niemelä1:10:28
1230FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+1:22:24Herkko Valkama1:00:39
1231FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:22:26Toni Jyväsjärvi1:08:08
1232FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:22:28Vesa Virtanen1:08:16
1233FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:22:31Timo Kosonen1:04:17
1234FINTurun Visat (826)+1:22:36Teemu Halttunen52:00
1235FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:22:38Walter Pomell1:00:02
1236FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:22:38Matti Tammi55:01
1237FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:22:39Linda Sainio1:00:35
1238FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:22:41Markus Oksanen58:18
1239FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:22:41Juha Rantoja1:09:59
1240FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:22:43Johanna Luhtala1:05:03
1241FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:22:44Jouko Rautasalo1:09:45
1242FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:22:46Per-Anders Lindgren1:10:53
1243RUSIzhora (621)+1:22:49Konstantin Pigarev1:10:38
1244FINKöntit (1176)+1:22:51Toni Nevantausta59:52
1245FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:22:51Jani Tammela1:09:06
1246FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:22:55Pauli Savela1:10:58
1247FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:22:57Aleksi Kankainen1:04:55
1248FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:23:00Ville Leinonen1:05:16
1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:23:04Aleksi Saukko1:05:35
1250FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:23:06Juha Juhola1:23:09
1251FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:23:10Anders Ingman1:02:14
1252FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:23:13Jukka Viskari56:54
1253FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:23:17Arto Parkko58:58
1254FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:23:18Eija Rantala1:08:55
1255FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:23:19Janne Ståhlström1:00:46
1256FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:23:23Carl Willandt1:10:23
1257POLOK!Sport (558)+1:23:24Dawid Stefanski1:18:11
1258FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:23:26Mikko Kaataja1:02:08
1259FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:23:28Petri Puikkonen1:10:27
1260FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:23:29Matias Hynönen1:11:53
1261ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:23:30Cesar Torrejon59:22
1262FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:23:33Tero Helenius1:03:01
1263FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:23:33Iivo Metsä-Eerola1:04:52
1264FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:23:35Miika Heikkilä1:06:58
1265FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:23:40Kuikan samoilijat 258:30
1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:23:46Erkki Taanila1:09:20
1267FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:23:48Aino Tolkkinen1:08:44
1268FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:23:50Ise Iduozee59:48
1269FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:23:52Antti Mustonen57:26
1270FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:23:56Olli Kares1:22:30
1271FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+1:23:58Arttu Ylönen1:10:19
1272FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:23:59Markus Järvinen1:11:16
1273FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:24:00Arto Salminen1:08:46
1274FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:24:00Ojala Jenny52:54
1275FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+1:24:01Kalle Ruotsala1:05:39
1276FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:24:01Simo Tammela1:02:00
1277FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+1:24:01Lassi Hiltunen1:08:13
1278FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+1:24:01Lasse Kataja1:11:47
1279FINMMK OK (1157)+1:24:02Elias Laine57:06
1280SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:24:05Erik Nilsson1:22:56
1281FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+1:24:05Petri Seppälä1:16:09
1282FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:24:06Jesper Wikman1:09:09
1283FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+1:24:07Jarno Elovaara1:13:49
1284FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:24:08Juha Tölli1:05:25
1285FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:24:08Tero Koivisto1:01:38
1286FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:24:08Vesa Koirikivi1:07:57
1287FINNorra (1811)+1:24:11Jyrki Rantanen1:01:44
1288FINME Pummit (1359)+1:24:12Päkkilä Pertti1:11:02
1289FINThinkers (1129)+1:24:13Mikko Drocan1:07:01
1290FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:24:13Timo Löppönen1:09:01
1291FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+1:24:14Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:11:05
1292FINEksymä 360 (1535)+1:24:16Touko Silpola1:09:04
1293FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:24:17Teemu Toivonen1:05:22
1294FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:24:18Mikko Viinikainen1:07:51
1295FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:24:18Jouni Similä1:07:23
1296FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:24:20Tuula Sinkkonen1:07:51
1297FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+1:24:29Jani Ekqvist1:09:25
1298FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:24:31Anton Vehkalahti1:05:28
1299FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:24:38Janina Donner57:09
1300FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:24:45Matti Kärenlampi1:17:05
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >