Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1701LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:58:25Aigars Actins1:03:25
1702FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:58:27Olli Suonurmi1:13:09
1703FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:58:39Markku Riittinen1:29:09
1704FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:58:43Harri Suominen1:18:33
1705FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:58:46Pauli Virtanen1:21:53
1706FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:58:55Jyrki Örn1:11:04
1707FINLateksii (1594)+1:58:59Jarno Mikkola1:14:50
1708FINKluri (1737)+1:59:09Petri Heljo1:24:41
1709FINNorsU (1885)+1:59:15Risto Oja1:05:58
1710FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:59:17Jukka Alajoutsi1:12:17
1711FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:59:19Kaisa Haverinen1:23:39
1712FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:59:21Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:33:04
1713FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:59:46Juhani Sillanpää1:36:54
1714FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:00:14Esa Lehtinen1:40:28
1715FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:00:34Joonas Heiskanen1:10:42
1716FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:00:50Antti Pokela1:13:50
1717FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:00:54Teemu Sirén1:15:11
1718FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:00:56Joonas Lindberg1:21:19
1719FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:01:17Tapio Nyysti1:26:51
1720FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:01:31Joni Pajula1:22:43
1721FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:01:33Vili Veijalainen1:22:09
1722FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:02:50Jussi Iinatti1:15:44
1723FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:03:04Aapo Palonen1:35:53
1724FINSK SK (1622)+2:03:06Matti Toikkanen1:37:18
1725LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:03:11Valdis Janovs1:08:30
1726FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:03:14Tuomas Pasanen1:09:49
1727FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:03:26Mikko Illi1:09:42
1728FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+2:04:31Harri Simola1:19:06
1729FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+2:04:57Nils Iso-Markku1:19:59
1730FINATC EFHK (1505)+2:05:06Matti Vanha-aho1:20:17
1731FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+2:06:04Petri Lassila1:20:54
1732FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:06:11Eljas Supponen1:31:53
1733FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:06:18Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:20:56
1734FININUS (1279)+2:06:33Viktor Rylov1:27:07
1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:06:37Timo Saari1:21:04
1736FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:07:20Niina Reponen1:21:27
1737FINLuxus (1736)+2:07:20Antte Vuosku1:39:09
1738FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:07:27Antti Rinne1:41:01
1739FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+2:07:27Tatu Valkonen1:42:32
1740FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:07:30Jarmo Laakso1:53:11
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+2:07:49Lauri Soikkeli1:27:33
1742FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+2:08:10Mikko Hovi1:42:11
1743FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:08:19Ossi Kukkamäki1:33:02
1744FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+2:08:52Jari Rajamäki1:59:26
1745FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:09:36Toni Lustila1:15:04
1746FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+2:09:40Martikainen Pasi1:24:45
1747FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+2:09:46Maarit Lampinen1:43:53
1748FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+2:11:10Mauri Saarinen1:41:48
1749FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:11:24Tommi Piiroinen1:16:48
1750FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:11:48Hannu Havanka1:04:37
1751FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:11:56Unto Tanttu1:30:19
1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:12:04Vesa-Matti Eura1:50:46
1753FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+2:13:10Pasi Kovanen1:37:12
1754FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:13:11Raimo Helminen1:52:34
1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:13:13Lassi Köppä1:33:44
1756FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+2:13:18Paavo Hautajärvi1:43:54
1757FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:13:24Sami Lehtoranta1:19:08
1758FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:13:45Markku Keskinen1:33:56
1759FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:13:50Atte Ilonen1:19:31
1760FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:13:53Pekka Aaltonen1:29:21
1761FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:14:02Tuomas Paunonen1:31:27
1762FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:15:31Jyrki Isomäki1:19:04
1763FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:15:40Seppo Vainikainen1:21:11
1764FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:15:44Jarno Lehtonen1:30:25
1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:15:59Tanja Nyholm1:25:53
1766FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:16:27Jukka Pirilä1:12:26
1767FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:17:23Reino Korpelainen2:01:23
1768FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:17:36Tomi Välkki1:24:10
1769SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:17:39Cristian Franzén1:35:51
1770FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:17:44Markus Hautamäki1:38:16
1771FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:17:47Anssi Vainio1:38:30
1772FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+2:18:03Henna Reponen1:42:27
1773FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:18:05Erika Harjumäki1:42:20
1774FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:18:07Mikko Kinnunen1:38:46
1775FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:18:45Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:24:39
1776SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:19:08Joakim Olsson1:09:19
1777FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+2:19:20Jarno Hakulinen1:39:55
1778FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+2:19:32Mikko Lähdekorpi1:58:10
1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:20:09Juha Seppälä1:53:02
1780FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:20:51Mirva Paavola1:27:15
1781FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:21:20Erik Holm1:46:44
1782FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:21:24Turkka Kalliorinne1:34:27
1783FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:21:38Matti Toppari1:41:46
1784FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:22:02Anton Pirhonen1:25:56
1785FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:22:42Pekka Jalonen1:28:47
1786FINSEPI (1726)+2:23:37Ari-Matti Jäntti1:16:23
1787FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:23:43Markus Hannula1:19:32
1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:24:02Mikko Pelto1:39:36
1789FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:24:04Janne Aarnio1:24:29
1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:24:53Keijo Vehmas1:39:56
1791FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:24:57Rolf Sirviö1:48:14
1792FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:25:01Jani Manninen1:54:33
1793FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:25:03Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:30:57
1794FINReittihukat (1696)+2:28:01Lahtinen Kirsi1:43:17
1795FINMoVo (1942)+2:28:03Teemu Kankaanpää1:32:06
1796FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:28:08Petteri Rintamäki1:39:23
1797FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:28:09Miika Riihimäki2:00:44
1798FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:28:12Timo Waltari1:41:22
1799FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:28:20Ari Sistonen2:01:19
1800FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:28:30Jussi Björkholm1:43:25
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >