Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All
1801FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+2:28:30Anna-Karin Kyrönviita2:04:14
1802FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:28:33Sini Majlander1:40:51
1803FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+2:28:34Emilia Plukka1:48:00
1804FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:28:35Arto Raivio1:48:10
1805FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:28:42Kari Kantanen1:33:09
1806FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+2:28:44Panu Pesonen1:44:45
1807FINBasware (1630)+2:29:04Heikki Hietalahti1:18:46
1808FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:29:05Kaisa Kurvinen1:33:41
1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:31:25Tarmo Mälkki1:17:31
1810FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:32:48Jari Nieminen2:16:44
1811FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+2:32:51Marko Lehtonen1:47:22
1812FINPosarat (1762)+2:32:59Arto Klemetti1:07:58
1813FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+2:34:46Päivi Alitalo2:13:19
1814FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:34:57Martti Sahi1:49:21
1815FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:35:34Jori Karlsson1:42:10
1816FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+2:35:51Jerry Ritamäki1:25:55
1817FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:37:08Jukka Oksanen1:01:15
1818FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:37:47Kari Vigelius1:23:32
1819FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:39:03Jarkko Kaura1:15:38
1820FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:39:04Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:44
1821FINSavion VPK (1670)+2:39:23Anu Kallio1:45:35
1822FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:41:43Mikko Rinkinen1:44:14
1823FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:41:46Silvonen Tuomas1:49:58
1824FINCurious Al (1601)+2:41:51Teemu Tiinanen1:56:22
1825FINTieto 3 (1922)+2:41:57Reijo Peippo1:37:38
1826FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:43:00Sebastian Källman1:57:22
1827FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:43:16Marko Tuominen1:28:29
1828FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:43:35Osmo Aho2:08:09
1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:43:41Joona Välilehto1:35:09
1830FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+2:44:05Erno Kiviniemi1:56:13
1831FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:44:18Pasi Ullven1:30:02
1832FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:44:39Jukka Matilainen1:59:48
1833FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+2:44:41Nivala Anssi2:00:28
1834FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:44:47Esko Reeni1:49:09
1835FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:44:47Kiia Isokallio1:09:41
1836FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+2:48:22Martti Mäki1:27:53
1837FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:48:51Pekka Manninen1:28:10
1838FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+2:51:09Esa Koru2:14:16
1839FINRasti-UHO (1367)+2:51:56Matti Lindström1:37:02
1840FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+2:51:56Arto Inkeroinen1:37:29
1841FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+2:52:02Sauli Tuomaala1:39:23
1842FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+2:52:03Eljas Honka-Hallila2:17:30
1843FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+2:52:13Jukka Lehtimäki1:57:39
1844FINJidoka (1962)+2:54:06Arvi Väänänen1:12:08
1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+2:59:25Topi Hovinen2:24:39
1846FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+2:59:26Hanna Laakso1:51:23
1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+2:59:56Serge Dvorak2:06:09
1848FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+3:01:07Minna Marttinen1:37:32
1849FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:01:32Veera Nissi2:04:00
1850FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+3:01:37Kalle Kuoppamäki1:47:02
1851FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:02:30Jani Väisänen2:08:39
1852FINMatrix (1508)+3:02:47Tuomo Lempiäinen2:17:06
1853FINNitor (1718)+3:03:25Max Packalen1:15:46
1854FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:04:25Valtteri Luoma1:17:16
1855FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:05:37Ilkka Olkkonen1:14:42
1856FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+3:05:38Marjo Lahtimo2:18:45
1857FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+3:05:41Päivi Kukkonen1:50:36
1858FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+3:05:44Reijo Tiainen1:28:42
1859FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:05:46Janne Peltokoski1:30:38
1860FINHattikW (1610)+3:05:48Juho Elovaara1:16:11
1861FINEläMys (1799)+3:06:02Marko Leino1:15:40
1862FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+3:06:07Ossi Ojanen2:11:32
1863FINConcrasti (1946)+3:06:41Eeva Kaataja1:27:13
1864FINTeMePa (1934)+3:06:44Kerttu Hurvi1:30:52
1865FINMetsään menee (1641)+3:10:30Jouko Pannula1:35:46
1866FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:11:01Matias Laakso2:26:32
1867FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+3:11:03Petteri Mäkelä1:56:28
1868FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:15:09Timo Kirvesmäki1:01:59
1869FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+3:15:10Merja Rasi3:06:44
1870FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:16:55Markku Järvinen1:31:26
1871FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:20:06Jukka Airo1:31:54
1872FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+3:21:01Tapani Jaakkola1:21:08
1873FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:21:27Iikka Sainio1:31:56
1874FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+3:25:15Kauko Laukkanen1:59:56
1875FINHermannin kööri (1478)+3:27:27Matti Tuononen1:39:44
1876FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+3:28:15Tom Toivonen1:40:22
1877FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:29:47Antti Peltokangas1:16:37
1878FINOlen tässä (1795)+3:35:28Suvi Ahopelto1:22:40
1879FINLUMi (1882)+3:35:55Harri Koski1:47:31
1880FINHökkäilijät (1634)+3:41:09Toni Taiminen1:41:15
1881FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:47:04Matti Nikunen1:59:33
1882FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+3:47:11Jouni Aila1:49:55
1883FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+3:47:54Jari Yletyinen2:00:03
1884FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+3:47:59Maria Walden1:59:21
1885FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+3:52:00Mika Kuoppala1:38:39
1886FINHC (1642)+3:52:00Simo Halonen2:28:46
1887FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+3:52:30Lauri Suokas2:42:42
1888FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+4:00:23Kirsi Nurmi2:12:24
1889FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+4:06:24Kai Kalajainen1:52:36
1890FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:07:51Reijo Latvio1:45:37
1891FINBiopsi (1952)+4:25:34Johannes Kivelä2:12:35
1892FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+4:26:12Ilkka Kontkanen2:13:14
1893FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:31:07Jari Holmberg1:05:41
1894FINMärempi rasti (1777)+5:05:17Ville Holopainen1:39:54
1895FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:05:20Juhani Meklin1:39:23
1896FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+5:22:31Eija Lyly3:30:12
1897FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+6:14:44Ville Heikkilä2:23:12
1898FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:34:03Rami Kaitanen2:44:30
< Previous 100 All