Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINRaTro (954)+53:22Maria Itkonen55:06
602FINHerraseura (411)+53:24Olli Herranen54:03
603FINRasti Elmo (608)+53:24Matti Turtola1:00:34
604FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+53:26Joonas Pahkala1:07:48
605FINVaalan Karhu (363)+53:27Taisto Kemppainen56:22
606FINVarma Peesi (1911)+53:28Pasi Ukkola58:45
607FINTuuripellet (537)+53:28Timo Pohjakallio59:21
608FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+53:28Teemu Korhonen53:11
609FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+53:30Antti Lindqvist54:35
610SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+53:31Gustav Hedin56:24
611FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+53:32Jukka Lehtinen55:20
612FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+53:32Raimo Itkonen54:49
613FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+53:33Olli Nikkari53:58
614FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+53:35Saku Kirves58:11
615FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+53:35Anna-Sofia Marila55:21
616SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+53:37Anders Enmark54:12
617FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+53:38Mika Rantanen57:14
618FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+53:39Saku Tranberg57:06
619FINTurun NMKY (376)+53:41Antti Puro57:48
620NORByåsen IL (248)+53:41Hans Aleksander Östhagen44:32
621ESTPuujalad (416)+53:43Mehis Muru53:50
622FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+53:45Aatu Hautala56:31
623ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+53:45Veiko Hintsov59:32
624SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+53:46Stefan Hellberg59:36
625GEROSC Hamburg (385)+53:46Tim Schröder1:17:41
626FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+53:48Lauri Kojola56:38
627FINIisu (637)+53:49Vesa Kemppainen55:14
628FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+53:53Veijo Salmi56:16
629NORVang OL 2 (565)+53:53Anders Skjeset57:34
630FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+53:54Hanne Hilo54:34
631ESTRakvere OK (674)+53:56Jaan-Eerik Priks1:01:39
632SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+53:59Joana Wälti59:26
633FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+54:01Jani Sirainen58:28
634FINFirstbeat (1018)+54:01Ville Törmälä48:35
635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+54:08Kimmo Liljeström55:04
636FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+54:17Jari Määttä48:43
637FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+54:22Ari Hanttu55:47
638FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+54:24Aapo Jalonen56:41
639FINPekan Ponit (639)+54:30Natalia Kanko58:52
640FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+54:32Olli Vehmasto56:39
641FINBertelin pojat (560)+54:36Riku-Pekka Piippo50:07
642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+54:41Kai Vesikallio1:00:44
643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+54:43Anne Hartonen56:31
644FINYIT Suomi (588)+54:46Sini Pekkala55:04
645SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+54:46Håkan Palm56:36
646FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+54:49Hannu Pietilä56:40
647FINTyrwään Woima (545)+54:50Risto Metsälä54:29
648SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+54:57Emil Andersson56:42
649FINOK77 3 (469)+54:59Lidholm Oscar1:02:30
650FINTeam Happonen (628)+55:06Mikko Happonen54:54
651FINKela (1871)+55:09Harri Vänttinen54:23
652FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+55:10Jussi Lassila57:31
653RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+55:12Evgeny Ivanenko49:15
654FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+55:14Juho Marila55:58
655FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+55:17Pasi Lyyluoma59:55
656SWETacton Systems AB (614)+55:19André Sahlsten57:14
657FINNavi 6 (687)+55:22Jesse Ihalainen55:06
658FINTrimap (1888)+55:23Juuso Räsänen58:29
659FINIlmatorjunta (837)+55:25Janne Kempas47:57
660FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+55:27Marko Virta54:02
661FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+55:29Ari Laapas50:00
662FINOutotec (1119)+55:31Kristian Myllymäki55:57
663SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+55:36Kostadin I. Novakov55:09
664FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+55:37Thomas Hellström58:56
665RUSYaroslavl (286)+55:38Aleksandr Solovev1:01:49
666FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+55:38Jermu Kujanpää54:22
667FINLynx 7 (1174)+55:41Sami Isoherranen57:25
668FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+55:42Salo Jussi54:19
669FINVuorenveikot (938)+55:43Herman Lange55:46
670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+55:44Ilkka Malmi1:01:35
671FINBeach Boys (572)+55:46Timo Kokkila56:02
672FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+55:47Hannu Helminen55:07
673FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+55:51Mika Rinta-Keturi58:11
674SWEValbo AIF (648)+55:52Mattias Eklund58:18
675FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+55:55Petteri Heino57:16
676FINPiispan poijjat (927)+55:55Vesa Koivisto59:05
677SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+55:57Peter Rosen1:00:12
678FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+56:06Jussi Laakkio49:21
679FINHönöt SK (900)+56:07Riku Heikkilä57:57
680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+56:13Timo Kokkonen1:02:21
681POLWKS SLASK (792)+56:13Kostiantyn Majasow1:04:39
682FINFujitsu (807)+56:15Erno Paju59:01
683FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+56:16Saku Ylijoki51:24
684FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+56:16Jukka Halme1:01:27
685FINUV SISSIT (693)+56:22Rasmus Niinimäki57:48
686FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+56:23Jaakko Kulmala56:42
687FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+56:27Geza Molnar58:46
688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+56:29Arto Ranki58:10
689FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+56:31Simo Norema56:38
690FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+56:39Mikko Hyyryläinen55:27
691NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+56:42Tibor Vari57:42
692FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+56:46Tuomo Kauppinen1:04:59
693FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+56:48Pertti Sirviö1:01:10
694SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+56:48Turbo Tuva58:24
695FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+56:51Oskari Arvela56:45
696FINSuunnaton Into (604)+57:12Johan Bäckman42:08
697ESTOK West (605)+57:14Hendri Parrol1:11:20
698FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+57:28Pasi Pikkarainen52:28
699FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+57:49Hannes Koljonen1:02:04
700GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+57:50Mary Fleming1:06:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >