Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

1NORNydalens SK (7)1:39:45Anders Nordberg34:04
2FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+0Severi Kymäläinen34:00
3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+2Hans Petter Mathisen34:14
4FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+4Martins Sirmais34:02
5NORIL Tyrving (11)+21Björn Ekeberg33:05
6SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+23Henrik Johannesson34:40
7SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+59Andreas Sölberg35:15
8FINMS Parma (22)+1:01Arto Talvinen35:16
9NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:02Marius Aurebekk35:27
10NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+1:06Carl Godager Kaas35:16
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:07Lauri Oikarinen35:16
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:50Oskari Liukkonen35:27
13SWEJärla Orientering (32)+1:51David Bejbom35:52
14FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:51Hannu Airila35:21
15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+1:52Ludvig Åhlund35:49
16SWETullinge SK (161)+1:55Tomas Krivda35:46
17NORFrol IL (17)+1:55Isak Bergset35:43
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:57Simon Wikström35:44
19FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:59Vili Niemi36:04
20FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema35:56
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+2:05Andreas Hall36:08
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:08Petteri Huikko36:14
23SWEOK Kåre (56)+2:09Remo Ruch36:11
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+2:23Pekka Hyvönen35:54
25FINKoovee (1)+2:25Joni Hirvikallio36:25
26FINLynx (23)+2:26Antti Parjanne36:11
27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:54Jarkko Huovila36:58
28NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:57Viktor Wassen37:03
29NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Emil Wingstedt37:25
30SWERehns BK (69)+3:47Fredrik Ingelsson38:11
31SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:47Oskar Arlebo37:46
32NORNTNUI (12)+3:49Håkon Raadal Björlo37:33
33NORNTNUI 2 (76)+3:51Herman Ryen Martinsen37:58
34SWEÄrla IF (42)+3:53Viktor Larsson36:22
35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+3:54Daniel Attås37:47
36SWENyköpings OK (94)+4:34Ludvig Ek38:32
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:35Markus Hederskog38:16
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:36Gustaf Sparrevik37:06
39SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+4:54Jens Wängdahl37:25
40SWEOK Linne (13)+4:56Jan Troeng37:19
41SWEKils OK (141)+4:57Olof Skoglund38:59
42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+4:58Oskar Sandberg37:23
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:01Johan Ek Larsson37:46
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+5:06Gleb Tikhonov37:46
45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:08Sergei Gorokhov37:34
46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+6:27Kaspar Hägler40:26
47SWEOK Denseln (48)+7:38Erik Ivarsson Sandberg36:59
48NORLillomarka OL (85)+7:39Alasdair McLeod40:16
49DENOK Pan Århus (67)+7:41Emil Ahlbeck35:38
50SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7:42Per Harald Havnen Johansen39:03
51FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+7:45Tomi Närvä40:28
52SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+7:45Johan Giberg37:02
53LTUIGTISA (38)+7:46Vilius Aleliunas37:35
54SWESävedalens AIK (64)+7:48Sergey Fedatsenka39:13
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+7:52Anton Forsberg39:24
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+7:53Love Sintring39:24
57FINKoovee 2 (98)+7:55Parkkinen Jarno39:22
58SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+7:59Fredrik Löwegren37:50
59SWEOK Kolmården (66)+9:45Oskar Leinonen36:57
60NORFreidig SPK (143)+9:48Oliwer Lundberg38:25
61FINNavi 2 (211)+9:49Marko Manninen40:58
62FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+10:02Timo Saarinen43:53
63SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+10:09Joar Svartholm38:56
64SWESundbybergs IK (204)+10:11Niklas Carlsson37:21
65FINNavi (21)+10:12Olli-Markus Taivainen37:55
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+10:14Mikko Huhtinen38:42
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:15Ville Mannonen35:35
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+10:17Arttu Syrjäläinen38:44
69NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:19Ivar Lundanes38:10
70SUIOl Norska (52)+10:30Jonas Geissbühler39:18
71FINOK77 (132)+10:36Eljas Talja41:44
72FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+10:48Petri Saari40:05
73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+11:01Carl Petter Lyngen42:24
74NORVaregg IL (172)+11:15Kristian Rykkje44:51
75FINOK Trian (51)+12:00Topi Penttinen37:11
76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:03Ari-Pekka Joensuu36:23
77SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+12:04Albin Andersson43:35
78FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:05Tero Föhr38:38
79FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+12:08Aleksi Sorsa36:40
80SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+12:10Nils Hammarby Grip43:32
81NORKonnerud IL (242)+12:12Aslak Heimdal43:25
82SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+12:21Per Lindman39:13
83NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:23Anders Vister35:55
84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+12:23Miika Tala42:20
85SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+12:25Niklas Aldén36:13
86NORNTNUI 3 (127)+12:26Martin Borge Heir40:52
87SWEOK Hällen (71)+12:27Peter Öberg37:29
88SWEVäxjö OK (100)+12:27Lukas Lundgren46:13
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+12:28Anders Hedberg40:53
90FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+12:30Jaakko Mäkelä41:25
91FINMS Parma 2 (90)+12:30Aaro Julkunen39:20
92NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+12:35Emil Jönsson42:33
93SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+12:44Viktor Silvemark37:15
94SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:46Oskar Daniels37:16
95SWELinköpings OK (79)+12:55Erik Martinsson37:57
96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+13:19Ville Parkkinen41:45
97SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+13:20Evgenij Zhavovskij40:15
98FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+13:42Topias Helminen44:53
99FINRastikarhut (312)+14:02Valtteri Lahti46:19
100CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+14:05Adam Chromy39:04
101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+14:12Jani Kiuru44:59
102SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+14:22Hugo Kindborn45:52
103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+14:41Hannes Svahn43:55
104SWEHestra IF (75)+15:23Johan Thörnrot39:16
105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+15:23Sindre Östhagen40:46
106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+15:29Rinat Gabitov42:11
107NORAsker SK (547)+15:33Sondre Ytterbö44:24
108SWEResultat AB (74)+15:36Isak Bergman40:53
109SWEOK Landehof (236)+15:48Felix Drejmo43:08
110FINLynx 2 (121)+15:55Juha-Matti Huhtanen43:28
111FINHiisirasti (29)+16:05B. Sergei Detkov45:23
112RUSNord West (68)+16:07Nikita Stepanov41:04
113SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+16:16Jörgen Ohlin44:33
114FINKoovee 3 (128)+16:18Miika Suominen40:41
115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+16:19Boris Zverkov45:38
116FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+16:30Heikki Manninen45:24
117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+16:31Oskari Silvennoinen40:48
118SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+17:37Anton Gunnarsson46:34
119FINRasti 88 (226)+18:13Vesa Nokka43:31
120FINPargas IF (335)+18:18Erik Haajanen47:04
121FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+18:23Antton Sankelo43:13
122BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+18:27Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin42:29
123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+18:27Arttu Lindqvist43:23
124RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+19:01Viacheslav Kotov46:09
125IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+19:29Conor McGregor40:25
126SWEOK Orion (24)+19:29Erik Andersson46:23
127SWELånghundra IF (107)+19:33Anton Sundgren40:58
128FINOK Trian 2 (125)+19:55Daniel Blomster44:23
129SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+19:57Andreas Johansson45:03
130RUSDeaf Russia (142)+19:58Alexander Popov53:50
131FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+20:06Rihards R. Krumins43:09
132FINLappeen Riento (72)+20:07Simo Mertanen46:57
133FINPellon Ponsi (104)+20:09Juho-Matti Taivainen41:36
134LATIK Auseklis (183)+20:13Edgars Lakis43:56
135SWEGävle OK (103)+20:19Erik Sisell43:36
136RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+20:22Mikhail Beliakov48:38
137SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+20:42Rasmus Möller Jess40:01
138SWEIFK Umeå (111)+20:43Oskar Malmberg40:46
139FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+20:52Henrik Asklöf43:00
140SWEEksjö SOK (70)+20:54Lucas Sundblad43:00
141FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+20:56Hannu Saarijärvi42:15
142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+20:57Tatu Leirimaa45:59
143FINRasti-Lukko (108)+20:59Mikael Kauppi48:55
144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+21:01Juha Vartiainen44:33
145FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+21:04Jussi Jalonen41:05
146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+21:07Asgeir Mjösund42:17
147FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+21:09Maxim Sychev42:39
148SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+21:10Sara Sjökvist44:32
149SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+21:18Måns Östman42:29
150SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+21:19Roman Brogli48:05
151LATOK Ogre (110)+21:21Valters Reneslacis44:40
152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+21:26Rokas Lipnickas42:51
153FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+21:35Jussi Karttila47:38
154FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+21:42Antti Sorsa48:26
155FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+21:45Sami Haaranen46:53
156SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+21:50Michael Dubach43:43
157NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+21:52Anders Vestöl42:03
158NORIL Koll (890)+21:53Trond Kortner43:10
159FINHauhon Sisu (223)+21:58Mikko Lepistö45:16
160SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+22:07Erik Pettersson39:02
161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+22:08Miikka Ketonen46:30
162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+22:09Jani Hämäläinen46:08
163SWESkogslöparna (165)+22:10Börje Pauler43:15
164CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+22:11Petr Fodor50:33
165FINSK Uusi (144)+22:13Markus Airila40:06
166SWEIF Hagen (362)+22:14Carl Holmberg47:03
167FINOK Raseborg (215)+22:24Karl Emil Lemström47:36
168FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+22:31Jaakko Laine47:25
169NOROppsal orientering (120)+22:33Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen39:35
170FINMS Parma 4 (218)+22:41Rasmus Ekström44:06
171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+22:42Daniel Duhlbo47:09
172FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+22:54Teemu Paavola47:55
173FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+23:21Janne Hartman44:45
174NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+24:00Torbjörn Sagberg43:01
175SUICA Rosé (682)+24:06Stéphane Renevey45:02
176SWEOK Södertörn (106)+24:10Alexander Frolov49:11
177SWESnättringe SK (112)+24:12Jesper Lidmar46:03
178NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+24:13Thore Kornmo45:06
179SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+24:13Jesper Nilsson43:58
180SWEOK Roxen (941)+24:15Adam Thellsén51:23
181ESTOK Vöru (210)+24:18Tanel Papp48:43
182ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+24:20Giacomo Barbone48:41
183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+24:23Aleksi Tuovinen45:49
184NOREmblem IL (379)+24:25Kjetil Okkenhaug41:33
185SWEOK Ravinen (16)+24:27Axel Granqvist37:04
186SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+24:30Sebastian Baumann51:41
187FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+24:32Juha Huhtanen48:05
188FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+24:43Juha-Matti Laakso49:04
189SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+24:55Johan Kärrström46:09
190SWEOK Rodhen (188)+24:59Emil Grehn52:44
191SWETäby OK (201)+25:18Johan Lindqvist49:38
192FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+25:20Hannu Heiskanen50:09
193FINRasTiimi (220)+25:20Matti Keskitalo46:35
194LATOK Kapa (148)+25:31Gatis Barons45:01
195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+25:51Tapio Haarlaa49:00
196FINIF Brahe (194)+26:05Vesa Aaltonen47:26
197LATOK Saldus (160)+26:15Guntars Mankus49:43
198NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+26:18Mathias Pedersen Vold46:58
199SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+26:19Mikael Nilsson47:11
200RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+26:24Andrey Barkalov49:34
201FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+26:31Viljakainen Olli45:44
202SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+26:43Simon Schuster45:51
203USAOUSA (421)+26:48Thomas Laraia45:35
204SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+26:55Patrick Denzler45:19
205FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+26:58Timo Karppinen45:38
206FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+27:00Sami Vähänen44:01
207FINIF Femman (92)+27:03Anders Bäckström53:52
208FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+27:06Ville Maksimainen48:13
209LATOK Meridians (163)+27:09Andris Cans45:30
210FINLahden Taimi (289)+27:09Kari Kokkinen48:20
211FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+27:09Valtteri Kankainen43:28
212SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+27:11Marcus Ek46:06
213NORVerdal OK (356)+27:14Kurt Ove Melbye46:24
214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+27:14Esko Ylikangas47:04
215FINSiilin Rasti (195)+27:16Antti Rönnemaa49:04
216FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+27:17Lauri Pohjola46:18
217NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+27:17Jonas Grönli44:11
218LATBurkanciems OK (221)+27:19Maris Heinols52:32
219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+27:20Timo Parttimaa47:19
220FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+27:21Juho Pousi54:27
221FINMS Parma 3 (177)+27:21Juha Peltola38:47
222SWEGotlands OF (192)+27:22Duncan Robertson45:28
223FINEspoon Akilles (140)+27:24Ville Vierimaa47:06
224SWEFK Göingarna (254)+27:25Edvin Selin46:34
225FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+27:26Lauri Vuorinen52:21
226SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+27:31Emanuel Herberthson45:43
227FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+27:32Markus Kainu45:30
228SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+27:35Jacob Lindstam46:15
229SWEJärfälla OK (227)+28:04Isak Langerak42:35
230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+28:08Antti Myllärinen44:58
231FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+28:15Aatu Hirvikallio45:11
232FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+28:19Ville Maunuksela46:10
233FINOulun Tarmo (645)+28:21Sami Härkönen53:07
234NORGanddal IL (378)+28:24Erik Lima47:48
235FINSK Vuoksi (261)+28:28Heikki Husu49:50
236LTUMedeina (241)+28:29Justas Siguc-Misiunas44:56
237SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+28:30Daniel Grahn48:37
238SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+28:31Mattias Johansson44:54
239SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+28:34Noel Boos47:28
240LATOZONS OK (178)+28:36Janis Skujenieks48:34
241FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+28:40Antti Hautalahti50:03
242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+28:42Quim Vich48:32
243LTUAzuolas (146)+28:43Gytis Nakvosas41:02
244NOREnga (264)+28:51John Tore Vik48:36
245ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+28:53Mihkel Järveoja47:51
246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+28:55Juha Villa45:04
247SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+29:00Andreas Lundsten48:11
248FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+29:00Juha Tuomisto52:22
249FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+29:02Jani Riissanen48:02
250FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+29:05Vesa Lahtinen48:24
251NORVang OL (451)+29:09Håkon Dåsnes48:31
252FINRastiseiska (466)+29:10Kiri Huhtanen48:43
253SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+29:35Jonas Giding51:41
254SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+29:36Rebecka Nylin48:31
255FINKoovee 4 (206)+29:40Joel Schüle45:59
256SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+29:50Sven Lundbäck46:49
257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+30:29Elmeri Juura43:52
258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+30:59Timo Parttimaa47:41
259FINIlmavoimat (205)+31:04Kari-Jussi Korhonen52:25
260SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+31:08Oskar Lind48:13
261FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+31:11Tero Taulavuori55:07
262FINKaakon Rasti (515)+31:24Miika Ruokonen47:31
263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+31:26Onni Sinervä51:11
264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+31:27Mikko Määttälä52:20
265LTUArboro OK (181)+31:29Povilas Zaliauskas51:31
266SWETriona (1840)+31:31Thomas Höjsgaard55:57
267LTUOK Fortuna (665)+31:32Remigijus Masilionis51:29
268FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+31:36Timo Gröhn53:05
269FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+31:42Jouni Mäkäräinen44:53
270RUSOmega (196)+31:44Sergey Yashchenko53:08
271FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+31:47Leo Pyymäki46:00
272FINLynx 5 (468)+31:47Juha Miettinen44:20
273RUSMEPhI (276)+31:47Viktor Byrkin58:42
274SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+31:49Emil Boström55:09
275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+31:51Heikki Viinikka52:08
276NOREmit (364)+31:53Sami Jauhojärvi52:34
277DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+31:55Jonas Falck Weber53:15
278FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+32:06Juha Rauhala48:38
279SWEIF Rigor (381)+32:07Martin Boberg51:45
280FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+32:15Mikko Halonen50:56
281NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+32:21Torstein Hole51:17
282FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+32:22Jukka Oksa52:40
283FINHelppoRasti (413)+32:25Tommi Sjöholm48:37
284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+32:28Stein Arne Olsen51:58
285ESTRAE ROK (338)+32:41Kaido Nurja52:28
286FINOK77 2 (134)+33:33Vesa Kankaanpää44:52
287FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+33:35Antton Koivisto56:54
288FINIK Falken (258)+33:39Mathias Henriksson51:45
289NOROK Moss (570)+33:45Henning B. Carlsen51:57
290FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+33:46Niko Lehtinen48:07
291FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+33:48Jussi Silvennoinen58:10
292NORTrollelg (174)+34:05Anders Haugskott42:20
293SWELeksands OK (461)+34:05Jonas Hällsten48:04
294FINUlvilan Ura (272)+34:08Kare Kaskinen51:00
295FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+34:08Jukka Nissilä47:57
296RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+34:14Danila Khokhlov48:36
297FINPihkaniskat (212)+34:14Risto Niinimäki58:08
298FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+34:14Marika Hara47:47
299FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+34:16Janne Åberg51:07
300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+34:17Raimo Kariniemi48:35
301RUSNord West 3 (632)+34:18Roman Kuznetsov48:56
302FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+34:19Tero Lehtonen54:26
303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+34:22Erik Lindgren55:30
304LATAluksne (334)+34:24Guntis Arnicans54:21
305SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+34:26Martin Bygdén59:16
306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+34:26Hampus Lindblom55:06
307FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+34:32Juho Nieminen54:52
308FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+34:35Jaakko Juntunen53:29
309NORModum OL (237)+34:52David Löver46:44
310FINLynx 4 (321)+35:01Ville Sundberg51:59
311FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+35:12Antti Nurmonen51:44
312FINOK Botnia (326)+35:25Kim Berg48:20
313FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+35:31Janne Kallioniemi49:09
314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+35:52Vesa Haikara54:51
315FINKoovee 6 (497)+35:56Miika Järvinen54:56
316FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+36:00Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen54:57
317FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+36:01Heikki Toivio41:48
318ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+36:02Lauri Malsroos54:10
319NORNight Hawk (967)+36:14Sigurd Paulsen Vie42:27
320NORHeming Orientering (187)+36:24Björn Anders Flågen42:42
321FINRastivarsat (225)+36:29Harri Hytönen48:28
322SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+36:33Johan Eriksson44:01
323FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+36:34Miko Saarilaakso49:40
324SWEHaninge SOK (294)+36:36Jakob Gadefors Nau49:29
325FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+36:38Ossi Heikkilä44:52
326FINLapin Veikot (459)+36:40Mikko Tilja49:30
327FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+36:41Tommi Lavonen48:54
328DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+36:42Jeppe Ruud41:54
329FINEtulan veljekset (546)+36:47Vesa Etula54:48
330FINReaktor Innovations (530)+36:52Jeppe Koivula48:05
331FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+36:57Jussi Taussi49:09
332FINOlavin Rasti (247)+36:58Eero Turkki44:59
333RUSLeader PTZ (922)+37:09Igor Kirillov49:59
334RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+37:34Andrey Kuokkanen58:42
335FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+37:35Ville Pietilä50:18
336FINEpilän Esa (578)+37:36Jussi Houttu49:47
337SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+37:42Mattias Carlstein1:01:00
338SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+37:42Arvid Westerberg47:59
339SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+37:46Kristofer Sidenvall44:15
340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+37:49Matti Maajärvi54:15
341FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+37:55Tatu Piiparinen53:44
342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+37:56Mika Häkkinen54:21
343ESTSK100 (273)+37:59Tammemäe Lauri58:56
344RUSNord West 2 (129)+38:01Mikhail Malyshev52:25
345FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+38:02Jussi Laurila42:20
346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+38:04Robin Bäckström50:53
347FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+38:06Juho Sihvola50:51
348SWEVästerås SOK (506)+38:09Carl Näslund43:52
349RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+38:10Anton Lukashevich45:02
350FINMADROG (488)+38:25Mika Vuorela52:13
351SWEJönköpings OK (382)+38:26Filippa Johansson54:46
352FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+38:30Mikko Rautio51:10
353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+38:31Tom Stenlund52:05
354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+38:33Kristian Leppänen51:42
355FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+38:35Samuel Korhonen51:35
356SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+38:37Peter Andersson50:14
357FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+38:39Matti Toivio50:59
358FINRasti E4 (300)+38:41Ari Varis51:21
359FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+38:42Lauri Beilmann51:44
360FINLynx 3 (238)+38:45Juuso Kujanpää50:00
361NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+38:48Arnt-Idar Jörstad59:45
362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+38:50Adam Vilpponen52:31
363SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+38:53Jerk Rönnols51:50
364FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+39:01Samuli Kyyrönen47:08
365SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+39:11Johan Persson1:00:29
366SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+39:12Elias Adebrant45:44
367FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+39:15Aki Yrjä50:46
368FINOK Terjärv (298)+39:17Valter Forsen52:52
369SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+39:23Mats Nilsson52:10
370FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+39:34Samuel Suomalainen55:57
371FINNavi 3 (724)+39:36Mika Manninen55:53
372FINRasti-Vihti (383)+39:39Niko Sorvari1:07:07
373FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+39:44Nico Nylund53:30
374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+39:50Sigurd Rödnes52:54
375FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+40:05Henri Krats51:17
376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+40:07Antti Pesola1:00:06
377NORNTNUI 4 (712)+40:10Erik Barr Zeilon42:41
378SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+40:28Per Backlund47:01
379FINRaisu Lumous (631)+40:37Janne Räty46:09
380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:37Petteri Rankinen45:41
381SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+40:42Jesper Åkesson48:48
382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+40:46Joni Kemppi48:38
383SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+40:47Erik Månsson56:47
384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+40:59Toni Venäläinen49:04
385FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+41:07Veijo Heikkinen54:25
386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+41:09Tuomas Tala47:26
387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+41:10Markus Hirvinen49:21
388FINSocca (437)+41:10Mikko Haara54:41
389FINKorven Honka (327)+41:13Mika Korhonen54:07
390FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+41:16Valto Laiho53:40
391FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+41:17Tomi Löfman57:20
392FINSAL (785)+41:46Heikki Puustinen57:36
393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+41:50Timo Väyrynen57:53
394FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+41:53Jani Kurhinen48:02
395FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+42:05Juhani Törmänen1:02:02
396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+42:07Herkko Jokela54:20
397NORIF Sturla (550)+42:11Egil Frydenlund56:51
398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+42:21Timo Savelainen46:31
399SWEUmeå OK (319)+42:44Simon Nilsson48:21
400FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+43:14Janne Virtanen50:58
401FINPullin serkut (577)+43:18Antero Pulli48:39
402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+43:20Matti Keskinarkaus44:53
403FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+43:37Veera Kiuru51:40
404SWEOK Enen (472)+43:40Steen Fabian47:22
405SUIBussola OK (154)+43:46Michael Roethlisberger51:48
406FINUroskarhut (1909)+43:49Pekka Aalto51:25
407NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+43:50Trym Island48:51
408FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+43:52Janne Karri51:30
409FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+43:53Petri Sonninen48:55
410RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+44:00Daniil Kotov52:45
411SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+44:03Tobias Hochstrasser52:07
412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+44:08Iiro Jääskeläinen49:33
413FINKeparDI (699)+44:10Vojta Illner48:29
414FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+44:12Arttu Koskinen52:07
415FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+44:12Jari Granqvist58:08
416FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+44:13Mika Talvisilta1:07:29
417FINRasti-Jyry (483)+44:20Juha-Pekka Strömberg57:50
418FINEx-Legends (229)+44:23Juha Minkkinen48:47
419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+44:24Valtteri Valkonen52:01
420FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+44:26Eemeli Toivanen48:44
421NORRaumar Orientering (251)+44:28Oeystein Rapp58:50
422FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+44:29Aapo Häkkinen49:37
423FINNärpes OK (423)+44:35Christoffer Smeds49:44
424FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+44:36Bo-Göran Sund1:00:52
425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+44:37Vili Väkeväinen49:42
426FINDowntown 65 (396)+44:40Lauri Viitanen49:27
427NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+44:45Asle Skulbörstad53:28
428FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+44:46Korhonen Hannu49:58
429NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+44:47Olav Ekrheim44:46
430FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+45:03Henri Äijö52:25
431FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+45:06Juha Martikainen49:33
432RUSALKO-STOP (217)+45:07Pavel Kyllenen50:56
433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+45:10Elis Johansson52:56
434FINEssity Finland (1091)+45:11Olli Syrjänen57:56
435RUSFryazino (239)+45:13Gleb Gribanov52:21
436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+45:17Mikko Määttä52:52
437FINSappion Veikot (643)+45:18Niilo Väätäinen50:25
438FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+45:19Jaakko Sorri48:51
439FINRasti-Jussit (349)+45:22Jarkko Rajala56:29
440FINNostars (337)+45:24Jyrki Noponen59:20
441FINNastolan Terä (436)+45:24Juuso Myllykangas50:38
442FINPetolintu (496)+45:31Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo49:19
443FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+45:32Reko Leppäsalmi47:33
444NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+45:52Sture Ottesen59:37
445FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+45:54Mika Lyytikäinen49:46
446FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+45:57Jouni Huila58:57
447FINAnnila (1801)+45:59Petri Annila47:59
448FINPeab (564)+46:18Erkka Harju-Säntti52:39
449FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+46:18Joonas Nurminen49:46
450FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+46:21Janne Rossi45:32
451FINToimen Pojat (559)+46:21Julius Maylett46:35
452RUSLegenda (231)+46:24Alexander Markov52:35
453FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+46:28Jari Liuha50:24
454FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+46:29Mika Näpänkangas50:29
455SWEDela 2 (257)+46:30Daniel Sjölund53:04
456FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+46:31petri Moisio52:20
457FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+46:32Toni Koivisto51:54
458FINKonserni (749)+46:33Olli Hiidensalo52:45
459FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+46:35Otto Suhonen58:38
460FINLammin Säkiä (311)+46:39Jouni Vantaala48:57
461SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+46:40Martin Rinnbäck54:09
462SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+46:41Hjalmar Sandberg50:27
463SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+46:43Magnus Rajan54:26
464FINKoovee 5 (291)+46:44Saul Klemola1:07:53
465SWESundsvalls OK (275)+46:44Hannes Lindahl52:47
466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+46:48Jari Lepo51:13
467FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+46:49Kari Leinonen54:30
468NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+46:51Elin Granstedt49:11
469FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+46:52Taneli Härkönen50:57
470RUSPeterhof (1961)+46:54Konstantin Alabyev1:01:26
471LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+46:54Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:00:34
472FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+46:57Oskari Peltokorpi54:23
473SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+46:57August Kollberg51:06
474FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+46:59Sami Kääriäinen50:58
475SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+47:08Julia Davidsson49:14
476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+47:08Mikko Ojala50:00
477FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+47:09Elmeri Syrjälä48:01
478FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+47:11Simppa Simpauttaja53:41
479IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+47:11Josh OSullivan-Hourihan48:52
480FINSavon Suunta (299)+47:13Tapio Tikkanen51:07
481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+47:24Eero Kahila46:45
482FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+47:27Fredrik Hagström52:09
483FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+47:28Jukka Vuori47:48
484FINFTA (733)+47:29Eero Ylipulli50:32
485FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+47:31Janne Kankainen52:51
486FINTio Rättens Män (419)+47:33Janne Nurminen49:39
487FINJyväskylän amk (507)+47:39Vesa Hytönen56:04
488FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+47:41Veli-Pekka Valkonen52:36
489FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+47:41Simo Tuomala51:34
490FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+47:43Keijo Hytönen51:56
491FINMetsähallitus (457)+47:43Niklas Björkqvist52:53
492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+47:49Simon Mellin53:00
493FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+47:54Kari Lehto55:58
494FINKannuksen Ura (606)+48:08Mikko Mäki-Ullakko56:24
495GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+48:16Ed Catmur48:21
496SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+48:20Martin Särjbrink51:47
497ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+48:21Randy Korb50:05
498FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+48:23Jukka Urpalainen56:32
499FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+48:25Petri Kuusinen50:12
500FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+48:26Pertti Pasanen56:34
501FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+48:29Reima Rantanen52:50
502FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+48:30Liisa Raasakka50:47
503RUSUltra (145)+48:30Igor Zvontsov1:06:33
504FINIntersport (390)+48:33Petri Forsman56:05
505FINMS Parma 7 (616)+48:35Mikko Laavainen48:39
506FINOK77 9 (1409)+48:38Lukas Kankkunen1:05:32
507FINOC Toffee (473)+48:39Jussi Koskinen49:15
508FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+48:40Jaakko Lietzén53:30
509FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+48:43Jussi Pakari50:54
510FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+48:44Erkki Saarijärvi53:26
511FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+48:45Asko Sippola51:03
512FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+48:48Janne Pihlajaniemi53:38
513FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+48:50Juho Saarinen51:11
514SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+48:52Nils Gumaelius43:22
515FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+48:53Harri Mäki54:24
516FINSettiäijät (886)+48:57Kaisa Lylynperä56:10
517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+48:58Matti Oikarinen53:41
518FINLaihian Luja (271)+48:58Tapio Karppi54:53
519FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+49:01Manu Heinämäki1:05:20
520HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+49:01Zoltan Molnar53:27
521NORTeam Johnny (462)+49:03Espen Bergström50:53
522FINSerkkujen yö (879)+49:05Vili Valjakka50:36
523FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+49:06Jari Holm50:14
524FINOK Trian 5 (498)+49:12Lars-Johan Ahlqvist51:34
525FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+49:13Juhani Koivisto1:03:44
526SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+49:14Pär Ericsson52:39
527FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+49:16Tommi Kenttämies53:40
528FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+49:17Matti Forsberg54:16
529FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+49:19Niki Haake51:59
530FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+49:21Henri Arjanne52:55
531NORWing OK (486)+49:25Svein Erik Bratsberg54:06
532LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+49:27Martins Vimba51:12
533FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+49:29Mikko Kostiainen1:05:46
534FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+49:29Olli Piiparinen51:52
535FINIivolan Team (1186)+49:30Jarmo Kolu1:01:48
536FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+49:31Olli-Pekka Peltola57:14
537FINWSP (1215)+49:33Jaakko Aho-Mantila50:52
538FINUSTpro Oy (487)+49:35Ilkka Tonteri50:20
539ESTJOKA (386)+49:35Johannes Ehala51:45
540FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+50:03Otso Huttunen51:48
541SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+50:09Henrik Boström48:49
542SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+50:24Erik Lenning58:42
543SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+50:26Mathias Persson56:23
544FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+50:27Laura Portin48:58
545FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+50:30Heikki Leppänen55:36
546LAT30draugi.lv (388)+50:32Martins Godins54:04
547FINSK Mortis (567)+50:32Juha Auvinen53:49
548FINOtaKraa (1390)+50:35Pekka Lammi52:13
549FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+50:36Jukka Tervaskanto56:21
550FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+50:39Pyry Seppälä50:56
551FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+50:41Janne Neuvonen53:59
552SWETibro OK (851)+50:42Mats Ahnheim56:52
553FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+50:42Timo Sirola53:59
554SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+50:47Johan Nyman1:03:11
555FINInbetweeners (1783)+50:50Jussi-Elmeri Halme49:44
556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+50:52Tuomas Teuri55:30
557FINKorpisoturit (859)+50:54Tomi Suominen49:55
558FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+50:58Simo Jutila56:32
559FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+50:59Linus Hansen56:51
560FINHarhaveikot (1063)+51:01Kaijus Asteljoki52:53
561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+51:03Janne Autero53:11
562FINSuunta Jurva (583)+51:03Juhani Ikola55:17
563FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+51:11Tatu Saari1:02:14
564FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+51:11Juha Kylliäinen57:11
565SWEMyggans OS (353)+51:13Mattias Johansson56:53
566FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+51:14Joni Juva56:33
567FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+51:15Elina Kilpeläinen51:44
568FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+51:15Jarmo Reiman52:43
569FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+51:17Santeri Kössi55:13
570FINAS Skinnarila (609)+51:18Tuomas Aalto55:02
571FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+51:20Niko Blomberg58:38
572FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+51:22Matti Vainionpää50:06
573RUSOmega 3 (603)+51:23Sergey Skopinskiy52:43
574FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+51:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila59:26
575FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+51:31Jouko Nurmiainen1:04:58
576SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+51:43Thomas Ek56:38
577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+52:00Heikki Aavajärvi53:22
578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+52:04Jyrki Ahvonen59:19
579FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+52:06Atte Sievälä51:27
580FINOK Trian 10 (634)+52:23Mikael Ingman52:36
581SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+52:25Rasmus Rostö1:13:24
582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+52:28Samuli Saarinen56:57
583FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+52:40Erkka Laininen1:00:13
584GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+52:42Jon Cross59:03
585FINMusta Neliö (582)+52:45Mikko Myöhänen57:55
586FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+52:49Benet Totusaus59:21
587FINEKI (1162)+52:51Henrik Österberg58:30
588FINHakuliset (540)+52:55Teemu Hakulinen58:41
589FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+52:56Juhani Heiskanen56:53
590FINVanutoppahousut (854)+52:57Timo Rauhansalo56:56
591FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+52:58Juha Ruusu56:40
592LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+52:59Janis Brizs52:28
593FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+53:01Henri Pöntinen57:38
594FINOK Trian 4 (531)+53:05Pasi Liitiäinen52:22
595FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+53:08Katri Lindeqvist53:36
596RUSOmega 2 (285)+53:09Sergey Yutkin58:14
597FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+53:12Antti Saari59:06
598FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+53:17Pekka Herttua56:33
599LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+53:18Karlis Vilcins54:57
600FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+53:21Tuukka Tuomala58:49
601FINRaTro (954)+53:22Maria Itkonen55:06
602FINHerraseura (411)+53:24Olli Herranen54:03
603FINRasti Elmo (608)+53:24Matti Turtola1:00:34
604FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+53:26Joonas Pahkala1:07:48
605FINVaalan Karhu (363)+53:27Taisto Kemppainen56:22
606FINVarma Peesi (1911)+53:28Pasi Ukkola58:45
607FINTuuripellet (537)+53:28Timo Pohjakallio59:21
608FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+53:28Teemu Korhonen53:11
609FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+53:30Antti Lindqvist54:35
610SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+53:31Gustav Hedin56:24
611FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+53:32Jukka Lehtinen55:20
612FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+53:32Raimo Itkonen54:49
613FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+53:33Olli Nikkari53:58
614FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+53:35Saku Kirves58:11
615FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+53:35Anna-Sofia Marila55:21
616SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+53:37Anders Enmark54:12
617FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+53:38Mika Rantanen57:14
618FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+53:39Saku Tranberg57:06
619FINTurun NMKY (376)+53:41Antti Puro57:48
620NORByåsen IL (248)+53:41Hans Aleksander Östhagen44:32
621ESTPuujalad (416)+53:43Mehis Muru53:50
622FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+53:45Aatu Hautala56:31
623ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+53:45Veiko Hintsov59:32
624SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+53:46Stefan Hellberg59:36
625GEROSC Hamburg (385)+53:46Tim Schröder1:17:41
626FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+53:48Lauri Kojola56:38
627FINIisu (637)+53:49Vesa Kemppainen55:14
628FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+53:53Veijo Salmi56:16
629NORVang OL 2 (565)+53:53Anders Skjeset57:34
630FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+53:54Hanne Hilo54:34
631ESTRakvere OK (674)+53:56Jaan-Eerik Priks1:01:39
632SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+53:59Joana Wälti59:26
633FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+54:01Jani Sirainen58:28
634FINFirstbeat (1018)+54:01Ville Törmälä48:35
635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+54:08Kimmo Liljeström55:04
636FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+54:17Jari Määttä48:43
637FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+54:22Ari Hanttu55:47
638FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+54:24Aapo Jalonen56:41
639FINPekan Ponit (639)+54:30Natalia Kanko58:52
640FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+54:32Olli Vehmasto56:39
641FINBertelin pojat (560)+54:36Riku-Pekka Piippo50:07
642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+54:41Kai Vesikallio1:00:44
643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+54:43Anne Hartonen56:31
644FINYIT Suomi (588)+54:46Sini Pekkala55:04
645SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+54:46Håkan Palm56:36
646FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+54:49Hannu Pietilä56:40
647FINTyrwään Woima (545)+54:50Risto Metsälä54:29
648SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+54:57Emil Andersson56:42
649FINOK77 3 (469)+54:59Lidholm Oscar1:02:30
650FINTeam Happonen (628)+55:06Mikko Happonen54:54
651FINKela (1871)+55:09Harri Vänttinen54:23
652FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+55:10Jussi Lassila57:31
653RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+55:12Evgeny Ivanenko49:15
654FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+55:14Juho Marila55:58
655FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+55:17Pasi Lyyluoma59:55
656SWETacton Systems AB (614)+55:19André Sahlsten57:14
657FINNavi 6 (687)+55:22Jesse Ihalainen55:06
658FINTrimap (1888)+55:23Juuso Räsänen58:29
659FINIlmatorjunta (837)+55:25Janne Kempas47:57
660FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+55:27Marko Virta54:02
661FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+55:29Ari Laapas50:00
662FINOutotec (1119)+55:31Kristian Myllymäki55:57
663SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+55:36Kostadin I. Novakov55:09
664FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+55:37Thomas Hellström58:56
665RUSYaroslavl (286)+55:38Aleksandr Solovev1:01:49
666FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+55:38Jermu Kujanpää54:22
667FINLynx 7 (1174)+55:41Sami Isoherranen57:25
668FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+55:42Salo Jussi54:19
669FINVuorenveikot (938)+55:43Herman Lange55:46
670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+55:44Ilkka Malmi1:01:35
671FINBeach Boys (572)+55:46Timo Kokkila56:02
672FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+55:47Hannu Helminen55:07
673FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+55:51Mika Rinta-Keturi58:11
674SWEValbo AIF (648)+55:52Mattias Eklund58:18
675FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+55:55Petteri Heino57:16
676FINPiispan poijjat (927)+55:55Vesa Koivisto59:05
677SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+55:57Peter Rosen1:00:12
678FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+56:06Jussi Laakkio49:21
679FINHönöt SK (900)+56:07Riku Heikkilä57:57
680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+56:13Timo Kokkonen1:02:21
681POLWKS SLASK (792)+56:13Kostiantyn Majasow1:04:39
682FINFujitsu (807)+56:15Erno Paju59:01
683FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+56:16Saku Ylijoki51:24
684FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+56:16Jukka Halme1:01:27
685FINUV SISSIT (693)+56:22Rasmus Niinimäki57:48
686FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+56:23Jaakko Kulmala56:42
687FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+56:27Geza Molnar58:46
688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+56:29Arto Ranki58:10
689FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+56:31Simo Norema56:38
690FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+56:39Mikko Hyyryläinen55:27
691NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+56:42Tibor Vari57:42
692FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+56:46Tuomo Kauppinen1:04:59
693FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+56:48Pertti Sirviö1:01:10
694SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+56:48Turbo Tuva58:24
695FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+56:51Oskari Arvela56:45
696FINSuunnaton Into (604)+57:12Johan Bäckman42:08
697ESTOK West (605)+57:14Hendri Parrol1:11:20
698FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+57:28Pasi Pikkarainen52:28
699FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+57:49Hannes Koljonen1:02:04
700GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+57:50Mary Fleming1:06:03
701FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+58:00Janne Pirilä1:00:50
702FINMalax IF (902)+58:04Jonne Yli-Ikkelä1:00:02
703FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+58:05Joonas Rantala44:27
704FINRamboll Finland (998)+58:09Anni-Maija Fincke49:00
705FINVeikkaus (683)+58:10Markus Heikkilä49:16
706FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+58:13Sami Oinonen53:19
707FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+58:22Olli Pöyry1:02:29
708FINKanuuna (953)+58:24Jouni Tarkiainen57:02
709FINOK77 4 (610)+58:26Mika Pasonen59:22
710FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+58:28Petri Niemelä58:51
711FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+58:28Antti Nummela58:36
712FINIF Minken (491)+58:32Nyholm Markus1:03:22
713FINSweco (1240)+58:32Aleksi Varjo1:02:17
714FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+58:34Simo Hirvonen57:28
715FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+58:36Jenni Kivikko57:34
716FINKerkesix (791)+58:39Jappe Aho57:06
717FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+58:43Ove Simosas1:00:53
718FINAalto A!dventures (737)+58:45Saku Laine57:57
719FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+58:45Timo Salonen57:16
720FINPargas IF 2 (750)+58:46Robert Donner1:04:02
721FINOC Harharetki (921)+58:48Markus Suominen59:37
722FINKunto Kaverit (794)+58:48Jussi Kokkonen1:00:16
723FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+58:49Samu Pietiläinen57:09
724LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+58:50Jonas Wolff57:32
725FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+58:52Jorma Aherto57:49
726FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+58:54Peltomäki Henri59:22
727SWETäby OK 2 (443)+58:56Emma Hagrot59:51
728FINOK Jorren (590)+58:59Henrik Backman53:01
729FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+59:02Pasi Poikonen1:00:16
730FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+59:03Hendi Koivisto51:22
731FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+59:04Juhani Keskitalo1:01:53
732FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+59:06Lindeman Harri1:02:15
733FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+59:12Petri Jykylä58:49
734FINOC Puisto (662)+59:14Petri Ketola1:00:21
735FINMurut (399)+59:18Johanna Honkanen57:49
736FINRastiketut (460)+59:21Jari Åkerman1:05:05
737FINArk United (575)+59:24Pasi Pohjoismäki1:00:16
738FINIF Femman 3 (478)+59:32Christoffer Granholm50:56
739FINInnOK (786)+59:33Pekka Pajuoja58:54
740FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+59:35Kari Jakobsson1:01:33
741FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+59:35Sami Lahtinen1:01:17
742FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+59:39Jani Jauhiainen1:02:11
743FINGasum (664)+59:40Antti Kouvo1:03:20
744FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+59:44Petteri Annunen59:08
745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+59:44Eemeli Mikkonen59:02
746FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+59:45Ilkka Tanttinen1:00:11
747FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+59:46Pekka Nikulainen58:33
748FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+59:48Eerik Tölli1:02:12
749FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+59:50Kimmo Köppä1:00:24
750FINSallan Karhut (627)+59:54Tommi Pajari1:01:18
751FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+59:55Nils Näkkäläjärvi1:00:33
752FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+59:55Antti Rytkönen1:00:56
753FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+59:56Taavi Mustajoki49:28
754FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:00:09Markus Inkiläinen58:51
755FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:00:26Panu Karhu53:40
756FINTäsmis-Team (896)+1:00:32Iiro Immonen1:01:31
757FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:00:34Valtteri Mulari55:33
758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:00:43Yrjö Uusivirta1:02:12
759FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:00:45Jari Forss1:04:53
760SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:00:45Landén Peter59:24
761FINIK Kronan (722)+1:00:46Stefan Åbacka1:01:20
762FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:00:49Mikael Ahlsved1:04:51
763FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:00:51Petri Alvoittu59:04
764FINMetsä Forest (962)+1:00:52Juho Laitinen1:02:00
765FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:00:54Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:08:47
766FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:00:56Mika Ahvenainen1:01:46
767FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:00:57Mikko Alasuvanto55:26
768FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:00:59Pekka Muukkonen1:04:24
769FINSolf IK (633)+1:01:03Aleksis Hahn1:06:45
770SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:01:04Hans-Christian Höie1:05:49
771FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:01:04Matti Sillanpää50:59
772FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:01:07Milla Lohikainen51:25
773FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:01:10Aki Perämäki1:05:01
774FINJuntit OK (728)+1:01:12Lauri Leinonen53:37
775FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:01:12Pekka Rapeli1:01:05
776FINAron Haka (602)+1:01:13Jaakko Kattilakoski51:33
777FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:01:15Sami Kauppinen1:03:14
778FINEDX (1049)+1:01:16Hannu Kröger1:05:24
779RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:01:19Alexey Nikolaev50:28
780ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:01:21Oliver Jõgeva55:44
781FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:01:22Petri Rintala48:37
782NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:01:25Stig Rune Holberg56:40
783FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:01:33Mikko Jurmu56:26
784FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:01:39Tapio Pöysti49:54
785FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:01:42Helena Matilainen1:08:05
786FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:02:01Juha-Matti Laiho1:04:08
787FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:02:02Heikki Olkku1:06:50
788NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+1:02:06Björn Axel Gran1:00:22
789ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:02:10Lauri Olli54:13
790ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:02:13Tarmo Klaar1:02:51
791FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+1:02:16Juha Ojanen1:08:42
792NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:02:19Jörn Limi1:03:07
793FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:02:20Kimmo Makela57:26
794FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:02:31Mika Huhtanen1:02:30
795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:03:03Jouko Lahtinen1:19:24
796FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:03:41Heikki Nousiainen57:44
797FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:03:41Annika Kottonen58:36
798SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:03:45Lars Sjöberg55:50
799FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:03:50Panu Koskinen51:34
800FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:03:52Karoliina Sundberg1:02:18
801FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:03:54Tuure Ekman1:03:22
802SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+1:03:55Lina Rööhs59:28
803SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:04:07Pascal Vieser58:07
804NORÖk-94 (495)+1:04:08Börge Pedersen1:04:29
805FINRastitykki (589)+1:04:09Mikko Patrakka53:53
806LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:04:10Toms Straume1:03:32
807SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:04:12Tommy Svensson58:18
808FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+1:04:13Riku Martikainen58:23
809SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:04:15Kenneth Hermansson1:03:20
810FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:04:21Arto Vainiomäki54:47
811FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:04:24Kai Hilo1:08:23
812FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+1:04:26Jesse Valto1:10:04
813FINTreSeven (1571)+1:04:26Vili Sipilä59:05
814FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:04:28Teemu Parviainen56:10
815LATOK Arona (274)+1:04:29Kristaps Ozolins1:06:43
816FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:04:30Antti Nisonen52:11
817RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:04:31Timofei Kovalev58:53
818LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:04:33Peteris Drukis1:06:49
819FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:04:38Tarmo Ketola1:03:13
820FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:04:39Juha Himanen1:04:17
821FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:04:41Tomi Kanniainen53:10
822FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:04:42Kerttu Aronen59:44
823FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:04:53Henri Korkka56:41
824FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:04:55Seppo Vehkala1:03:12
825FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:05:11Juha Vallittu1:07:22
826FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:05:17Harry Perälä1:03:42
827FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+1:05:21Petri Huiko57:31
828FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:05:24Tommi Haakana1:04:57
829FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:05:26Ilari Kosonen1:07:02
830FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:05:28Seppo Rantala1:06:01
831FINVänkypannu (1151)+1:05:28Jussi Aarnio1:06:49
832SWERånäs OK (400)+1:05:29Anders Ohlin57:15
833FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+1:05:32Heikki Saarikivi1:07:53
834FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+1:05:32Pasi Suvanto55:14
835FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:05:33Pekka Jokimies58:34
836FINHernemäen Porina (717)+1:05:35Matti Silvennoinen1:07:34
837FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+1:05:37Reetu Inkilä55:30
838FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:05:38Ossi Karvonen57:59
839FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:05:39Mikko Reuna1:00:21
840FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:05:43Lauri Kontkanen55:36
841LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:05:44Maris Baltins1:08:33
842FINMetos (1055)+1:05:49Mikael Porthin1:07:38
843FINOK KPO (914)+1:05:55Tuomas Hongell56:42
844FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:06:06Sampo Virtanen1:04:45
845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:06:10Johannes Louhi1:10:49
846FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:06:12Matias Mäenpää56:43
847GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:06:16Matthew Haynes1:10:09
848FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:06:27Heikki Aarrejoki58:25
849FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:06:31Ari Heikkilä57:24
850FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:06:32Osmo Hongisto1:00:38
851FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:06:37Antti Jyräkoski1:00:41
852FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:06:39Mikko Lehtineva59:23
853FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:06:40Tapio Kujala53:46
854FINAivan Sama (518)+1:06:42Rauno Ratilainen51:18
855FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:06:42Päivi Autio51:10
856FINRastipukit (557)+1:06:43Esa Jokioinen56:41
857FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:06:45Jyri Malmström1:01:39
858FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:06:47Pekka Tiira1:04:52
859FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:06:47Aaro Hämeri59:28
860FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:06:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:10:42
861FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:06:48Topias Suikula1:06:48
862FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:06:48Tommi Koistinen1:06:37
863FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:06:48Pasi Virkkala1:01:18
864FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:06:51Johanna Ukkola59:43
865FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:06:52Mikko Aulamo1:07:38
866FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+1:06:52Petri Kettunen58:11
867FINOP (1214)+1:06:52Kalle Laine58:19
868FINPYVMM (976)+1:06:54Janne Piispanen59:23
869FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:06:57Henri Tuomela1:09:25
870FINMacGregor (828)+1:06:59Juhani Ruusuvirta1:02:14
871FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+1:07:00Sampo Markkanen1:06:57
872FINLets get LOST (877)+1:07:01Kristian Hatakka1:00:36
873FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:07:02Ari Nenonen1:05:25
874FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+1:07:08Joonas Korjala1:06:31
875FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:07:12Antti Kirjavainen1:01:32
876LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:07:12Martins Lismanis57:00
877FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:07:12Timo Lehtonen1:01:12
878FINUusi Verso (766)+1:07:14Vuokko Jurvakainen1:01:16
879FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:07:15Mika Nissinen1:00:40
880FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:07:17Juha Toivonen1:06:08
881FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:07:18Antti Metsola1:01:47
882FINHatarasti (1936)+1:07:21Eero Tiuttu53:15
883FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:07:25Johannes Parkkonen1:11:31
884FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:07:29Janne Märkälä46:24
885FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:07:31Joonas Aho1:06:07
886FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:07:31Elmo Eskelinen1:01:36
887FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:07:32Tanu Tompuri58:10
888FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+1:07:33Otso Tukiainen1:07:04
889FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+1:07:41Jukka Saramäki57:33
890FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:07:44Petteri Salminen53:03
891FINMaasillat (1261)+1:07:49Ilari Maasilta1:02:03
892FINSK-0K (935)+1:07:50Jarno Rantala1:02:39
893FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:07:51Jari Kauppinen1:11:12
894FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:07:52Ismo Ryynänen1:00:08
895FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:07:53Teemu Piesanen57:53
896FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:07:54Harry Paavola1:02:13
897FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:07:56Virtanen Juho59:54
898FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:07:56Hannu Seppänen1:12:48
899FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:07:57Juha Joopi55:13
900FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:08:00Juho Markku58:58
901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:08:02Jukka Hänninen1:03:31
902FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:08:03Raimo Hannukainen1:09:32
903FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+1:08:03Jaakko Päivike58:21
904FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:08:05Tuomas Pulli55:59
905FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:08:05Markus Junes56:18
906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:08:07Markus Sippo1:00:08
907FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:08:10Jussi Vauhkonen55:39
908FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:08:11Tuomo Hippi56:24
909FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:08:14Hannu Härö59:15
910FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:08:16Markus Toorikka1:02:14
911FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:08:22Antti Nurmi1:01:37
912FINEricsson SK (936)+1:08:23Ari Jouppila1:10:37
913FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:08:23Niko Olin58:47
914FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:08:24Panu Eerola58:06
915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:08:26Ville Kolmonen58:17
916FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:08:26Arto Itkonen1:00:30
917FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+1:08:27Ilpo Märkjärvi1:09:46
918GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:08:28Ifor Powell55:24
919FINSupertalentit (691)+1:08:30Joonas Tahvanainen58:57
920SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:08:31Fredrikas Girls 21:02:51
921FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:08:32Esa Kurki59:44
922FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:08:32Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:01:29
923FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:08:33Tero Heittola56:32
924FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:08:37Vesa Koukkari1:07:18
925FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:08:37Hanna Vuorela1:09:07
926FINTamrock (869)+1:08:39Kari Lappalainen1:02:05
927FINTornator (907)+1:08:39Tuomo Ikonen59:41
928FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:08:41Harri Salminen1:06:59
929SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:08:45Bo Hallberg58:47
930SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:08:51Magnus Sundmark1:03:27
931FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:08:52Marko Väisänen54:28
932FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:08:56Sami Kinttu57:27
933FINSpektrum (1859)+1:09:00Oskar Brenner56:49
934FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+1:09:01Anni Simola1:07:46
935FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:09:03Tuomas Karjalainen59:20
936FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+1:09:03Kaapro Häkkinen1:08:33
937FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:09:04Ismo Lampinen1:03:49
938FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:09:06Samuli Seppälä1:03:10
939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:09:08Kari-Veli Niemi54:54
940FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:09:12Pasi Kyheröinen1:07:44
941FINTARAKI (1709)+1:09:15Tuomas Sainio1:13:15
942FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:09:24Timo Rantala1:04:27
943FINRaula Team (1110)+1:09:28Hannele Raula1:08:40
944FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:09:32Juha Tetri1:01:28
945FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:09:33Vili Vartiala59:53
946FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:09:36Matti Yliniemi57:28
947FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:09:38Jukka Pajunen1:08:18
948FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:09:41Tuomo Pollari1:09:38
949FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:09:42Katri Niittymäki1:03:17
950FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+1:09:42Juha Latvala59:19
951FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:09:43Ville Saarela1:04:10
952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:09:43Tapio Lehtonen1:15:16
953FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:09:46Tero Nopanen1:01:57
954FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:09:46Tuuli Suutari54:28
955FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:09:48Juha Rantala1:01:35
956FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:09:48Tomi Panula1:04:17
957FINTelko (1898)+1:09:50Bo Johansson1:09:09
958FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+1:09:50Ilpo Pietiläinen1:08:48
959FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:09:52Kai Huuhka1:03:40
960FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:09:52Veli-Matti Lonka1:00:05
961FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+1:09:53Martti Naunin1:08:02
962FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:09:54Simo Rautiainen1:01:47
963FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:09:56Jaakko Karvonen1:00:53
964FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:09:56Tapio Hankala59:40
965SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:09:58Björn Reger1:01:59
966FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:10:01Kalle Martikainen56:48
967FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:10:06Markku Kokkonen1:02:38
968FINEränaali (865)+1:10:07Hannu Siivola1:01:11
969FINRastihaukat (653)+1:10:13Tuomas Helin1:15:06
970FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:10:16Johan Holmback55:55
971FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:10:16Rune Bergström1:00:01
972FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:10:18Sohvi Mäkilä1:04:12
973FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:10:19Pasi Lahdenvirta1:02:14
974FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:10:21Siiri Yijälä1:04:30
975FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:10:22Eerik Sihvola54:24
976FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:10:24Henri Kajasilta57:32
977FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:10:25Petri Laitonen1:04:34
978FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:10:26Irina Pukite56:26
979FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:10:27Teemu Kalvas56:54
980FINJudica (917)+1:10:27Martti Ylinen58:55
981FINeLadies (755)+1:10:29Piritta Wartiainen1:02:47
982FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:10:30Aku Korhonen1:02:31
983FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:10:32Ilari Köykkä1:01:36
984FINSK Uranus (951)+1:10:33Panu Hyvönen53:20
985BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:10:34Wiet Laenen59:22
986FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:10:35Joni Köykkä1:00:27
987FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:10:36Mikael Nyholm52:10
988SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:10:37Per Gustås1:05:09
989FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:10:38Jukka Reunamäki57:12
990FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:10:40Hannu Savolainen56:43
991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:10:41Kalle Kalapudas1:12:08
992FINEräs seura (906)+1:10:41Juho Salminen1:01:40
993FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:10:42Pekka Lyytinen59:28
994FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:10:43Timo Hoskari1:12:46
995FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:10:44Lauri Laine1:01:52
996FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:10:45Tuomo Puustinen1:10:11
997FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:10:48Jyri L. Erkkilä1:05:04
998FINOK77 6 (744)+1:10:51Jori Arrakoski55:53
999FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:10:51Henna Röytiö1:05:25
1000FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:10:53Kosti Hyyppä59:44
1001FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:10:59Antti Leinonen1:03:04
1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:10:59Teemu Saarinen1:10:44
1003FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:11:01Ida Kujansuu1:03:10
1004FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:11:02Ari Kiviaho1:05:50
1005FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:11:10Lasse Kervinen56:50
1006FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:11:12Pekka Kerkola1:01:16
1007FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:11:15Lasse Seppälä58:29
1008FINSemantum (1475)+1:11:16Antti Villberg1:02:25
1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:11:17Julius Hirvonen1:04:27
1010FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+1:11:18Jere Pernu1:09:57
1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:11:21Jorma Mäkiranta1:04:13
1012FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:11:23Jari Pylvänäinen1:03:31
1013FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:11:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:00:57
1014ESTOK TON (864)+1:11:26Raul Hindov1:17:07
1015SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:11:30Klaus Bütikofer1:08:06
1016FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:11:34Asko Inkinen1:12:56
1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:11:57Leena Heikkinen1:15:27
1018FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:11:57Tommi Haapala1:01:57
1019FINTASO (1802)+1:11:59Joonas Järvenpää1:10:30
1020FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:12:22EETU MERILÄINEN59:43
1021GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:12:31Dan Weaver59:03
1022FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:12:38Kleo Ketonen55:20
1023FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:12:45Ari Taskinen56:53
1024FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:12:46Aapo Pasanen1:02:31
1025FINGofore (1916)+1:12:47Jani Laine51:39
1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:12:50Henrik Nord58:10
1027FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:12:59Kalle Kettunen50:35
1028FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:13:03Tero Paajanen1:06:42
1029FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:13:07Mia Saarilaakso58:05
1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:13:19Heikki Frilander1:05:19
1031FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:13:26Pertti Välimaa1:13:16
1032FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:13:27Jantunen Panu53:19
1033FINSolita (965)+1:13:33Teemu Koivisto59:53
1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:13:40Juho Kinnunen1:00:59
1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:13:42Kuno Rooba57:12
1036FINSPYMS (1007)+1:13:45Tuomas Toiviainen56:24
1037FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:13:47Jari Salmi1:05:48
1038FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+1:13:51Eero Manerus1:07:52
1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:13:53Timi Jaarinen58:58
1040LATSurikati (658)+1:13:55Smits Edijs55:51
1041LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:13:56Peteris Hokonens57:00
1042FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:13:56Eero Luurila1:00:41
1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:14:00Veli-Matti Oikari59:17
1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:14:02Olli Välke1:01:14
1045FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:14:11Kalle Järvelä1:13:29
1046FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:14:12Jani Juvankoski1:00:37
1047FINViVi Master (528)+1:14:12Tonu Illaru1:03:53
1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:14:14Jaakko Lääkkö1:00:21
1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:14:18Lassi Heinilä1:00:16
1050FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:14:20Sofia Soikkeli58:58
1051FINPelikassit (556)+1:14:26Ville Uosukainen1:01:23
1052FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:14:26Raimo Kauppila1:09:17
1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:14:28Mikko Nenonen1:03:12
1054SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:14:30Erik Persson58:02
1055FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:14:30Jarno Marttinen59:12
1056FINLost Bastards (895)+1:14:31Kalle Vitikainen58:25
1057ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:14:31Heljus Saks59:10
1058FINNabla (1044)+1:14:33Markku Rissanen1:08:28
1059SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:14:36Per-Johan Josefsson1:01:04
1060FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:14:37Pekka Jokinen58:26
1061FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:14:37Pauli Simonen1:06:48
1062FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:14:38Juuso Luukkonen56:06
1063FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:14:39Matti Kattelus1:02:34
1064FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:14:39Vesa Laurila1:02:10
1065FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:14:41Juha Uusikartano1:06:49
1066FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:14:42Pasi Eskola1:02:10
1067FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+1:14:43Niko Laamanen1:09:49
1068LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:14:47Agris Sturis1:09:55
1069FINDigita (1019)+1:14:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:05:39
1070FINIF Åland (655)+1:14:49Niklas Böling59:36
1071SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:14:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:01:12
1072FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:14:54Jani Väistö57:12
1073FINJussis seven (676)+1:14:55Outi Haikama1:04:25
1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:14:55Jonne Jutila1:10:19
1075LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:15:00Dagnis Kanepe1:02:06
1076SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:15:10Lars Palmqvist59:12
1077FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:15:13Susanna Laakkonen1:03:13
1078FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:15:14Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:32
1079FINPatria Land (1205)+1:15:15Timo Haltia1:03:08
1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:15:16Jarno Leinonen58:38
1081FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:15:17Jouni Laakso1:09:15
1082FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+1:15:18Teemu Ruuhi1:00:31
1083FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:15:18Tarja Tanner1:09:08
1084FINPäälliköt (1661)+1:15:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:36
1085FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:15:20Arto Haverinen1:03:21
1086FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:15:21Jouni Heinänen1:02:49
1087FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:15:22Markku Nieminen59:48
1088FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:15:23Marko Peippo1:04:02
1089FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:15:23Eero Turto1:05:11
1090FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:15:25Kimmo Ollikka1:00:17
1091FINFennovoima (1075)+1:15:25Lauri Rintala1:04:53
1092FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:15:26Lauri Soini1:02:27
1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:15:28Ari Hirvonen1:17:41
1094FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:15:28Juha Markkanen57:14
1095FINTeam Azure (779)+1:15:29Matti Antila1:08:20
1096FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:15:30Matti Rajala1:03:53
1097FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:15:31Kari Puttonen1:06:40
1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:15:32Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:24
1099SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:15:33Pär Fridsell1:01:06
1100FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:15:33Joonas Ahola59:44
1101FINFuturice (968)+1:15:36Riku Valtasola1:01:28
1102FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:15:40Mari Väisänen1:22:55
1103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:15:45Kari Ojalainen1:00:18
1104FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:15:49Pyry Sipilä1:02:32
1105FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:15:50Janne Nieminen56:51
1106FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:15:56Anssi Klinga1:07:08
1107FINPaVi (852)+1:15:56Henrik Lindell1:06:51
1108SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:15:59Maria Perverzina1:06:22
1109FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:16:00Jani Brandt1:02:11
1110FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:16:02Toni Kuparinen58:58
1111FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+1:16:03Jussi Haikka1:07:40
1112FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+1:16:07Miettinen Petri1:02:42
1113FINIK Örnen (815)+1:16:11Staffan Pettersson1:19:30
1114FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:16:13Mikko Pekkarinen1:06:07
1115FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+1:16:14Aapo Ala-Sankila1:16:57
1116FINNot OK (1700)+1:16:15Esa Pietikäinen1:02:58
1117FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:16:17Heikki Kuoppala1:16:26
1118FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:16:26Malte Arlander1:18:15
1119FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:16:32Jarkko Kerkola52:18
1120FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:16:43Ari Lemponen58:44
1121FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:16:47Antti Erämaja1:09:03
1122FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:16:49Sami Kirjanen1:02:39
1123FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:16:51Raimo Höynälä1:03:07
1124FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:16:54Toni Mäki-Mantila1:04:59
1125FINRajaveljet (777)+1:17:00Antti Rämö1:04:58
1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:17:01Jaakko Järvistö1:02:28
1127FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:17:03Miikka Hilke57:24
1128FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:17:06Tuomo Haapala59:46
1129FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:17:08Eero Mänty1:02:52
1130NORÖstmarka OK (960)+1:17:09Jörgensen Rein59:19
1131FINTaxi Team (963)+1:17:10Petteri Surakka1:03:58
1132FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:17:14Jukka Nyystilä1:00:34
1133FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:17:14Janne Snellman1:09:49
1134FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:17:17Mauno Taanila1:01:53
1135FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:17:30Aleksi Heikkilä1:05:20
1136FINKaslink (1131)+1:17:34Harri Vainio1:05:22
1137FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:17:36Petri Falck1:05:35
1138FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:17:39Lasse Tommila1:12:07
1139FINTT226 (689)+1:17:41Martti Roponen1:04:01
1140FINÅF (1412)+1:17:41Jouni Salamäki1:09:12
1141FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:17:55Tomi Sarkanen1:00:32
1142FINUNO SK (867)+1:18:00Teemu Virtanen1:05:47
1143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:18:02Heikki Kekoni1:02:24
1144ESTBona Fide (667)+1:18:07Vermo Siim1:06:50
1145FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+1:18:08Mikko Ilmonen1:03:59
1146FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:18:13Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:00:50
1147FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+1:18:23Esko Kiuru1:04:38
1148FINKilon Kipinät (932)+1:18:24Markus Tyrkkö1:05:26
1149FINKops (1292)+1:18:27Jani Nuutinen1:16:41
1150FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:18:28Petri Hietala1:08:47
1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:18:30Riku Suursalmi1:04:59
1152FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:18:32Petrus Holm1:04:45
1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:18:32Olli Hirn59:57
1154FINDroit (1123)+1:18:34Erno Klemetti1:05:33
1155FINVTT (1356)+1:18:37Jarmo Kouko1:12:45
1156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:18:40Tapio Annala1:02:58
1157FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+1:18:42Tero Jussinmäki1:10:15
1158SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:18:45Per Sundström1:12:00
1159FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+1:18:46Roope Näsi1:09:12
1160FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:18:49Juha Leinonen1:03:15
1161FINJoosehukku (529)+1:18:49Elsi Pöllänen1:11:04
1162FINWIO Team (1541)+1:18:52Jari Välimaa1:09:19
1163FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:18:52Esa Honkonen1:02:51
1164FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:18:59Jarkko Tuomi1:07:05
1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+1:19:06Matti Miinala1:06:28
1166FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:19:08Eemil Salakari1:04:51
1167RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:19:11JULIA ZABOYKINA54:34
1168FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:19:14Arttu Hyyrynen1:20:39
1169FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:19:25Pasi Turunen54:44
1170FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+1:19:26Oskari Myllykangas1:04:26
1171FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:19:28Risto Jokiniemi1:05:07
1172FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:19:31Tuomas Kaira1:03:41
1173FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+1:19:32Anssi Hakola1:14:37
1174FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:19:34Laura Lundell1:11:50
1175FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:19:38Timo Kulmala1:06:23
1176FINSelviytyjät (1036)+1:19:40Juha-Pekka Pienimäki1:07:16
1177FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:19:42Kari Kurikkaoja1:18:59
1178FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:19:44Juha Parviainen1:05:57
1179FINKuoLO (1935)+1:19:45Otto Jokelainen1:12:47
1180FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:19:50Ilkka Härkönen1:20:09
1181FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:19:54Heikki Autto1:14:07
1182FINGrundium (1829)+1:20:01Matti Pellikka56:26
1183FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+1:20:19Vesa Halonen59:40
1184FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:20:22Juhani Ylönen1:03:14
1185FINHyvä yri (1812)+1:20:23Laura Tiits57:22
1186FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:20:25Henri Hujala58:26
1187FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:20:35Bruno Nazrio1:05:48
1188FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:20:38Kari Saari1:05:04
1189FINOK Computer (1262)+1:20:39Rauno Huttunen1:00:07
1190FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:20:41Petteri Nikki58:29
1191FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:20:44Kari Kuokka1:05:13
1192FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+1:20:48Mika Salonen1:05:47
1193FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:20:49Jean Partanen1:06:47
1194FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+1:20:52Kaarle Lounela59:26
1195FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:20:54Pasi Rintala1:03:57
1196FINOscar Software (1189)+1:20:57Martti Löyttyniemi56:17
1197FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:20:58Enni Jalava51:15
1198FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:21:00Jussi Salonen1:07:28
1199FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:21:02Roosa Pelkonen54:51
1200FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:21:06Iiro Mäkelä56:30
1201FINHRUP (1014)+1:21:12Petri Savilahti58:43
1202FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:21:13Asko Vainio1:07:57
1203FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:21:15Marko Virtanen1:07:49
1204FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:21:17Karri Virkajärvi1:00:10
1205FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:21:19Jyrki Nikkinen56:49
1206FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:21:20Jani Vuorinen1:06:50
1207FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+1:21:22Jani Leppäniemi1:11:13
1208FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+1:21:23Sami Nyman1:04:35
1209FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+1:21:24Ville Koponen1:01:07
1210FINPörssi ry (1097)+1:21:26Viivi Varjus1:03:01
1211FINSK K3 (1499)+1:21:28Jouni Vidqvist1:01:23
1212FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:21:29Hannu Korhonen1:03:48
1213FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:21:32Ilkka Keskitalo1:11:40
1214FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:21:37Valtteri Suorsa1:08:54
1215FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:21:40Riku Merikoski1:09:15
1216FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:21:41Keijo Kantojärvi1:05:38
1217FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:21:44Mikko Heikkilä52:04
1218FINNeliveto (1016)+1:21:56Markus Seppänen1:12:49
1219FINRastihapot (1589)+1:21:58Jyri Kylmälä1:04:26
1220FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+1:21:59Harri Leinikka1:04:48
1221FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:21:59Mikael Bäck59:21
1222FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:22:03Hannes Oksanen1:08:38
1223FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:22:06Veli Syrjälä1:06:55
1224FINCadpool (1204)+1:22:09Jussi Jansson1:09:37
1225FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:22:10Pekka Rehn1:27:07
1226FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:22:12Turo Valavaara1:10:16
1227FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:22:13Janne Hakanen1:03:38
1228FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:22:21Heikki Koskinen57:39
1229FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:22:23Jussi-Pekka Niemelä1:10:28
1230FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+1:22:24Herkko Valkama1:00:39
1231FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:22:26Toni Jyväsjärvi1:08:08
1232FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:22:28Vesa Virtanen1:08:16
1233FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:22:31Timo Kosonen1:04:17
1234FINTurun Visat (826)+1:22:36Teemu Halttunen52:00
1235FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:22:38Walter Pomell1:00:02
1236FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:22:38Matti Tammi55:01
1237FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:22:39Linda Sainio1:00:35
1238FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:22:41Markus Oksanen58:18
1239FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:22:41Juha Rantoja1:09:59
1240FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:22:43Johanna Luhtala1:05:03
1241FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:22:44Jouko Rautasalo1:09:45
1242FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:22:46Per-Anders Lindgren1:10:53
1243RUSIzhora (621)+1:22:49Konstantin Pigarev1:10:38
1244FINKöntit (1176)+1:22:51Toni Nevantausta59:52
1245FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:22:51Jani Tammela1:09:06
1246FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:22:55Pauli Savela1:10:58
1247FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:22:57Aleksi Kankainen1:04:55
1248FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:23:00Ville Leinonen1:05:16
1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:23:04Aleksi Saukko1:05:35
1250FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:23:06Juha Juhola1:23:09
1251FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:23:10Anders Ingman1:02:14
1252FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:23:13Jukka Viskari56:54
1253FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:23:17Arto Parkko58:58
1254FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:23:18Eija Rantala1:08:55
1255FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:23:19Janne Ståhlström1:00:46
1256FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:23:23Carl Willandt1:10:23
1257POLOK!Sport (558)+1:23:24Dawid Stefanski1:18:11
1258FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:23:26Mikko Kaataja1:02:08
1259FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:23:28Petri Puikkonen1:10:27
1260FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:23:29Matias Hynönen1:11:53
1261ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:23:30Cesar Torrejon59:22
1262FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:23:33Tero Helenius1:03:01
1263FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:23:33Iivo Metsä-Eerola1:04:52
1264FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:23:35Miika Heikkilä1:06:58
1265FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:23:40Kuikan samoilijat 258:30
1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:23:46Erkki Taanila1:09:20
1267FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:23:48Aino Tolkkinen1:08:44
1268FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:23:50Ise Iduozee59:48
1269FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:23:52Antti Mustonen57:26
1270FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:23:56Olli Kares1:22:30
1271FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+1:23:58Arttu Ylönen1:10:19
1272FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:23:59Markus Järvinen1:11:16
1273FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:24:00Arto Salminen1:08:46
1274FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:24:00Ojala Jenny52:54
1275FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+1:24:01Kalle Ruotsala1:05:39
1276FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:24:01Simo Tammela1:02:00
1277FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+1:24:01Lassi Hiltunen1:08:13
1278FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+1:24:01Lasse Kataja1:11:47
1279FINMMK OK (1157)+1:24:02Elias Laine57:06
1280SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:24:05Erik Nilsson1:22:56
1281FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+1:24:05Petri Seppälä1:16:09
1282FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:24:06Jesper Wikman1:09:09
1283FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+1:24:07Jarno Elovaara1:13:49
1284FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:24:08Juha Tölli1:05:25
1285FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:24:08Tero Koivisto1:01:38
1286FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:24:08Vesa Koirikivi1:07:57
1287FINNorra (1811)+1:24:11Jyrki Rantanen1:01:44
1288FINME Pummit (1359)+1:24:12Päkkilä Pertti1:11:02
1289FINThinkers (1129)+1:24:13Mikko Drocan1:07:01
1290FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:24:13Timo Löppönen1:09:01
1291FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+1:24:14Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:11:05
1292FINEksymä 360 (1535)+1:24:16Touko Silpola1:09:04
1293FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:24:17Teemu Toivonen1:05:22
1294FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:24:18Mikko Viinikainen1:07:51
1295FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:24:18Jouni Similä1:07:23
1296FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:24:20Tuula Sinkkonen1:07:51
1297FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+1:24:29Jani Ekqvist1:09:25
1298FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:24:31Anton Vehkalahti1:05:28
1299FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:24:38Janina Donner57:09
1300FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:24:45Matti Kärenlampi1:17:05
1301FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:24:48Samuli Kiskola1:04:03
1302FINTieto (1218)+1:24:49Jukka Laaksonen1:09:05
1303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:24:50Mika Tiihonen1:06:21
1304FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:24:51Marko Leppälä1:19:54
1305FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:24:51Arttu Laine1:09:30
1306FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:24:53Juho Kotakallio1:07:33
1307FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:24:53Simo Tuppurainen58:15
1308FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:24:58Micke Bondas1:18:54
1309FINYksintein (1105)+1:24:58Riku Salomaa1:06:26
1310FINStronger Together (1245)+1:25:01Hannu Hautalahti1:13:01
1311FINMPK Häme (1706)+1:25:04Petteri Mattila1:11:40
1312FINSitowise (1220)+1:25:06Erkki Tamminen1:17:30
1313FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:25:12Panu Kärkkäinen1:05:25
1314FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:25:14Kalle Korhonen1:11:25
1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:25:14Einari Fyhr1:04:39
1316FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:25:27Harri Poutiainen58:44
1317FINFennia (1823)+1:25:28Timo Pietikäinen1:11:20
1318FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:25:30Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:10:01
1319FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:25:31Kati Nynäs1:12:00
1320FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:25:33Jani Harju1:06:33
1321FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+1:25:34Kimmo Tiitola1:24:37
1322FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+1:25:37Harri Lepistö1:19:49
1323FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+1:25:43Kari Kristo1:17:40
1324FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+1:25:47Anders Wallin1:19:08
1325FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:25:53Arto Kiiskinen57:57
1326FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:25:54Perttu Heikkilä1:01:03
1327FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:26:02Esko Välimäki59:58
1328FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:26:06Olli-Pekka Varis1:04:50
1329FINSulzer (1042)+1:26:19Tommi Ratia1:00:46
1330FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:26:22Vesa Yliselä1:04:33
1331FINRasti-Perniö (781)+1:26:36Jorma Lindeman1:06:50
1332FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:26:44Tuomo Männistö1:04:24
1333SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:26:47Roland Persson1:00:51
1334FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:26:51Arto Sopanen1:06:52
1335SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:26:54Tobias Spång1:09:52
1336FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:27:04Jussi Lindström1:06:29
1337FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:27:14Teemu Hirvikallio1:00:36
1338NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:27:17Eivind Lona1:12:56
1339FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+1:27:29Eetu Einiö1:04:55
1340FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:27:29Jaana Palo1:07:31
1341FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:27:31Roni Suoniemi1:11:26
1342FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:27:32Tuomas Haila1:16:02
1343FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+1:27:40Jari Lahtinen1:12:03
1344FINRasti/C (1160)+1:27:42Juha Toivonen1:11:01
1345FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:27:48Auvo Viita-Aho1:03:19
1346FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:27:50Jaakko Puntila1:10:52
1347FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:27:51Antti Pekkala1:11:05
1348FINKlenkat (1843)+1:27:55Jalonen Mikko1:27:25
1349FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:27:56Matti Virtanen1:03:25
1350FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:27:57Timo Hämäläinen1:03:15
1351FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:27:58Juuso Lehtivarjo1:09:19
1352FINAtria (1052)+1:28:00Jukka Vainionpää1:15:22
1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:28:09Anssi Raitanen1:06:49
1354FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:28:16Arto Nikkanen1:11:53
1355FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+1:28:20Timo Vilkko1:05:01
1356FINAjokoirat (763)+1:28:21Max Takala1:07:58
1357FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:28:26Taavi Aalto1:28:50
1358FINKohta löytyy (1418)+1:28:31Risto Lintula1:07:34
1359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:28:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:33:04
1360FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+1:28:39Raimo Ruotsalainen1:03:13
1361FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+1:28:41Timo Mattila1:07:49
1362FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:28:43Antti Friman1:20:43
1363FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:28:45Nina Kärnä1:01:22
1364FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:28:51Juha Kortesluoma1:07:40
1365FINPalo-88 (752)+1:28:54Saku Virtaniemi1:06:58
1366FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+1:28:55Eero Brännare1:08:21
1367FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:28:55Mikko Syrjälahti1:16:04
1368FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:28:55Jouni Salmela1:01:47
1369FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+1:28:59Simo Lindberg1:11:47
1370FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:29:00Antti Auvinen1:14:04
1371FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:29:04Hannu Lempinen1:05:54
1372FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:29:06Jussi Heikkilä1:10:53
1373FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+1:29:09Jaakko Paasi1:13:20
1374FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+1:29:12Tuukka Koistinen1:08:29
1375FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:29:20Tapani Alahäivälä1:11:03
1376FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+1:29:22Antti Lepistö1:13:04
1377FINRealtimers (1693)+1:29:24Janne Aho1:02:47
1378FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:29:24Mauri Olander1:16:43
1379FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:29:38Anders Lindahl1:11:26
1380FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:29:44Tuomas Rantala1:00:27
1381FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:29:53Olli Moisander1:17:11
1382FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:29:57Kalle Kalliomäki1:22:20
1383FINGeodeesi (761)+1:30:01Suomala Ville1:04:29
1384FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:30:03Matti Suvanto1:01:36
1385FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:30:07Marko Lassila1:08:48
1386FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:30:17Tommi Simell1:15:17
1387FINJäreä (1545)+1:30:25Niklas Holm1:07:44
1388FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:30:31Marko Mikkola1:19:03
1389FINMattersoft (1230)+1:30:39Mika Kulmala1:14:42
1390FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:30:39Heikki Nupponen1:15:23
1391FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:31:11Asko Weijo1:16:54
1392FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+1:31:19Markku Reiman1:29:54
1393FINSukK 83 (757)+1:31:30Tatu Partanen1:06:57
1394FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:31:48Petteri Kettunen1:14:42
1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:31:52Jyrki Karppinen1:10:35
1396NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:31:52Espen Karlsen1:19:38
1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:31:56Lassi Hietala1:03:15
1398FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:31:57Arto Kyyrönen1:24:09
1399FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:31:59Ville Hietanen1:31:14
1400FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:32:04Jorma Niinimäki1:09:18
1401FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:32:09Ari Naukkarinen1:19:31
1402FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:32:13Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:20:49
1403FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:32:17Jarmo Hokkanen1:16:45
1404FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+1:32:19Jouni Rantanen1:20:51
1405FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:32:29Jani Räisänen1:09:31
1406FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:32:38Svante Nilsson1:11:53
1407FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:32:42Jari Kallio1:18:47
1408FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:32:43Juha Haapamäki1:08:26
1409ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:32:51Marko Süld1:10:09
1410FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:32:58Valtteri Vainio53:28
1411FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:33:00Petteri Noponen1:15:36
1412FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:33:23Hannu Salonen1:10:45
1413FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:33:25Juho-Matti Pimiä1:15:15
1414FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:33:41Joni Väisänen1:18:00
1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:33:42Jarmo Kattilakoski1:07:15
1416FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:33:43Timo Nurmiranta1:11:02
1417FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:33:46Tero Mäenpää1:20:55
1418FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:33:46Robert Lillhonga1:03:12
1419FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:33:49Aleksi Yläkangas1:19:27
1420FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:33:50Niko Pukkila59:05
1421FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:34:02Atte Harrikari1:08:22
1422FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:34:05Jussi Birling1:07:05
1423FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:34:06Laura Kenttä1:21:09
1424FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:34:08Venla Vesikko1:09:15
1425FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:34:12Heikki Hillo1:07:02
1426FINKananpojat (1101)+1:34:12Katja Kyckling1:07:50
1427FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:34:13Marko Suominen1:18:20
1428FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:34:15Juha Tiuraniemi1:05:01
1429FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:34:15Tuulia Kukkonen1:17:31
1430FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:34:17Vesa Nevalainen1:22:20
1431FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+1:34:17Sami Mattsson1:15:05
1432FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:34:20Teemu Pajula1:08:42
1433FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:34:21Ville Suntioinen1:06:15
1434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:34:22Jari Sjöström1:18:10
1435FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:34:26Olli Lehtisalo1:25:12
1436FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:34:26Kim Rundell1:08:03
1437FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:34:27Kalle Metsoja1:07:54
1438FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:34:28Juhani Pitkänen1:19:44
1439FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:34:29Klaus Kuusi1:10:04
1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:34:29Kimmo Kerkkänen1:11:41
1441FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:34:31Jari Räisänen1:22:41
1442FINRastisudit (1428)+1:34:33Jussi Santanen1:22:16
1443FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:34:35Antti Uotila1:04:47
1444FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+1:34:36Ilkka Elers1:17:36
1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:34:37Juha Hyvönen1:14:16
1446FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:34:41Katja Schüle1:10:21
1447FINOff Course (1344)+1:34:43Esa Takkinen1:17:42
1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:34:45Veikko Tiainen1:21:32
1449FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:34:45Sasu Marila1:17:51
1450FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:34:46Tapani Suihkonen1:15:08
1451FINAjolinja (996)+1:34:46Lasse Lehtinen1:09:24
1452FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:34:48Annabella Tolonen53:26
1453FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:34:54Kari Ennola1:27:20
1454FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+1:34:55Aake Partio1:12:29
1455FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:34:57Marko Ilomäki1:09:26
1456FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:34:57Lauri Kangasmaa1:15:23
1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:34:58Mikko Asikainen1:10:50
1458FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:35:00Jari Keskisaari1:17:22
1459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:35:02Jari Valtonen1:22:35
1460FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:35:05Reijo Pitkänen1:17:20
1461FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:35:09Tuomo Sihvo1:13:35
1462FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:35:10Seppo Tossavainen1:16:39
1463FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:35:11Pekka Kantola1:11:01
1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:35:13Håkan Redtzer1:09:57
1465FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:35:16Timo Pärnänen1:07:08
1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:35:18Teppo Salmia1:12:34
1467FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:35:21Jani Ruotsalainen55:43
1468FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:35:25Antti Leväniemi1:18:56
1469FINMPY (1582)+1:35:28Harri Takala1:18:01
1470FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:35:30Kaisa Mäkitalo1:12:58
1471FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:35:33Rego Ostonen1:15:37
1472FINJarnat (1644)+1:35:42Markus Peltola1:17:14
1473FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:35:45Simo Koponen1:22:02
1474FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:35:50Patrik Pousi1:19:56
1475FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:35:51Linas Jasinskas55:55
1476FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:36:02Jarmo Antikainen1:12:58
1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:36:07Tiina Haapakoski1:07:19
1478FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:36:11Antti Keisanen1:10:37
1479FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:36:15Jaakko Hannukainen1:08:48
1480FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:36:20Timo Helin56:01
1481FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:36:44Lauri Ahonen1:10:37
1482FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:36:45Aaron Leinonen1:11:44
1483FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:36:49Matti Pusa1:00:29
1484ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:36:56Helle Hallik1:10:33
1485FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:36:57Sanja Säpyskä1:12:15
1486FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:37:13Tommi Salo1:20:14
1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:37:17Dzintars Lakis1:19:29
1488FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+1:37:53Teemu Pellinen1:18:45
1489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:37:57Ilze Lapina1:22:58
1490FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:37:58Marko Kokko1:10:59
1491FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:38:01Jens-Ove Högnabba1:10:02
1492FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:38:02Eino Kossila1:10:05
1493FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:38:02Virve Savoila1:13:36
1494FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:38:03Severi Haverila1:33:05
1495FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:38:04Juho Vuori1:18:34
1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:38:05Sanna Carlsson1:15:21
1497FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:38:06Cilla Voit1:10:58
1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:38:07Markus Mälkki59:14
1499DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+1:38:08Tuomas Yrttiaho1:17:35
1500FINExme (1732)+1:38:10Petri Lassheikki1:21:21
1501FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:38:20Ilpo Alanko1:15:50
1502FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:38:24Anna-Kaisa Harju1:03:01
1503FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:38:26Petteri Forssell1:11:01
1504FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:38:26Lasse Jaakkola1:21:22
1505FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+1:38:29Ruurik Holm1:18:53
1506FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:38:30Minna-Riitta Peippo1:22:28
1507FINNavi 4 (912)+1:38:32Aarno Tervonen1:14:13
1508FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:38:32Juha Juujärvi1:15:41
1509FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:38:32Matti Sipilä51:28
1510FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:38:33Mikko Kiiskinen1:11:40
1511FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:38:35Tero Nykänen1:20:00
1512FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:38:36Panu Juva1:22:13
1513FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:38:37Petri Hirvonen1:24:08
1514FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:38:37Mikko Matilainen1:16:33
1515FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:38:37Eemeli Kantola1:25:53
1516FINABB SK (1436)+1:38:39Tapio Rauhala1:21:51
1517FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:38:40Janne Jäkälä1:26:47
1518FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:38:43Jyrki Krzywacki1:03:51
1519FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+1:38:44Harri Välimäki1:16:13
1520FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:38:44Janne Tamminen1:10:12
1521FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:38:47Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:29:47
1522FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+1:38:47Panu Karjalainen1:19:09
1523FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+1:38:50Jari Jurvakainen1:17:53
1524FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+1:38:52Viljo Heimonen1:22:53
1525FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:38:53Henna Henttonen1:18:46
1526FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:38:54Jyrki Kajavalta1:20:38
1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:38:56Iiro Saarlo1:20:11
1528FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:38:57Erkki Keski-Lusa1:22:38
1529FINStormin Teräs (819)+1:39:06Raimo Liukkonen1:20:26
1530FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:39:38Heikki Pietinalho1:41:55
1531FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:39:40Hannu Peni1:20:58
1532FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:40:19Björn-Erik Wickholm1:21:28
1533FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:40:22Sakari Heikkinen1:14:28
1534FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+1:40:33Pekka Mantere1:25:51
1535FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:40:42Pasi Peura1:23:55
1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:40:44Aleksi Mäkinen1:15:46
1537FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:40:44Elina Haavikko1:14:13
1538FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+1:40:51Janne Nuotio1:15:00
1539FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+1:40:58Jesperi Luoto1:28:03
1540NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:40:58Andreas Nybak Urdal1:14:52
1541FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:41:14Hannes Kallioniemi1:26:04
1542FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:41:16Rauno Aavasalo1:23:45
1543FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+1:41:19Ville Nikkanen1:33:15
1544FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:41:23Pasi Maunumäki1:22:30
1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:41:24Johannes Tiusanen1:31:50
1546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:41:27Heikki Heinonen1:24:03
1547FINHal Bro (1080)+1:41:34Jaani Nurisalo1:18:42
1548GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:41:44Stephan Haenelt1:17:00
1549FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:41:49Jouko Mäkinen1:12:22
1550SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:42:15Ella Nordström1:06:19
1551FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:42:17Jouko Pekkarinen1:17:38
1552FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:42:18Ville-Matias Lammi1:16:36
1553FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:42:20Sami Vahtera1:30:25
1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:42:22Teppo Inkilä1:18:03
1555FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+1:42:22Risto Kiiskinen1:22:38
1556FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:42:25Markku Laitila1:16:35
1557FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+1:42:28Kimmo Sutinen1:17:52
1558FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:42:28Tero Tuppurainen1:23:02
1559FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:42:32Olli Suntiola1:21:49
1560FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:42:32Teemu Karlsson1:17:13
1561FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:42:34Seppo Honkonen1:13:43
1562FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:42:52Samuli Hietaoja1:23:11
1563FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:42:55Heimo Keränen1:20:06
1564FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+1:42:58Räsänen Jarmo1:29:18
1565FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:43:05Matti Kangas1:22:15
1566FINSurut (1678)+1:43:18Ilkka Saarimaa1:19:21
1567FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:43:21Helena Lappala1:28:06
1568FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:43:29Ari Ääri57:56
1569FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:43:38Ville Inkeri1:04:03
1570FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+1:43:56Juha Tommola1:28:20
1571FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:43:57Petri Antrela1:17:05
1572FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:44:02Suvi Tanner1:23:07
1573FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:44:09Jukka Kokkoniemi1:19:19
1574FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:44:11Jussi Lintunen1:15:26
1575FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:44:11Arto Korhonen1:11:17
1576FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:44:14Erkko Ojala1:17:53
1577FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:44:16Janne Papunen1:09:19
1578FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:44:30Ellilä Simo1:16:44
1579FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:44:54Kari Kyyrönen1:08:59
1580FINCSC (1519)+1:45:04Pietari Hyvärinen1:27:46
1581FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:45:07Vesa Heinonen1:33:49
1582FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:45:08Vesa Koivunen1:20:19
1583FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:45:13Juha Poikolainen1:17:54
1584FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:45:15Antti-Jussi Röman1:22:50
1585FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:45:19Juha Jalonen1:01:30
1586FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:45:22Jouni Pimiä1:16:41
1587FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:45:25Tapio Kettunen1:23:15
1588FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:45:25Juha Mäntylä1:11:10
1589FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:45:53Timo Aalto1:18:54
1590FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:46:00Andre Lindroos1:04:35
1591FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:46:13Paavo Karvonen1:18:52
1592FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:46:15Mika Kunnari1:18:39
1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:46:19Niki Hyvärinen1:10:17
1594FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:46:27Jussi Kakkonen1:18:07
1595FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:46:32Tero Jelekäinen1:25:43
1596FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:46:35Kirsi Koivuniemi1:07:52
1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:46:43Antero Komi1:17:48
1598FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:46:48Jukka Keskitalo1:17:32
1599FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:46:55Riikka Ajalin1:02:10
1600FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:47:01Mikko Heinikoski1:19:45
1601FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:47:07Timo Ahonen1:32:52
1602FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:47:22Antti Kemppi1:08:10
1603FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:47:39Ville Rintala59:55
1604FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:47:51Katja Nisukangas1:20:34
1605FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:47:53Ilari Hauhia1:12:56
1606FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:47:57Ari Kauhanen1:20:21
1607FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+1:48:00Juho Rutila1:29:27
1608FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:48:17Ari Kolunsarka1:25:49
1609FINVarnitsa (1254)+1:48:18Tuomas Green1:35:39
1610FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:48:27Antero Kortetjärvi1:17:13
1611FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:48:32Olli Heikkinen1:24:00
1612FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:48:33Lotta Råberg1:08:33
1613FINNälkähaukat (1856)+1:48:35Jari Moilanen1:22:21
1614FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:48:37Reijo Vornanen1:28:57
1615FINLostBoys (1286)+1:49:02Ville Hevonkorpi1:33:24
1616FINKorona (1207)+1:49:06Ville Myllylä1:20:45
1617FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:49:10Jouni Nurminen55:08
1618FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:49:32Vilmalotta Silvonen1:22:50
1619FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:49:32Mika Nokelainen1:12:43
1620FINRejlers (1159)+1:49:36Timo Keskitalo1:10:33
1621FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:49:39Harri Viljakainen1:09:32
1622FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:49:58Matti Ylänne1:30:22
1623FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:50:12Raimo Hernesmaa1:31:24
1624FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:50:35Pekka Rantala1:36:28
1625FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:50:46Kim Ruokonen1:05:09
1626FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:50:49Otto Rosendahl1:35:05
1627FINLrhto (1851)+1:51:00Lukander Harri1:24:58
1628FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:51:12Marko Saarinen1:16:04
1629FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:51:34Timo Nieminen1:06:57
1630FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:51:46Mikko Kalilainen1:11:24
1631FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:51:47Niko Laakkonen1:05:08
1632FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:51:51Ville Manninen1:07:12
1633FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:51:57Harri Virkkala1:12:12
1634FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:51:57Mikko Paunu1:15:57
1635FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:52:00Tomi Karjalainen1:23:27
1636FINKompassibois (1495)+1:52:01Juha Kaura1:29:26
1637GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:52:03Juha Heikkilä1:11:43
1638FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:52:04Janne Tuominen1:10:27
1639FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+1:52:09Mikko Apo1:37:00
1640FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:52:09Moona Havola1:12:18
1641FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+1:52:10Jaakko Visti1:27:55
1642FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:52:11Pasi Haapiainen1:25:13
1643FINHihhulit (1197)+1:52:15Hanna Kiiski1:25:01
1644FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:52:16Janne Levävaara1:17:41
1645FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:52:16Tony Ahlroth1:17:36
1646FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:52:20Ville Säde1:12:26
1647FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:52:21Antti Alho1:23:56
1648FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:52:22Jouni Hirvonen1:25:27
1649FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:52:24Juhana Suurnäkki1:12:57
1650FINDentina (1037)+1:52:25Leevi Ruuttunen1:28:00
1651FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:52:27Hannu Kurki1:12:33
1652FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:52:30Jukka Nykänen1:12:37
1653FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:52:31Tuomas Hautala1:10:22
1654FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:52:34Topi Rantalainen1:12:22
1655FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:52:39Jari Timonen1:07:39
1656FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:52:40Mikko Paavola1:33:42
1657FINSEW Service (1972)+1:52:46Timo Heikkinen1:27:19
1658FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:52:47Jussi Saikkonen1:27:37
1659FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:52:49Minttu Rahkola1:12:37
1660FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+1:53:00Asta Järvinen1:35:46
1661FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:53:00Jaakko Sairanen1:08:52
1662FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:53:07Pauli Pätsi1:07:49
1663FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:53:11Tuomas Pussila1:24:58
1664FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+1:53:20Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:30:19
1665FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:53:22Jaakko Käyhkö1:13:32
1666FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+1:53:25Simo Uusikartano1:07:49
1667FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:53:27Heikki Alkila1:17:01
1668FINmroom (1333)+1:53:33Rantala Eerika1:09:43
1669FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:53:36Matti Ylitalo1:07:17
1670FINCastorIT (1507)+1:53:36Samuli Kaisanlahti1:07:57
1671FINKotipojat (1103)+1:53:39Antti Toivonen1:09:31
1672FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+1:53:40Antti Vaahtera1:33:15
1673FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:53:41Hannu Kauppinen1:27:56
1674FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:53:44Marko Torpo1:17:42
1675FINValio TM (1532)+1:53:49Aaretti Sipilä1:25:34
1676FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:53:57Henry Hyppänen1:18:19
1677FINEspoo Expos (1312)+1:54:01Toni Himmelroos1:29:55
1678FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+1:54:04Tate Vanhamäki1:34:23
1679FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+1:54:05Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:31:11
1680FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:54:51Heikki Ravaska1:09:12
1681FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+1:54:55Jouko Havia1:32:18
1682FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:54:55Risto Laari1:27:42
1683FINPipelife (1728)+1:54:59Janne Koivuniemi1:37:57
1684SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:55:01Erika Lindholm1:02:29
1685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:55:02Matti Heikkilä1:10:17
1686FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:55:59Kimmo Paldanius1:08:48
1687FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:56:37Minna Hotakainen1:20:13
1688FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:56:44Jari Makkonen1:19:54
1689FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:56:45Sari Nousiainen1:17:31
1690FINPttk (1336)+1:56:49Jani Lemmetyinen1:28:47
1691FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:56:55Reino Kaario1:29:55
1692FINMettähäsä (1907)+1:57:23Santeri Ravattinen1:34:33
1693FINsalparasti (1057)+1:57:35Kari Pulkkinen1:22:41
1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:57:46Petri Ojala1:23:03
1695FINKanKi (1591)+1:57:59Anu Tahvanainen1:01:43
1696FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:58:07Mika Kuronen1:18:11
1697FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:58:15Matti Tiainen1:21:56
1698FINSeNaatti (1866)+1:58:18Teuvo Palasrinne1:44:02
1699FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:58:22Jyrki Vendelin1:23:40
1700FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:58:23Jarno Raitanen1:29:04
1701LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:58:25Aigars Actins1:03:25
1702FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:58:27Olli Suonurmi1:13:09
1703FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:58:39Markku Riittinen1:29:09
1704FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:58:43Harri Suominen1:18:33
1705FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:58:46Pauli Virtanen1:21:53
1706FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:58:55Jyrki Örn1:11:04
1707FINLateksii (1594)+1:58:59Jarno Mikkola1:14:50
1708FINKluri (1737)+1:59:09Petri Heljo1:24:41
1709FINNorsU (1885)+1:59:15Risto Oja1:05:58
1710FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:59:17Jukka Alajoutsi1:12:17
1711FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:59:19Kaisa Haverinen1:23:39
1712FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:59:21Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:33:04
1713FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:59:46Juhani Sillanpää1:36:54
1714FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:00:14Esa Lehtinen1:40:28
1715FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:00:34Joonas Heiskanen1:10:42
1716FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:00:50Antti Pokela1:13:50
1717FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:00:54Teemu Sirén1:15:11
1718FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:00:56Joonas Lindberg1:21:19
1719FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:01:17Tapio Nyysti1:26:51
1720FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:01:31Joni Pajula1:22:43
1721FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:01:33Vili Veijalainen1:22:09
1722FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:02:50Jussi Iinatti1:15:44
1723FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:03:04Aapo Palonen1:35:53
1724FINSK SK (1622)+2:03:06Matti Toikkanen1:37:18
1725LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:03:11Valdis Janovs1:08:30
1726FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:03:14Tuomas Pasanen1:09:49
1727FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:03:26Mikko Illi1:09:42
1728FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+2:04:31Harri Simola1:19:06
1729FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+2:04:57Nils Iso-Markku1:19:59
1730FINATC EFHK (1505)+2:05:06Matti Vanha-aho1:20:17
1731FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+2:06:04Petri Lassila1:20:54
1732FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:06:11Eljas Supponen1:31:53
1733FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:06:18Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:20:56
1734FININUS (1279)+2:06:33Viktor Rylov1:27:07
1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:06:37Timo Saari1:21:04
1736FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:07:20Niina Reponen1:21:27
1737FINLuxus (1736)+2:07:20Antte Vuosku1:39:09
1738FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:07:27Antti Rinne1:41:01
1739FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+2:07:27Tatu Valkonen1:42:32
1740FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:07:30Jarmo Laakso1:53:11
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+2:07:49Lauri Soikkeli1:27:33
1742FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+2:08:10Mikko Hovi1:42:11
1743FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:08:19Ossi Kukkamäki1:33:02
1744FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+2:08:52Jari Rajamäki1:59:26
1745FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:09:36Toni Lustila1:15:04
1746FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+2:09:40Martikainen Pasi1:24:45
1747FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+2:09:46Maarit Lampinen1:43:53
1748FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+2:11:10Mauri Saarinen1:41:48
1749FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:11:24Tommi Piiroinen1:16:48
1750FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:11:48Hannu Havanka1:04:37
1751FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:11:56Unto Tanttu1:30:19
1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:12:04Vesa-Matti Eura1:50:46
1753FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+2:13:10Pasi Kovanen1:37:12
1754FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:13:11Raimo Helminen1:52:34
1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:13:13Lassi Köppä1:33:44
1756FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+2:13:18Paavo Hautajärvi1:43:54
1757FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:13:24Sami Lehtoranta1:19:08
1758FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:13:45Markku Keskinen1:33:56
1759FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:13:50Atte Ilonen1:19:31
1760FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:13:53Pekka Aaltonen1:29:21
1761FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:14:02Tuomas Paunonen1:31:27
1762FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:15:31Jyrki Isomäki1:19:04
1763FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:15:40Seppo Vainikainen1:21:11
1764FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:15:44Jarno Lehtonen1:30:25
1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:15:59Tanja Nyholm1:25:53
1766FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:16:27Jukka Pirilä1:12:26
1767FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:17:23Reino Korpelainen2:01:23
1768FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:17:36Tomi Välkki1:24:10
1769SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:17:39Cristian Franzén1:35:51
1770FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:17:44Markus Hautamäki1:38:16
1771FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:17:47Anssi Vainio1:38:30
1772FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+2:18:03Henna Reponen1:42:27
1773FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:18:05Erika Harjumäki1:42:20
1774FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:18:07Mikko Kinnunen1:38:46
1775FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:18:45Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:24:39
1776SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:19:08Joakim Olsson1:09:19
1777FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+2:19:20Jarno Hakulinen1:39:55
1778FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+2:19:32Mikko Lähdekorpi1:58:10
1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:20:09Juha Seppälä1:53:02
1780FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:20:51Mirva Paavola1:27:15
1781FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:21:20Erik Holm1:46:44
1782FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:21:24Turkka Kalliorinne1:34:27
1783FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:21:38Matti Toppari1:41:46
1784FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:22:02Anton Pirhonen1:25:56
1785FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:22:42Pekka Jalonen1:28:47
1786FINSEPI (1726)+2:23:37Ari-Matti Jäntti1:16:23
1787FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:23:43Markus Hannula1:19:32
1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:24:02Mikko Pelto1:39:36
1789FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:24:04Janne Aarnio1:24:29
1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:24:53Keijo Vehmas1:39:56
1791FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:24:57Rolf Sirviö1:48:14
1792FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:25:01Jani Manninen1:54:33
1793FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:25:03Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:30:57
1794FINReittihukat (1696)+2:28:01Lahtinen Kirsi1:43:17
1795FINMoVo (1942)+2:28:03Teemu Kankaanpää1:32:06
1796FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:28:08Petteri Rintamäki1:39:23
1797FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:28:09Miika Riihimäki2:00:44
1798FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:28:12Timo Waltari1:41:22
1799FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:28:20Ari Sistonen2:01:19
1800FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:28:30Jussi Björkholm1:43:25
1801FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+2:28:30Anna-Karin Kyrönviita2:04:14
1802FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:28:33Sini Majlander1:40:51
1803FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+2:28:34Emilia Plukka1:48:00
1804FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:28:35Arto Raivio1:48:10
1805FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:28:42Kari Kantanen1:33:09
1806FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+2:28:44Panu Pesonen1:44:45
1807FINBasware (1630)+2:29:04Heikki Hietalahti1:18:46
1808FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:29:05Kaisa Kurvinen1:33:41
1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:31:25Tarmo Mälkki1:17:31
1810FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:32:48Jari Nieminen2:16:44
1811FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+2:32:51Marko Lehtonen1:47:22
1812FINPosarat (1762)+2:32:59Arto Klemetti1:07:58
1813FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+2:34:46Päivi Alitalo2:13:19
1814FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:34:57Martti Sahi1:49:21
1815FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:35:34Jori Karlsson1:42:10
1816FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+2:35:51Jerry Ritamäki1:25:55
1817FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:37:08Jukka Oksanen1:01:15
1818FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:37:47Kari Vigelius1:23:32
1819FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:39:03Jarkko Kaura1:15:38
1820FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:39:04Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:44
1821FINSavion VPK (1670)+2:39:23Anu Kallio1:45:35
1822FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:41:43Mikko Rinkinen1:44:14
1823FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:41:46Silvonen Tuomas1:49:58
1824FINCurious Al (1601)+2:41:51Teemu Tiinanen1:56:22
1825FINTieto 3 (1922)+2:41:57Reijo Peippo1:37:38
1826FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:43:00Sebastian Källman1:57:22
1827FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:43:16Marko Tuominen1:28:29
1828FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:43:35Osmo Aho2:08:09
1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:43:41Joona Välilehto1:35:09
1830FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+2:44:05Erno Kiviniemi1:56:13
1831FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:44:18Pasi Ullven1:30:02
1832FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:44:39Jukka Matilainen1:59:48
1833FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+2:44:41Nivala Anssi2:00:28
1834FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:44:47Esko Reeni1:49:09
1835FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:44:47Kiia Isokallio1:09:41
1836FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+2:48:22Martti Mäki1:27:53
1837FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:48:51Pekka Manninen1:28:10
1838FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+2:51:09Esa Koru2:14:16
1839FINRasti-UHO (1367)+2:51:56Matti Lindström1:37:02
1840FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+2:51:56Arto Inkeroinen1:37:29
1841FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+2:52:02Sauli Tuomaala1:39:23
1842FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+2:52:03Eljas Honka-Hallila2:17:30
1843FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+2:52:13Jukka Lehtimäki1:57:39
1844FINJidoka (1962)+2:54:06Arvi Väänänen1:12:08
1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+2:59:25Topi Hovinen2:24:39
1846FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+2:59:26Hanna Laakso1:51:23
1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+2:59:56Serge Dvorak2:06:09
1848FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+3:01:07Minna Marttinen1:37:32
1849FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:01:32Veera Nissi2:04:00
1850FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+3:01:37Kalle Kuoppamäki1:47:02
1851FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:02:30Jani Väisänen2:08:39
1852FINMatrix (1508)+3:02:47Tuomo Lempiäinen2:17:06
1853FINNitor (1718)+3:03:25Max Packalen1:15:46
1854FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:04:25Valtteri Luoma1:17:16
1855FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:05:37Ilkka Olkkonen1:14:42
1856FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+3:05:38Marjo Lahtimo2:18:45
1857FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+3:05:41Päivi Kukkonen1:50:36
1858FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+3:05:44Reijo Tiainen1:28:42
1859FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:05:46Janne Peltokoski1:30:38
1860FINHattikW (1610)+3:05:48Juho Elovaara1:16:11
1861FINEläMys (1799)+3:06:02Marko Leino1:15:40
1862FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+3:06:07Ossi Ojanen2:11:32
1863FINConcrasti (1946)+3:06:41Eeva Kaataja1:27:13
1864FINTeMePa (1934)+3:06:44Kerttu Hurvi1:30:52
1865FINMetsään menee (1641)+3:10:30Jouko Pannula1:35:46
1866FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:11:01Matias Laakso2:26:32
1867FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+3:11:03Petteri Mäkelä1:56:28
1868FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:15:09Timo Kirvesmäki1:01:59
1869FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+3:15:10Merja Rasi3:06:44
1870FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:16:55Markku Järvinen1:31:26
1871FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:20:06Jukka Airo1:31:54
1872FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+3:21:01Tapani Jaakkola1:21:08
1873FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:21:27Iikka Sainio1:31:56
1874FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+3:25:15Kauko Laukkanen1:59:56
1875FINHermannin kööri (1478)+3:27:27Matti Tuononen1:39:44
1876FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+3:28:15Tom Toivonen1:40:22
1877FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:29:47Antti Peltokangas1:16:37
1878FINOlen tässä (1795)+3:35:28Suvi Ahopelto1:22:40
1879FINLUMi (1882)+3:35:55Harri Koski1:47:31
1880FINHökkäilijät (1634)+3:41:09Toni Taiminen1:41:15
1881FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:47:04Matti Nikunen1:59:33
1882FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+3:47:11Jouni Aila1:49:55
1883FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+3:47:54Jari Yletyinen2:00:03
1884FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+3:47:59Maria Walden1:59:21
1885FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+3:52:00Mika Kuoppala1:38:39
1886FINHC (1642)+3:52:00Simo Halonen2:28:46
1887FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+3:52:30Lauri Suokas2:42:42
1888FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+4:00:23Kirsi Nurmi2:12:24
1889FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+4:06:24Kai Kalajainen1:52:36
1890FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:07:51Reijo Latvio1:45:37
1891FINBiopsi (1952)+4:25:34Johannes Kivelä2:12:35
1892FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+4:26:12Ilkka Kontkanen2:13:14
1893FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:31:07Jari Holmberg1:05:41
1894FINMärempi rasti (1777)+5:05:17Ville Holopainen1:39:54
1895FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:05:20Juhani Meklin1:39:23
1896FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+5:22:31Eija Lyly3:30:12
1897FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+6:14:44Ville Heikkilä2:23:12
1898FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:34:03Rami Kaitanen2:44:30