Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:17:06Aapo Pasanen1:13:49
1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:17:06Pasi Lahdenvirta1:15:59
1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:17:11Jouko Lahtinen1:40:30
1004FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:17:14Jukka Pajunen1:22:52
1005FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:17:16Henna Röytiö1:18:48
1006FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:17:17EETU MERILÄINEN1:11:36
1007ESTOK TON (864)+1:17:18Raul Hindov1:29:57
1008FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:17:20Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:50
1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:17:22Julius Hirvonen1:17:30
1010FINTASO (1802)+1:17:24Joonas Järvenpää1:22:53
1011FINJudica (917)+1:17:26Martti Ylinen1:12:52
1012FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:17:26Mia Saarilaakso1:09:22
1013FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:17:31Tero Paajanen1:18:08
1014FINTARAKI (1709)+1:17:33Tuomas Sainio1:28:31
1015FINViVi Master (528)+1:17:33Tonu Illaru1:14:12
1016FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:17:35Ari Taskinen1:08:41
1017FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:17:37Juho Kinnunen1:11:54
1018FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:17:40Pekka Kerkola1:14:42
1019FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+1:17:47Anni Simola1:23:30
1020SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:17:48Klaus Bütikofer1:21:22
1021FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:17:49Irina Pukite1:10:47
1022FINSPYMS (1007)+1:17:51Tuomas Toiviainen1:07:28
1023FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:17:51Jyri L. Erkkilä1:19:05
1024FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+1:17:53Ilpo Märkjärvi1:26:10
1025FINSolita (965)+1:18:04Teemu Koivisto1:11:22
1026FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:18:05Eero Luurila1:11:48
1027LATSurikati (658)+1:18:10Smits Edijs1:07:04
1028FINLost Bastards (895)+1:18:11Kalle Vitikainen1:09:03
1029FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:18:13Tuomo Puustinen1:24:37
1030LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:18:14Peteris Hokonens1:08:16
1031FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+1:18:16Martti Naunin1:23:23
1032FINSemantum (1475)+1:18:19Antti Villberg1:16:26
1033FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:18:28Tommi Haapala1:15:26
1034FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:18:33Timo Hoskari1:27:34
1035FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:18:34Jarno Marttinen1:10:14
1036SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:18:39Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:11:58
1037FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:18:46Asko Inkinen1:27:06
1038FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:18:49Juuso Luukkonen1:07:15
1039FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:18:51Mikko Nenonen1:14:33
1040FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:18:58Sofia Soikkeli1:10:34
1041FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:18:58Teemu Saarinen1:25:41
1042FINDigita (1019)+1:19:01Ossi Ilveskoski1:16:49
1043FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:19:03Pertti Välimaa1:25:51
1044FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:19:09Lassi Heinilä1:12:05
1045FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:19:12Jonne Jutila1:21:34
1046FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:19:21Vesa Laurila1:13:50
1047FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:19:23Jani Väistö1:08:39
1048SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:19:25Erik Persson1:09:55
1049FINIF Åland (655)+1:19:26Niklas Böling1:11:11
1050LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:19:30Agris Sturis1:21:36
1051FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+1:19:38Jere Pernu1:25:15
1052FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:19:42Veli-Matti Oikari1:11:57
1053FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:19:44Joonas Ahola1:10:53
1054FINPelikassit (556)+1:20:02Ville Uosukainen1:13:57
1055FINJussis seven (676)+1:20:04Outi Haikama1:16:32
1056FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+1:20:06Teemu Ruuhi1:12:17
1057SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:20:17Per-Johan Josefsson1:13:43
1058FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:20:18Pauli Simonen1:19:27
1059FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:20:27Mari Väisänen1:34:40
1060ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:20:28Kuno Rooba1:10:56
1061FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:20:29Kari Ojalainen1:12:00
1062FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:20:30Jani Juvankoski1:13:53
1063FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:20:33Matti Rajala1:15:54
1064SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:20:37Lars Palmqvist1:11:37
1065FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:20:38Juha Markkanen1:09:22
1066FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:20:39Kalle Järvelä1:26:55
1067FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:20:39Jarkko Kerkola1:03:23
1068FINNabla (1044)+1:20:41Markku Rissanen1:21:34
1069ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:20:42Heljus Saks1:12:19
1070FINPäälliköt (1661)+1:20:44Mikko Ylikopsa1:12:59
1071FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:20:45Pekka Jokinen1:11:32
1072FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:20:45Jouni Laakso1:21:41
1073FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+1:20:46Eero Manerus1:21:45
1074FINFuturice (968)+1:20:48Riku Valtasola1:13:38
1075FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:20:48Janne Nieminen1:08:47
1076FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+1:20:49Jussi Haikka1:19:24
1077FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:20:50Pasi Eskola1:15:16
1078FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:20:52Markku Nieminen1:12:16
1079FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:20:54Pyry Sipilä1:14:35
1080FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+1:20:55Niko Laamanen1:22:59
1081FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:20:55Eero Turto1:17:41
1082FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:20:55Heikki Frilander1:19:53
1083FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:20:58Jouni Heinänen1:15:24
1084FINPatria Land (1205)+1:20:58Timo Haltia1:15:49
1085FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:20:58Toni Kuparinen1:10:52
1086FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:21:00Matti Kattelus1:15:53
1087FINNot OK (1700)+1:21:02Esa Pietikäinen1:14:43
1088FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:21:05Arto Haverinen1:16:04
1089FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:21:06Timi Jaarinen1:13:09
1090LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:21:08Dagnis Kanepe1:15:12
1091SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:21:09Pär Fridsell1:13:40
1092FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:21:13Juha Uusikartano1:20:19
1093FINTeam Azure (779)+1:21:20Matti Antila1:21:09
1094FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:21:26Kimmo Ollikka1:13:16
1095FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:21:28Tarja Tanner1:22:16
1096FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:21:30Susanna Laakkonen1:16:28
1097FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:21:31Jari Salmi1:20:30
1098FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:21:35Marko Peippo1:17:12
1099FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:21:42Raimo Kauppila1:23:31
1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:21:45Maria Perverzina1:19:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >