Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:57:05Vesa Koivunen1:39:14
1602FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:57:07Moona Havola1:24:14
1603FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+1:57:28Juho Rutila1:45:53
1604FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:57:31Hannu Peni1:45:47
1605FINLostBoys (1286)+1:57:32Ville Hevonkorpi1:48:52
1606FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:57:34Antero Kortetjärvi1:33:18
1607FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:57:36Antti Kemppi1:25:22
1608FINRejlers (1159)+1:57:39Timo Keskitalo1:25:34
1609FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:57:41Heikki Pietinalho2:06:56
1610FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:58:05Mika Kunnari1:37:27
1611FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:58:08Niki Hyvärinen1:29:04
1612FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:58:59Timo Ahonen1:51:42
1613FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:59:12Juhana Suurnäkki1:26:43
1614FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:59:12Tomi Karjalainen1:37:37
1615FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:59:15Jaakko Sairanen1:22:05
1616FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:59:26Tuomas Hautala1:24:15
1617FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:59:31Ari Kauhanen1:38:53
1618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:59:33Erika Lindholm1:13:59
1619FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:59:34Pauli Pätsi1:21:14
1620FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:59:35Heikki Ravaska1:20:54
1621FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:59:37Antero Komi1:37:40
1622FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:59:38Janne Tuominen1:24:59
1623FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:59:41Harri Viljakainen1:26:32
1624FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:59:48Harri Virkkala1:27:01
1625FINKorona (1207)+1:59:50Ville Myllylä1:38:27
1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:59:51Jouni Hirvonen1:39:54
1627FINCastorIT (1507)+1:59:51Samuli Kaisanlahti1:21:10
1628FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:59:53Ville Säde1:26:57
1629FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:59:54Mikko Heinikoski1:39:36
1630FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+1:59:56Jaakko Visti1:42:39
1631FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:59:57Sami Vahtera1:55:00
1632GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:59:57Juha Heikkilä1:26:35
1633FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:59:58Arto Korhonen1:34:02
1634FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:00:01Hannu Kurki1:27:05
1635FINKotipojat (1103)+2:00:01Antti Toivonen1:22:51
1636FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:00:06Tuomas Green1:54:25
1637FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:00:06Antti Vaahtera1:46:39
1638FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:00:08Janne Levävaara1:32:31
1639FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:00:08Tony Ahlroth1:32:26
1640FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:00:16Matti Ylitalo1:20:55
1641FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:00:17Timo Nieminen1:22:38
1642FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:00:18Topi Rantalainen1:27:04
1643FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+2:00:47Minttu Rahkola1:27:33
1644FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:00:51Jari Timonen1:22:49
1645FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:00:54Jukka Nykänen1:27:59
1646FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:00:58Vilmalotta Silvonen1:41:14
1647FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:01:00Pasi Haapiainen1:41:00
1648FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+2:01:06Niko Laakkonen1:21:25
1649FINKompassibois (1495)+2:01:16Juha Kaura1:45:39
1650FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+2:01:19Simo Uusikartano1:22:41
1651FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:01:36Raimo Hernesmaa1:49:46
1652FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:01:40Mikko Kalilainen1:28:16
1653FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:01:47Tuomas Pussila1:40:32
1654FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:01:49Ville Manninen1:24:08
1655FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+2:01:50Mikko Paunu1:32:48
1656FINHihhulit (1197)+2:01:51Hanna Kiiski1:41:35
1657FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:01:53Tero Jelekäinen1:48:02
1658FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:01:56Antti Alho1:40:29
1659FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:01:56Marko Saarinen1:33:46
1660FINLrhto (1851)+2:01:59Lukander Harri1:42:55
1661FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:02:02Mikko Apo1:53:51
1662FINDentina (1037)+2:02:02Leevi Ruuttunen1:44:35
1663FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+2:02:10Jaakko Käyhkö1:29:18
1664FINmroom (1333)+2:02:34Rantala Eerika1:25:42
1665FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:03:03Tate Vanhamäki1:50:20
1666FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:04:11Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:48:15
1667LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:04:15Aigars Actins1:16:13
1668FINKanKi (1591)+2:04:19Anu Tahvanainen1:15:01
1669FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:04:54Olli Suonurmi1:26:34
1670FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:05:08Otto Rosendahl1:56:22
1671FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:05:31Jari Makkonen1:35:39
1672FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+2:05:34Minna Hotakainen1:36:08
1673FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:05:42Hannu Kauppinen1:46:55
1674FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:05:49Mika Kuronen1:32:51
1675FINSEW Service (1972)+2:06:20Timo Heikkinen1:47:51
1676FINLateksii (1594)+2:06:24Jarno Mikkola1:29:13
1677FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:06:32Aleksi Mäkinen1:48:32
1678FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:06:33Pekka Rantala1:59:24
1679FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:06:51Matti Ylänne1:54:13
1680FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:06:51Sari Nousiainen1:34:35
1681FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+2:06:53Kimmo Paldanius1:26:40
1682FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:06:55Jussi Saikkonen1:48:43
1683FINPttk (1336)+2:06:56Jani Lemmetyinen1:45:52
1684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:07:00Matti Heikkilä1:29:13
1685FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:07:07Joonas Heiskanen1:24:13
1686FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:07:14Reino Kaario1:47:12
1687FINsalparasti (1057)+2:07:31Kari Pulkkinen1:39:35
1688FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+2:07:34Pauli Virtanen1:37:39
1689FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:07:35Olli Heikkinen1:50:01
1690FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+2:07:37Heikki Alkila1:38:09
1691FINValio TM (1532)+2:07:41Aaretti Sipilä1:46:24
1692FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:08:33Joni Pajula1:36:43
1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:08:45Vili Veijalainen1:36:19
1694FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+2:09:01Jyrki Örn1:28:08
1695FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:09:07Joonas Lindberg1:36:28
1696FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:09:12Antti Pokela1:29:10
1697FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:09:15Tuomas Pasanen1:22:48
1698FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:09:19Teemu Sirén1:30:34
1699FINMettähäsä (1907)+2:09:19Santeri Ravattinen1:53:27
1700FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:09:20Marko Torpo1:40:16
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >