Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1701FINEtte Löydä (1530)+2:09:25Jarno Raitanen1:47:04
1702FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:09:37Petri Ojala1:41:52
1703FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:09:39Asta Järvinen1:59:23
1704FINNorsU (1885)+2:09:49Risto Oja1:23:30
1705FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:09:50Teuvo Palasrinne2:02:32
1706FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:09:57Jyrki Vendelin1:42:13
1707FINPipelife (1728)+2:10:03Janne Koivuniemi1:59:59
1708FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:10:05Kaisa Haverinen1:41:23
1709FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:10:08Mikko Illi1:23:22
1710FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:10:17Toni Himmelroos1:53:09
1711FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:10:33Harri Suominen1:37:21
1712FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:10:38Tapio Nyysti1:43:10
1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:10:46Markku Riittinen1:48:14
1714LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:11:04Valdis Janovs1:23:21
1715FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:11:21Risto Laari1:51:06
1716FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:11:27Juhani Sillanpää1:55:33
1717FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:11:38Jussi Iinatti1:31:30
1718FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+2:11:45Matti Tiainen1:42:24
1719FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:11:49Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:52:30
1720FINKluri (1737)+2:11:52Petri Heljo1:44:22
1721FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:12:11Jouko Havia1:56:32
1722FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:12:25Henry Hyppänen1:43:45
1723FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:12:27Jukka Alajoutsi1:32:25
1724FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:12:28Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:56:25
1725FINSK SK (1622)+2:12:40Matti Toikkanen1:53:50
1726FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:12:44Mikko Paavola2:00:44
1727FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:12:51Esa Lehtinen2:00:03
1728FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+2:12:52Nils Iso-Markku1:34:52
1729FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:13:17Aapo Palonen1:53:04
1730FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+2:14:59Harri Simola1:36:32
1731FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:16:41Timo Saari1:38:06
1732FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:16:45Jarmo Laakso2:09:24
1733FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+2:17:00Tatu Valkonen1:59:03
1734FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:17:50Ossi Kukkamäki1:49:31
1735FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:17:54Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:39:30
1736FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:18:23Eljas Supponen1:51:03
1737FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:19:09Hannu Havanka1:18:56
1738FINLuxus (1736)+2:19:12Antte Vuosku1:57:59
1739FININUS (1279)+2:19:40Viktor Rylov1:47:12
1740FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:19:47Toni Lustila1:32:13
1741FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+2:19:49Martikainen Pasi1:41:52
1742FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:19:54Niina Reponen1:40:59
1743FINMesikämmenet (838)+2:19:58Lauri Soikkeli1:46:40
1744FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+2:20:28Petri Lassila1:42:16
1745FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+2:21:41Mikko Hovi2:02:40
1746FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:21:53Sami Lehtoranta1:34:35
1747FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+2:22:21Maarit Lampinen2:03:26
1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:22:51Atte Ilonen1:35:30
1749FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:22:54Markku Keskinen1:50:03
1750FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:23:05Unto Tanttu1:48:26
1751FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+2:23:15Jari Rajamäki2:20:47
1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:24:14Vesa-Matti Eura2:09:54
1753FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:24:50Tanja Nyholm1:41:42
1754SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:25:19Joakim Olsson1:22:28
1755FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:25:23Tomi Välkki1:38:55
1756FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:25:32Tommi Piiroinen1:37:54
1757FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:25:34Jyrki Isomäki1:36:05
1758FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:25:34Jukka Pirilä1:28:31
1759FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+2:25:38Mauri Saarinen2:03:14
1760FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:25:44Seppo Vainikainen1:38:13
1761FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:25:46Jarno Lehtonen1:47:25
1762FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:25:50Anssi Vainio1:53:31
1763FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:27:35Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:40:27
1764FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:27:42Tuomas Paunonen1:52:05
1765FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:29:14Markus Hautamäki1:56:44
1766FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+2:29:52Henna Reponen2:01:14
1767FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:30:17Anton Pirhonen1:41:09
1768FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+2:30:30Pasi Kovanen2:01:30
1769FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:30:32Raimo Helminen2:16:53
1770FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:30:33Lassi Köppä1:58:02
1771FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+2:30:34Paavo Hautajärvi2:08:08
1772FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:30:53Antti Rinne2:11:25
1773FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:31:14Mirva Paavola1:44:36
1774FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:31:21Turkka Kalliorinne1:51:22
1775FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:31:24Matti Toppari1:58:30
1776FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:31:37Juha Seppälä2:11:28
1777FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:32:19Reino Korpelainen2:23:17
1778FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:32:22Pekka Jalonen1:45:25
1779SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:33:06Cristian Franzén1:58:16
1780FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:33:16Janne Aarnio1:40:39
1781FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:33:31Pekka Aaltonen1:55:57
1782FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:34:14Markus Hannula1:37:01
1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:34:44Mikko Pelto1:57:16
1784FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+2:34:45Jarno Hakulinen2:02:18
1785FINSEPI (1726)+2:34:58Ari-Matti Jäntti1:34:42
1786FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:37:13Erik Holm2:09:35
1787FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:37:39Kari Kantanen1:49:04
1788FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:37:42Erika Harjumäki2:08:55
1789FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:37:43Mikko Kinnunen2:05:20
1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:38:16Keijo Vehmas2:00:17
1791FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:38:22Miika Riihimäki2:17:55
1792FINReittihukat (1696)+2:38:25Lahtinen Kirsi2:00:39
1793FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:38:32Ari Sistonen2:18:29
1794FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:38:35Sini Majlander1:57:51
1795FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+2:38:36Emilia Plukka2:05:00
1796FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:38:39Arto Raivio2:05:12
1797FINMoVo (1942)+2:38:47Teemu Kankaanpää1:49:48
1798FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:38:55Petteri Rintamäki1:57:08
1799FINPosarat (1762)+2:39:04Arto Klemetti1:21:01
1800FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:41:41Jukka Oksanen1:12:46
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >