Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All
1801FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:41:47Tarmo Mälkki1:34:51
1802FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:42:01Kaisa Kurvinen1:53:35
1803FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:43:35Jori Karlsson1:57:09
1804FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+2:44:31Panu Pesonen2:07:30
1805FINBasware (1630)+2:44:43Heikki Hietalahti1:41:23
1806FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:44:52Rolf Sirviö2:15:07
1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:45:08Jussi Björkholm2:07:01
1808FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+2:45:28Mikko Lähdekorpi2:31:04
1809FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:45:43Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:58:35
1810FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:46:08Jani Manninen2:22:38
1811FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+2:47:08Marko Lehtonen2:08:37
1812FINATC EFHK (1505)+2:47:15Matti Vanha-aho2:09:24
1813FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:47:49Jarkko Kaura1:31:22
1814FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:47:49Reino Ruotsalainen1:38:27
1815FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:47:52Timo Waltari2:08:00
1816FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:47:55Jari Nieminen2:38:49
1817FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:50:30Martti Sahi2:11:52
1818FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:50:31Kari Vigelius1:43:14
1819FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+2:50:37Anna-Karin Kyrönviita2:33:19
1820FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+2:52:26Päivi Alitalo2:37:57
1821FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:52:40Pasi Ullven1:45:22
1822FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:52:45Esko Reeni2:04:05
1823FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:53:13Marko Tuominen1:45:24
1824FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:54:55Kiia Isokallio1:26:47
1825FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:56:27Osmo Aho2:27:59
1826FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:57:08Joona Välilehto1:55:34
1827FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:57:19Mikko Rinkinen2:06:48
1828FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:57:24Jukka Matilainen2:19:31
1829FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:57:57Pekka Manninen1:44:14
1830FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:58:33Silvonen Tuomas2:13:43
1831FINCurious Al (1601)+2:59:27Teemu Tiinanen2:20:56
1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:00:12Nivala Anssi2:22:57
1833FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+3:00:33Martti Mäki1:47:02
1834FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:00:57Reijo Peippo2:03:36
1835FINJidoka (1962)+3:02:46Arvi Väänänen1:27:46
1836FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:03:14Matti Lindström1:55:18
1837FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+3:03:17Eljas Honka-Hallila2:35:42
1838FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+3:03:22Jukka Lehtimäki2:15:46
1839FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:03:24Sauli Tuomaala1:57:43
1840FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:05:27Jerry Ritamäki2:02:29
1841FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:05:38Arto Inkeroinen1:58:09
1842FINNitor (1718)+3:08:44Max Packalen1:28:03
1843FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+3:09:29Erno Kiviniemi2:28:35
1844FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:09:57Valtteri Luoma1:29:46
1845FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+3:10:25Minna Marttinen1:53:48
1846FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:11:38Sebastian Källman2:32:58
1847FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+3:11:44Kalle Kuoppamäki2:04:07
1848FINEläMys (1799)+3:14:08Marko Leino1:30:44
1849FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:16:04Janne Peltokoski1:47:54
1850FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+3:16:17Reijo Tiainen1:46:13
1851FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:16:21Ilkka Olkkonen1:32:24
1852FINHattikW (1610)+3:16:39Juho Elovaara1:34:00
1853FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:16:56Topi Hovinen2:49:08
1854FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+3:16:59Hanna Laakso2:15:54
1855FINTeMePa (1934)+3:17:16Kerttu Hurvi1:48:22
1856FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+3:18:10Esa Koru2:48:15
1857FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:18:21Veera Nissi2:27:47
1858FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+3:18:27Serge Dvorak2:31:38
1859FINMatrix (1508)+3:20:47Tuomo Lempiäinen2:42:04
1860FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:21:09Jani Väisänen2:34:16
1861FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:25:07Timo Kirvesmäki1:18:55
1862FINMetsään menee (1641)+3:27:57Jouko Pannula2:00:11
1863FINConcrasti (1946)+3:28:30Eeva Kaataja1:56:00
1864FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:29:19Iikka Sainio1:46:46
1865FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+3:29:32Petteri Mäkelä2:21:55
1866FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:29:32Matias Laakso2:52:01
1867FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:29:54Jukka Airo1:48:40
1868FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+3:32:56Marjo Lahtimo2:53:01
1869FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+3:33:00Päivi Kukkonen2:24:53
1870FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+3:33:04Ossi Ojanen2:45:27
1871FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+3:33:51Tapani Jaakkola1:40:56
1872FINHermannin kööri (1478)+3:35:33Matti Tuononen1:54:48
1873FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:36:16Antti Peltokangas1:30:04
1874FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+3:37:43Tom Toivonen1:56:48
1875FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:40:31Markku Järvinen2:02:00
1876FINSavion VPK (1670)+3:40:52Anu Kallio2:54:02
1877FINOlen tässä (1795)+3:44:04Suvi Ahopelto1:38:14
1878FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+3:49:37Merja Rasi3:48:09
1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:57:32Matti Nikunen2:16:59
1880FINLUMi (1882)+4:00:04Harri Koski2:18:38
1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:01:26Kauko Laukkanen2:43:05
1882FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:02:39Mika Kuoppala1:56:16
1883FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+4:03:57Maria Walden2:22:17
1884FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+4:04:05Jari Yletyinen2:23:12
1885FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+4:13:50Lauri Suokas3:11:00
1886FINHC (1642)+4:15:15Simo Halonen2:58:59
1887FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+4:15:28Jouni Aila2:25:10
1888FINHökkäilijät (1634)+4:16:28Toni Taiminen2:23:32
1889FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+4:16:46Kirsi Nurmi2:35:45
1890FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:26:35Reijo Latvio2:11:19
1891FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:35:29Jari Holmberg1:17:01
1892FINBiopsi (1952)+4:47:21Johannes Kivelä2:41:20
1893FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+4:49:06Ilkka Kontkanen2:43:06
1894FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+4:54:53Kai Kalajainen2:48:03
1895FINMärempi rasti (1777)+5:12:17Ville Holopainen1:53:52
1896FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:12:23Juhani Meklin1:53:24
1897FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+5:49:43Eija Lyly4:04:22
1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+6:29:29Ville Heikkilä2:44:55
1899FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:55:28Rami Kaitanen3:12:53
< Previous 100 All