< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:02:54 | Tibor Vari | 1:10:52 | ||
702 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:02:59 | Saku Laine | 1:09:09 | ||
703 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:03:19 | Jonas Wolff | 1:08:59 | ||
704 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:03:24 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:16:30 | ||
705 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:03:35 | Robert Donner | 1:15:49 | ||
706 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:03:40 | Timo Salonen | 1:09:09 | ||
707 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:03:41 | Panu Karhu | 1:03:53 | ||
708 | IF Minken (491) | +1:03:43 | Nyholm Markus | 1:15:31 | ||
709 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:03:45 | Jappe Aho | 1:09:10 | ||
710 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:03:46 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:00:39 | ||
711 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:03:48 | Petri Niemelä | 1:11:09 | ||
712 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +1:03:49 | Antti Nummela | 1:10:55 | ||
713 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:03:50 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:02:12 | ||
714 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:03:53 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:03:10 | ||
715 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:03:54 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:00:24 | ||
716 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:03:57 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:01:13 | ||
717 | Sweco (1240) | +1:03:59 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:14:42 | ||
718 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:04:00 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:05:21 | ||
719 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:04:03 | Petri Rintala | 58:16 | ||
720 | Malax IF (902) | +1:04:06 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:13:02 | ||
721 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:04:07 | Alexey Nikolaev | 1:00:14 | ||
722 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:04:19 | Petri Jykylä | 1:10:54 | ||
723 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:04:19 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:10:15 | ||
724 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:04:22 | Markus Suominen | 1:12:09 | ||
725 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:04:23 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:09:59 | ||
726 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:04:25 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:09:36 | ||
727 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:04:26 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
728 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:04:27 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:10:19 | ||
729 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:04:31 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:03:54 | ||
730 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:04:34 | Peltomäki Henri | 1:12:00 | ||
731 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:04:37 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:15:32 | ||
732 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:04:39 | Mika Pasonen | 1:12:33 | ||
733 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +1:04:43 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:14:30 | ||
734 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:04:47 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:13:43 | ||
735 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +1:04:48 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:10:06 | ||
736 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:04:50 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:06:17 | ||
737 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:04:59 | Janne Pirilä | 1:14:47 | ||
738 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +1:05:00 | Jorma Aherto | 1:10:55 | ||
739 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:05:10 | Juha Ruusu | 1:15:50 | ||
740 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:05:14 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:07:11 | ||
741 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:05:16 | Lindeman Harri | 1:15:23 | ||
742 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:05:18 | Petri Ketola | 1:13:23 | ||
743 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:05:19 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:13:31 | ||
744 | InnOK (786) | +1:05:21 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:11:40 | ||
745 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:05:23 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:00:36 | ||
746 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:05:23 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:14:03 | ||
747 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +1:05:26 | Olli Pöyry | 1:16:31 | ||
748 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:05:28 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:11:08 | ||
749 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:05:29 | Landén Peter | 1:11:06 | ||
750 | EKI (1162) | +1:05:32 | Henrik Österberg | 1:18:09 | ||
751 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:05:33 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:13:59 | ||
752 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:05:35 | Ove Simosas | 1:14:43 | ||
753 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:05:38 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:11:23 | ||
754 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:05:39 | Eerik Tölli | 1:15:01 | ||
755 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +1:05:42 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:13:06 | ||
756 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +1:05:44 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:13:20 | ||
757 | Murut (399) | +1:05:48 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:11:17 | ||
758 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:05:51 | Petteri Annunen | 1:12:13 | ||
759 | Gasum (664) | +1:05:51 | Antti Kouvo | 1:16:29 | ||
760 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:05:53 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:14:20 | ||
761 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:05:55 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:16:18 | ||
762 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:05:57 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:13:45 | ||
763 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:05:59 | Lidholm Oscar | 1:20:28 | ||
764 | Ark United (575) | +1:06:02 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:13:52 | ||
765 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +1:06:09 | Jari Forss | 1:17:15 | ||
766 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:06:10 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:08:01 | ||
767 | OK West (605) | +1:06:14 | Hendri Parrol | 1:27:18 | ||
768 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:06:15 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:15:45 | ||
769 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +1:06:17 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:13:49 | ||
770 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:06:19 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:14:18 | ||
771 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +1:06:25 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:15:22 | ||
772 | Solf IK (633) | +1:07:26 | Aleksis Hahn | 1:20:06 | ||
773 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +1:07:28 | Panu Koskinen | 1:02:10 | ||
774 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:07:34 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:22:25 | ||
775 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:07:42 | Hans-Christian Höie | 1:19:25 | ||
776 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:07:43 | Teemu Parviainen | 1:06:23 | ||
777 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:07:43 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:09:56 | ||
778 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:07:44 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:05:02 | ||
779 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:07:45 | Antti Nisonen | 1:02:24 | ||
780 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:07:46 | Henri Korkka | 1:06:32 | ||
781 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:07:52 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:14:43 | ||
782 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:07:55 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:08:56 | ||
783 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +1:07:56 | Timofei Kovalev | 1:09:16 | ||
784 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:07:57 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:05:21 | ||
785 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:07:59 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:15:35 | ||
786 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:08:00 | Kimmo Makela | 1:10:04 | ||
787 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:08:07 | Toms Straume | 1:14:27 | ||
788 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:08:08 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:07:11 | ||
789 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:08:16 | Tommy Svensson | 1:09:20 | ||
790 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:08:22 | Jari Åkerman | 1:21:04 | ||
791 | EDX (1049) | +1:08:25 | Hannu Kröger | 1:19:31 | ||
792 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:08:26 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:05:08 | ||
793 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:08:27 | Vili Sipilä | 1:10:04 | ||
794 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:08:36 | Pascal Vieser | 1:09:34 | ||
795 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:08:55 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:18:00 | ||
796 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:08:59 | Lina Rööhs | 1:11:30 | ||
797 | Metsä Forest (962) | +1:09:02 | Juho Laitinen | 1:17:08 | ||
798 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:09:02 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:04:29 | ||
799 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:09:03 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:16:35 | ||
800 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:09:05 | Jesse Valto | 1:21:41 | ||
801 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:09:06 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:20:06 | ||
802 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:09:09 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:06:00 | ||
803 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +1:09:14 | Heikki Olkku | 1:21:00 | ||
804 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +1:09:15 | Tommi Pajari | 1:17:37 | ||
805 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:09:18 | Kenneth Hermansson | 1:15:21 | ||
806 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +1:09:23 | Annika Kottonen | 1:11:16 | ||
807 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +1:09:40 | Helena Matilainen | 1:23:01 | ||
808 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:09:42 | Juha Himanen | 1:16:18 | ||
809 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:09:43 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:16:40 | ||
810 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:09:46 | Riku Martikainen | 1:10:54 | ||
811 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:09:50 | Päivi Autio | 1:01:16 | ||
812 | OK Arona (274) | +1:09:55 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:19:07 | ||
813 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:09:57 | Börge Pedersen | 1:17:16 | ||
814 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:09:58 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:15:31 | ||
815 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:10:00 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:09:59 | ||
816 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:10:03 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:09:22 | ||
817 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:10:04 | Anders Ohlin | 1:08:48 | ||
818 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:10:05 | Lauri Olli | 1:09:06 | ||
819 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:10:07 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:12:07 | ||
820 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:10:10 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:06:50 | ||
821 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:10:10 | Janne Märkälä | 56:03 | ||
822 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:10:11 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:01:45 | ||
823 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +1:10:22 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:07:13 | ||
824 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:10:24 | Tommi Haakana | 1:16:55 | ||
825 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:10:25 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:07:54 | ||
826 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:10:27 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:08:18 | ||
827 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:10:27 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:11:29 | ||
828 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:10:27 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:11:31 | ||
829 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:10:30 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:10:20 | ||
830 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:10:31 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:09:27 | ||
831 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:10:31 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:18:50 | ||
832 | OP (1214) | +1:10:33 | Kalle Laine | 1:08:58 | ||
833 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +1:10:35 | Aaro Hämeri | 1:10:14 | ||
834 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:10:37 | Petri Kettunen | 1:08:54 | ||
835 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:10:38 | Juha Ojanen | 1:24:02 | ||
836 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:10:42 | Kai Hilo | 1:21:39 | ||
837 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:10:44 | Jyri Malmström | 1:12:36 | ||
838 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:10:45 | Peteris Drukis | 1:19:59 | ||
839 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:10:46 | Tapio Kujala | 1:04:50 | ||
840 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:10:50 | Johannes Louhi | 1:22:27 | ||
841 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:10:51 | Pekka Tiira | 1:15:54 | ||
842 | Hatarasti (1936) | +1:10:52 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:03:44 | ||
843 | OK KPO (914) | +1:10:52 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:08:37 | ||
844 | PYVMM (976) | +1:10:53 | Janne Piispanen | 1:10:20 | ||
845 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:10:55 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:12:23 | ||
846 | Armatuuri (1918) | +1:10:58 | Topias Suikula | 1:17:56 | ||
847 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +1:11:05 | Johannes Parkkonen | 1:22:09 | ||
848 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:11:07 | Henri Tuomela | 1:20:33 | ||
849 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:11:30 | Iiro Immonen | 1:19:27 | ||
850 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +1:11:32 | Seppo Rantala | 1:19:03 | ||
851 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:11:35 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:17:12 | ||
852 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +1:11:36 | Jörn Limi | 1:19:22 | ||
853 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:11:39 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:18:08 | ||
854 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +1:11:41 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:16:56 | ||
855 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:11:41 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:17:05 | ||
856 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:11:45 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:12:43 | ||
857 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:11:46 | Martins Lismanis | 1:08:32 | ||
858 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +1:11:47 | Juha Vallittu | 1:20:56 | ||
859 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:11:53 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:08:49 | ||
860 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:11:55 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:08:44 | ||
861 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +1:12:00 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:17:14 | ||
862 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:12:02 | Sampo Markkanen | 1:18:57 | ||
863 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +1:12:04 | Petri Huiko | 1:11:12 | ||
864 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +1:12:05 | Antti Nurmi | 1:12:18 | ||
865 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:12:05 | Ari Nenonen | 1:17:26 | ||
866 | Joen Suunta (563) | +1:12:08 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:06:35 | ||
867 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:12:09 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:07:20 | ||
868 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:12:15 | Aki Perämäki | 1:23:04 | ||
869 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:12:34 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:07:26 | ||
870 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:12:36 | Markus Junes | 1:07:47 | ||
871 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:12:39 | Ville Saarela | 1:14:04 | ||
872 | Spektrum (1859) | +1:12:39 | Oskar Brenner | 1:07:26 | ||
873 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:12:41 | Juho Markku | 1:10:37 | ||
874 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +1:12:45 | Mikko Reuna | 1:14:25 | ||
875 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:12:48 | Petteri Salminen | 1:05:05 | ||
876 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:12:49 | Harry Perälä | 1:18:12 | ||
877 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:12:51 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:12:33 | ||
878 | Metos (1055) | +1:12:57 | Mikael Porthin | 1:21:44 | ||
879 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:12:59 | Maris Baltins | 1:22:46 | ||
880 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:13:02 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:21:59 | ||
881 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:13:02 | Tuure Ekman | 1:19:28 | ||
882 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:13:03 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:12:17 | ||
883 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:13:06 | Bo Hallberg | 1:10:06 | ||
884 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:13:09 | Ifor Powell | 1:07:03 | ||
885 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +1:13:10 | Marko Väisänen | 1:05:44 | ||
886 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +1:13:11 | Niko Olin | 1:10:33 | ||
887 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +1:13:16 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:21:50 | ||
888 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +1:13:16 | Juha Latvala | 1:09:51 | ||
889 | Supertalentit (691) | +1:13:17 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:10:42 | ||
890 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:13:20 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:14:54 | ||
891 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:13:21 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:10:36 | ||
892 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +1:13:22 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:15:05 | ||
893 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:13:23 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:06:07 | ||
894 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:13:23 | Juha Joopi | 1:07:37 | ||
895 | Tornator (907) | +1:13:24 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:11:24 | ||
896 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +1:13:25 | Elmo Eskelinen | 1:14:28 | ||
897 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:13:27 | Fredrikas Girls 2 | 1:14:45 | ||
898 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +1:13:29 | Sami Kinttu | 1:08:58 | ||
899 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:13:30 | Arto Itkonen | 1:12:32 | ||
900 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:13:32 | Tero Heittola | 1:08:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |