Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:13:32Jukka Hänninen1:15:59
902FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:13:35Antti Metsola1:15:02
903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:13:38Panu Eerola1:10:18
904FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+1:13:39Jaakko Päivike1:10:55
905FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:13:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:13:37
906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:13:43Markus Sippo1:12:42
907FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:13:48Hanna Vuorela1:21:16
908FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:13:50Esa Kurki1:12:00
909FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:13:51Markus Toorikka1:14:47
910FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:13:53Jaakko Karvonen1:11:48
911FINMacGregor (828)+1:13:53Juhani Ruusuvirta1:16:06
912FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:13:54Tapio Hankala1:10:36
913FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+1:13:56Jukka Saramäki1:10:46
914FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:13:57Harry Paavola1:15:14
915FINRastihaukat (653)+1:13:59Tuomas Helin1:25:50
916FINTamrock (869)+1:14:00Kari Lappalainen1:14:24
917FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:14:01Mikael Nyholm1:02:33
918FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:14:06Hannu Härö1:12:05
919FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:14:07Raimo Hannukainen1:22:34
920GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:14:09Matthew Haynes1:25:00
921FINUusi Verso (766)+1:14:15Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:15
922FINEricsson SK (936)+1:14:18Ari Jouppila1:23:30
923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:14:19Vili Vartiala1:11:37
924FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:14:21Virtanen Juho1:13:17
925FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:14:23Tuuli Suutari1:06:03
926FINMaasillat (1261)+1:14:34Ilari Maasilta1:15:46
927FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:14:43Kai Huuhka1:15:29
928FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:14:43Teemu Kalvas1:08:08
929FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:14:44Mikko Aulamo1:22:28
930FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:14:45Juha Rantala1:13:30
931FINSK Uranus (951)+1:14:46Panu Hyvönen1:04:31
932FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:14:49Matti Yliniemi1:09:39
933FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:14:51Harri Salminen1:20:07
934FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:14:51Katri Niittymäki1:15:24
935FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:14:57Johan Holmback1:07:34
936FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:14:58Pasi Kyheröinen1:20:28
937FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:15:00Pekka Lyytinen1:10:44
938FINTelko (1898)+1:15:02Bo Johansson1:21:19
939FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:15:04Tanu Tompuri1:12:40
940FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+1:15:09Ilpo Pietiläinen1:21:05
941FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+1:15:15Joonas Korjala1:21:36
942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:15:16Tapio Lehtonen1:27:47
943FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:15:22Vesa Koukkari1:21:01
944FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:15:24Veli-Matti Lonka1:12:35
945FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:15:27Sohvi Mäkilä1:16:19
946FINSK-0K (935)+1:15:28Jarno Rantala1:17:15
947FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:15:31Joonas Aho1:21:05
948FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:15:31Eerik Sihvola1:06:31
949FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:15:33Jukka Reunamäki1:09:05
950FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:15:34Kalle Martikainen1:09:19
951FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:15:36Kalle Kettunen1:00:10
952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:15:39Jari Kauppinen1:25:58
953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:15:40Timo Rantala1:17:41
954FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:15:41Antti Kirjavainen1:16:59
955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:15:42Hannele Raula1:21:52
956FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:15:44Teemu Piesanen1:12:42
957FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:15:45Juha Tetri1:14:39
958FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:15:48Ilari Köykkä1:13:50
959FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:15:49Henri Kajasilta1:09:55
960FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:15:59Siiri Yijälä1:17:06
961FINOK77 6 (744)+1:16:00Jori Arrakoski1:08:00
962FINEräs seura (906)+1:16:01Juho Salminen1:13:58
963FINEränaali (865)+1:16:03Hannu Siivola1:14:05
964FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:16:05Petri Laitonen1:17:12
965FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:16:06Tommi Koistinen1:22:53
966FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:16:09Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:27:02
967SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:16:11Björn Reger1:15:10
968FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:16:11Henrik Nord1:08:29
969FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:16:13Hannu Savolainen1:09:14
970FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:16:14Joni Köykkä1:13:04
971FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:16:15Jantunen Panu1:03:05
972FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:16:16Juha Toivonen1:22:05
973FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:16:17Ida Kujansuu1:15:24
974FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:16:17Tuomo Pollari1:23:12
975FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:16:19Simo Rautiainen1:15:10
976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:16:20Tero Nopanen1:15:29
977SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:16:21Per Gustås1:17:51
978GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:16:24Dan Weaver1:09:54
979BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:16:25Wiet Laenen1:12:11
980FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:16:27Hannu Seppänen1:28:17
981FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:16:30Ari Kiviaho1:18:16
982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:16:33Samuli Seppälä1:17:35
983FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:16:34Lauri Laine1:14:40
984FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:16:35Aku Korhonen1:15:34
985FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:16:36Jari Pylvänäinen1:15:42
986FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+1:16:38Kaapro Häkkinen1:23:06
987FINGofore (1916)+1:16:38Jani Laine1:02:28
988FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:16:41Lasse Seppälä1:10:53
989FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:16:42Kleo Ketonen1:06:22
990FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:16:43Antti Leinonen1:15:46
991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:16:45Kalle Kalapudas1:25:10
992FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:16:47Mika Nissinen1:17:10
993FINeLadies (755)+1:16:48Piritta Wartiainen1:16:04
994FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:16:52Rune Bergström1:13:35
995FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:16:53Markku Kokkonen1:16:23
996FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:16:56Jorma Mäkiranta1:16:46
997FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:16:58Kosti Hyyppä1:12:47
998FINLets get LOST (877)+1:16:59Kristian Hatakka1:17:32
999FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:17:01Lasse Kervinen1:09:39
1000FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:17:04Tomi Panula1:18:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >