Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:27:46Per Gustås1:40:26
1002FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:27:55Hannu Seppänen1:50:54
1003FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:27:57Mia Saarilaakso1:31:02
1004FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:28:00Harri Salminen1:44:26
1005FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:28:02Tero Paajanen1:39:49
1006FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:28:05Kalle Kalapudas1:47:40
1007BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:28:08Wiet Laenen1:35:03
1008FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:28:08Ari Kiviaho1:41:04
1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:28:17Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:35:56
1010FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:28:24Arto Itkonen1:38:35
1011FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:28:36Jonne Jutila1:42:07
1012FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:28:38Jani Väistö1:29:03
1013ESTOK TON (864)+1:28:41Raul Hindov1:52:30
1014FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:28:44Jarkko Kerkola1:22:37
1015FINSolita (965)+1:28:48Teemu Koivisto1:33:15
1016FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:28:49Pasi Eskola1:34:25
1017FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+1:28:55Niko Laamanen1:42:09
1018FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:28:56Aku Korhonen1:39:05
1019FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:29:04Tero Nopanen1:39:23
1020FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:29:05Mikko Nenonen1:35:57
1021SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:29:17Klaus Bütikofer1:44:01
1022SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:29:26Lars Palmqvist1:31:35
1023SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:29:28Per-Johan Josefsson1:34:04
1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:29:30Lauri Soini1:34:39
1025FINTT226 (689)+1:29:32Martti Roponen1:34:00
1026FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:29:34Eero Turto1:37:29
1027FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:29:35Juha Markkanen1:29:29
1028FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:29:36Enni Jalava1:18:01
1029LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:29:38Agris Sturis1:42:53
1030FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:29:42Kosti Hyyppä1:36:40
1031FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:29:47Ari Taskinen1:32:03
1032FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:29:49Juuso Luukkonen1:29:25
1033FINJudica (917)+1:29:51Martti Ylinen1:36:27
1034FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:29:54Jouni Laakso1:41:59
1035FINTurun Visat (826)+1:29:59Teemu Halttunen1:17:31
1036FINeLadies (755)+1:30:01Piritta Wartiainen1:40:26
1037FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:30:01Pekka Jokinen1:31:58
1038FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:30:01Timi Jaarinen1:33:14
1039FINEränaali (865)+1:30:05Hannu Siivola1:39:16
1040FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:30:05Jarno Marttinen1:32:55
1041FINIF Åland (655)+1:30:06Niklas Böling1:33:00
1042ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:30:08Heljus Saks1:32:55
1043FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:30:11Tommi Haapala1:38:18
1044FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:30:14Pertti Välimaa1:48:12
1045FINPelikassit (556)+1:30:15Ville Uosukainen1:35:20
1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:30:16Jyri L. Erkkilä1:42:39
1047FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:30:18Lasse Kervinen1:34:06
1048LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:30:19Dagnis Kanepe1:35:32
1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:30:20Lassi Heinilä1:34:25
1050FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:30:22Tuomo Pollari1:48:26
1051ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:30:22Kuno Rooba1:32:00
1052FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:30:24Markku Nieminen1:32:58
1053NORÖstmarka OK (960)+1:30:24Jörgensen Rein1:30:42
1054FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:30:28Matti Kattelus1:36:31
1055FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:30:29Mari Väisänen1:55:52
1056FINDigita (1019)+1:30:30Ossi Ilveskoski1:39:28
1057FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:30:35Vesa Laurila1:36:13
1058FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:30:41Jukka Pajunen1:47:29
1059FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:30:44Tuomo Puustinen1:48:18
1060FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:30:48Jouni Heinänen1:36:24
1061FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:30:57Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:53:00
1062FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:31:08Kalle Järvelä1:48:34
1063FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:31:09Tuomo Haapala1:31:57
1064FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:31:13Jari Kauppinen1:52:41
1065FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:31:22Pauli Simonen1:41:41
1066FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:31:31Tomi Panula1:44:07
1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:31:59Pekka Kerkola1:40:10
1068FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:32:12Susanna Laakkonen1:38:20
1069SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:32:24Maria Perverzina1:40:54
1070FINTeam Azure (779)+1:32:31Matti Antila1:43:30
1071FINNot OK (1700)+1:32:35Esa Pietikäinen1:37:26
1072FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:32:39Matti Rajala1:39:09
1073FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:32:40Antti Leinonen1:42:53
1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:32:43Eero Mänty1:36:34
1075FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:32:52Mauno Taanila1:35:35
1076FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:32:58Timo Hoskari1:53:08
1077FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+1:34:12Oskari Myllykangas1:37:20
1078FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:34:19Olli Välke1:39:39
1079POLOK!Sport (558)+1:34:21Dawid Stefanski1:47:15
1080FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:34:24Pasi Turunen1:27:51
1081FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:34:28Kimmo Ollikka1:37:28
1082FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:34:33Tomi Sarkanen1:35:18
1083FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:34:35Heikki Frilander1:44:42
1084FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:34:35Matti Tammi1:25:06
1085FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:34:37Marko Peippo1:41:24
1086FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+1:34:41Vesa Halonen1:32:09
1087FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:34:42Jani Brandt1:39:00
1088FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+1:34:43Ville Koponen1:32:33
1089FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:34:43Mikko Heikkilä1:23:11
1090FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+1:34:44Mikko Ilmonen1:38:42
1091FINHyvä yri (1812)+1:34:44Laura Tiits1:29:51
1092FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:34:44Roosa Pelkonen1:26:41
1093FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:34:48Riku Suursalmi1:39:25
1094FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:34:48Raimo Höynälä1:39:12
1095FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:34:49Toni Mäki-Mantila1:41:01
1096FINRajaveljet (777)+1:34:52Antti Rämö1:40:57
1097FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:34:54Mikael Bäck1:30:23
1098FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+1:34:55Jere Pernu1:51:41
1099FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:34:56Henri Hujala1:31:05
1100FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:34:57Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:35:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >