Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+1:42:05Arttu Ylönen1:46:34
1302FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:42:07Mikko Viinikainen1:43:48
1303FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+1:42:07Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:47:06
1304FINYksintein (1105)+1:42:08Riku Salomaa1:41:44
1305FINRasti/C (1160)+1:42:09Juha Toivonen1:43:35
1306NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:42:11Eivind Lona1:45:58
1307FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:42:12Ari Hirvonen2:02:33
1308FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:42:13Jouni Salmela1:33:12
1309FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+1:42:15Jarno Elovaara1:50:04
1310FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:42:16Pauli Savela1:48:26
1311FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+1:42:18Tero Jussinmäki1:51:58
1312FINRealtimers (1693)+1:42:19Janne Aho1:33:50
1313FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+1:42:20Timo Vilkko1:37:09
1314FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+1:42:21Eetu Einiö1:37:55
1315FINMPK Häme (1706)+1:42:21Petteri Mattila1:47:05
1316FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:42:25Juho Kotakallio1:43:13
1317FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:42:32Jani Harju1:41:39
1318FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:42:37Markus Järvinen1:48:01
1319FINCadpool (1204)+1:42:37Jussi Jansson1:48:13
1320FINAjokoirat (763)+1:42:38Max Takala1:40:22
1321FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:42:39Tuomo Männistö1:38:27
1322FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:42:41Jussi Lindström1:40:13
1323FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:42:47Eija Rantala1:46:31
1324FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+1:43:22Eero Brännare1:40:56
1325FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:43:24Tommi Simell1:46:31
1326FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:43:25Roni Suoniemi1:45:27
1327FINSitowise (1220)+1:43:27Erkki Tamminen1:53:58
1328FINAtria (1052)+1:43:27Jukka Vainionpää1:48:57
1329FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+1:43:32Raimo Ruotsalainen1:36:14
1330FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:43:34Vesa Yliselä1:39:52
1331FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:43:37Arto Sopanen1:41:45
1332FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:43:37Kati Nynäs1:48:14
1333FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:43:39Tuomas Haila1:50:16
1334FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:43:41Tuomas Rantala1:32:32
1335FINRasti-Perniö (781)+1:43:42Jorma Lindeman1:42:03
1336FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:43:50Auvo Viita-Aho1:37:28
1337FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:44:00Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:46:38
1338FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:44:03Anssi Raitanen1:40:50
1339FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:44:05Timo Helin1:21:54
1340FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:44:49Marko Leppälä1:58:00
1341FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:44:55Arto Nikkanen1:46:39
1342FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:44:58Valtteri Vainio1:23:35
1343RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:45:03JULIA ZABOYKINA1:38:33
1344FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+1:45:03Matti Miinala1:50:33
1345FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:45:04Matti Kärenlampi1:55:31
1346FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:45:08Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:07:46
1347FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:45:09Kari Kuokka1:47:45
1348FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:45:12Valtteri Suorsa1:50:36
1349FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:46:24Jarmo Hokkanen1:49:00
1350FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:46:27Antti Pekkala1:47:48
1351FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:46:28Tuula Sinkkonen1:48:07
1352FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:46:34Marko Lassila1:43:22
1353FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:46:39Petteri Noponen1:47:22
1354FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:46:45Matti Suvanto1:36:26
1355FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:46:50Marko Mikkola1:53:30
1356FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:46:53Robert Lillhonga1:34:26
1357FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:46:53Hannu Lempinen1:41:51
1358FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:46:55Jussi Heikkilä1:46:50
1359FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:46:57Antti Friman1:57:04
1360FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:47:13Matti Sipilä1:18:16
1361FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+1:47:33Tuukka Koistinen1:44:58
1362FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:47:38Jaakko Puntila1:48:48
1363FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:47:40Heikki Nupponen1:50:31
1364FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+1:47:42Jari Lahtinen1:50:13
1365FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:48:06Mikko Syrjälahti1:53:22
1366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:48:13Juuso Lehtivarjo1:47:41
1367FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:48:20Matti Virtanen1:41:57
1368FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:48:22Annabella Tolonen1:25:07
1369FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+1:48:23Timo Mattila1:45:39
1370FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:48:26Juha Kortesluoma1:45:23
1371FINKohta löytyy (1418)+1:48:32Risto Lintula1:45:42
1372FINMattersoft (1230)+1:48:32Mika Kulmala1:50:43
1373FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:48:34Mauri Olander1:54:01
1374FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:48:39Tapani Alahäivälä1:48:29
1375FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+1:48:51Simo Lindberg1:49:47
1376FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:48:53Kari Puttonen1:58:09
1377FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:48:57Kalle Korhonen1:53:16
1378FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:49:25Juha Rantoja1:54:51
1379FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:49:53Juhani Pitkänen1:53:16
1380FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:50:16Jari Kallio1:54:29
1381FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:50:18Juha Haapamäki1:44:08
1382FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:50:20Hannu Salonen1:45:49
1383FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:50:22Teemu Pajula1:42:51
1384FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:50:24Kalle Metsoja1:41:58
1385FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:50:25Sanja Säpyskä1:43:51
1386FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:50:29Antti Auvinen1:53:41
1387FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:51:25Linas Jasinskas1:29:36
1388FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:51:34Olli Kares2:08:15
1389FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+1:51:37Kimmo Tiitola2:08:47
1390FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:51:37Jani Ruotsalainen1:30:07
1391FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:51:48Tapani Suihkonen1:50:17
1392FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:51:51Pekka Kantola1:45:49
1393FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:51:52Anders Lindahl1:51:47
1394FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:52:06Tiina Haapakoski1:41:26
1395FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:52:07Mikko Asikainen1:46:07
1396FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:52:09Lassi Hietala1:41:35
1397FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:52:12Jussi Birling1:43:19
1398FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:52:17Atte Harrikari1:44:44
1399ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:52:18Helle Hallik1:44:02
1400FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:52:21Timo Pärnänen1:42:20
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >