< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +42:02 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:06:39 | ||
302 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +42:23 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:14:49 | ||
303 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +42:34 | Jukka Oksa | 1:21:00 | ||
304 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +42:45 | Torstein Hole | 1:19:49 | ||
305 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +42:47 | Martin Bygdén | 1:25:45 | ||
306 | Haninge SOK (294) | +42:48 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:13:48 | ||
307 | Nord West 3 (632) | +42:50 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:15:35 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +42:59 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:25:00 | ||
309 | RAE ROK (338) | +43:03 | Kaido Nurja | 1:20:57 | ||
310 | OK Moss (570) | +43:09 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:19:28 | ||
311 | Västerås SOK (506) | +43:10 | Carl Näslund | 1:07:00 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +43:13 | Juho Nieminen | 1:21:41 | ||
313 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +43:30 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:04:09 | ||
314 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +43:38 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:18:45 | ||
315 | MEPhI (276) | +43:40 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:28:43 | ||
316 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +43:51 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:15:36 | ||
317 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +43:52 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:18:52 | ||
318 | Black Sea OK (47) | +44:05 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:09:05 | ||
319 | Lynx 3 (238) | +44:21 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:13:44 | ||
320 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +44:22 | Johan Eriksson | 1:09:58 | ||
321 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +44:28 | Mikko Halonen | 1:21:16 | ||
322 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +44:29 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:13:49 | ||
323 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +44:30 | Matti Toivio | 1:14:57 | ||
324 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +44:31 | Elias Adebrant | 1:09:11 | ||
325 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +44:32 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:15:48 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +44:59 | Eero Turkki | 1:11:08 | ||
327 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +45:07 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:19:40 | ||
328 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +45:21 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:16:29 | ||
329 | IK Falken (258) | +45:23 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:21:37 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +45:24 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:16:38 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +45:26 | Robin Bäckström | 1:16:22 | ||
332 | Leader PTZ (922) | +45:27 | Igor Kirillov | 1:16:25 | ||
333 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +45:33 | Juho Sihvola | 1:16:26 | ||
334 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +45:35 | Andreas Lundsten | 1:22:54 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +45:44 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:19:40 | ||
336 | MADROG (488) | +46:02 | Mika Vuorela | 1:17:57 | ||
337 | Nord West 2 (129) | +46:06 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:18:38 | ||
338 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +46:07 | Vesa Haikara | 1:23:13 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +46:08 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:17:13 | ||
340 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +46:09 | Janne Räty | 1:09:49 | ||
341 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +46:11 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:09:22 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +46:11 | Adam Vilpponen | 1:18:00 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +46:12 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:12:27 | ||
344 | Rasti E4 (300) | +46:14 | Ari Varis | 1:17:02 | ||
345 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +46:18 | Tom Stenlund | 1:17:59 | ||
346 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +46:21 | Filippa Johansson | 1:20:48 | ||
347 | OK Terjärv (298) | +46:23 | Valter Forsen | 1:18:06 | ||
348 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +46:25 | Jesper Åkesson | 1:12:39 | ||
349 | Lynx 4 (321) | +46:27 | Ville Sundberg | 1:21:33 | ||
350 | Omega (196) | +46:29 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:26:00 | ||
351 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +46:32 | Arnt-Idar Jörstad | 1:25:36 | ||
352 | Koovee 6 (497) | +46:32 | Miika Järvinen | 1:23:39 | ||
353 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +46:33 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:17:43 | ||
354 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +46:59 | Vesa Etula | 1:23:07 | ||
355 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +47:28 | Peter Andersson | 1:17:12 | ||
356 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +47:39 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:30:09 | ||
357 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +47:41 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:22:21 | ||
358 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +47:47 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:27:03 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +48:14 | Timo Savelainen | 1:10:31 | ||
360 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +48:16 | Valto Laiho | 1:18:48 | ||
361 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +48:21 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:19:33 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +48:32 | Tuomas Tala | 1:12:57 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +48:43 | Per Backlund | 1:13:23 | ||
364 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +48:44 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:17:08 | ||
365 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +48:45 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:23:16 | ||
366 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +49:00 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:30:26 | ||
367 | Navi 3 (724) | +49:01 | Mika Manninen | 1:23:26 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +49:04 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:15:22 | ||
369 | SAL (785) | +49:05 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:23:03 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +49:06 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:15:19 | ||
371 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +49:09 | Nico Nylund | 1:21:03 | ||
372 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +49:11 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:23:43 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +49:30 | Joni Kemppi | 1:15:29 | ||
374 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +49:33 | Tomi Löfman | 1:23:44 | ||
375 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +49:49 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:21:15 | ||
376 | Socca (437) | +49:51 | Mikko Haara | 1:21:29 | ||
377 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +50:35 | Mats Nilsson | 1:21:30 | ||
378 | OK Enen (472) | +50:38 | Steen Fabian | 1:12:27 | ||
379 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +50:43 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:21:04 | ||
380 | SK100 (273) | +50:44 | Tammemäe Lauri | 1:29:49 | ||
381 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +50:57 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:27:59 | ||
382 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +50:59 | Erik Lindgren | 1:30:15 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +51:00 | Jussi Taussi | 1:21:19 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +51:01 | Janne Karri | 1:16:47 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +51:06 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:14:19 | ||
386 | Umeå OK (319) | +51:10 | Simon Nilsson | 1:14:55 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +51:14 | Janne Virtanen | 1:17:05 | ||
388 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +51:17 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:15:14 | ||
389 | Downtown 65 (396) | +51:18 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:14:12 | ||
390 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +51:23 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:13:03 | ||
391 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +51:25 | Elis Johansson | 1:17:19 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +51:26 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:11:06 | ||
393 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +51:27 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:28:28 | ||
394 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +51:28 | Korhonen Hannu | 1:14:48 | ||
395 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +51:31 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:17:34 | ||
396 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +51:39 | Janne Rossi | 1:08:58 | ||
397 | Korven Honka (327) | +51:44 | Mika Korhonen | 1:22:45 | ||
398 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +51:48 | Jonas Giding | 1:32:02 | ||
399 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +51:58 | Antti Pesola | 1:30:04 | ||
400 | Bussola OK (154) | +52:00 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:18:10 | ||
401 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +52:02 | Herkko Jokela | 1:22:22 | ||
402 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +52:35 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:10:41 | ||
403 | Pullin serkut (577) | +52:36 | Antero Pulli | 1:16:04 | ||
404 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +52:51 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:29:55 | ||
405 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +53:10 | Juha Martikainen | 1:15:44 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +53:12 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:17:28 | ||
407 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +53:13 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:17:23 | ||
408 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +53:17 | Aki Yrjä | 1:22:56 | ||
409 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +53:19 | Pekka Aalto | 1:19:02 | ||
410 | Essity Finland (1091) | +53:20 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:24:12 | ||
411 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +53:21 | Julius Maylett | 1:11:43 | ||
412 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +53:24 | Petri Sonninen | 1:16:34 | ||
413 | Fryazino (239) | +53:25 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:18:41 | ||
414 | Epilän Esa (578) | +53:27 | Jussi Houttu | 1:23:45 | ||
415 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +53:29 | Veera Kiuru | 1:19:40 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +53:30 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:22:44 | ||
417 | Peterhof (1961) | +53:33 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:26:13 | ||
418 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +53:36 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:13:24 | ||
419 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +53:38 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:27:48 | ||
420 | Annila (1801) | +53:39 | Petri Annila | 1:13:47 | ||
421 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +53:40 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:12:40 | ||
422 | Ex-Legends (229) | +53:41 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:16:13 | ||
423 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +53:44 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:16:58 | ||
424 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +53:45 | Henri Krats | 1:23:04 | ||
425 | Dela 2 (257) | +53:45 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:18:26 | ||
426 | Närpes OK (423) | +53:47 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:17:04 | ||
427 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +53:48 | August Kollberg | 1:16:04 | ||
428 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +53:51 | Daniil Kotov | 1:20:44 | ||
429 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +53:53 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:15:28 | ||
430 | IF Sturla (550) | +53:57 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:26:44 | ||
431 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +54:06 | Mikko Rautio | 1:24:53 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +54:06 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:25:44 | ||
433 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +54:08 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:35:31 | ||
434 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +54:10 | Henri Äijö | 1:19:39 | ||
435 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +54:11 | Trym Island | 1:17:20 | ||
436 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +54:12 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:16:11 | ||
437 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +54:12 | Erik Månsson | 1:28:20 | ||
438 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +54:14 | Niko Sorvari | 1:39:50 | ||
439 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +54:17 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:17:50 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +55:42 | Jari Liuha | 1:17:46 | ||
441 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +56:00 | petri Moisio | 1:19:56 | ||
442 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +56:03 | Randy Korb | 1:15:54 | ||
443 | Konserni (749) | +56:05 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:20:24 | ||
444 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +56:05 | Otto Suhonen | 1:26:16 | ||
445 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +56:14 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:16:39 | ||
446 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +56:19 | Toni Koivisto | 1:19:48 | ||
447 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +56:22 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:18:28 | ||
448 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +56:23 | Jussi Pakari | 1:16:41 | ||
449 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +56:24 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:18:45 | ||
450 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +56:25 | Simo Tuomala | 1:18:25 | ||
451 | KeparDI (699) | +56:25 | Vojta Illner | 1:18:52 | ||
452 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +56:27 | Jari Holm | 1:15:43 | ||
453 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +56:28 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:22:04 | ||
454 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +56:31 | Jukka Vuori | 1:14:58 | ||
455 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +56:34 | Juho Saarinen | 1:17:02 | ||
456 | OK77 9 (1409) | +56:35 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:31:36 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +56:38 | Alexander Markov | 1:20:56 | ||
458 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +56:46 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:49 | ||
459 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +56:48 | Janne Nurminen | 1:17:02 | ||
460 | Koovee 5 (291) | +56:55 | Saul Klemola | 1:36:11 | ||
461 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +57:04 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:31:27 | ||
462 | Peab (564) | +57:09 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:21:37 | ||
463 | Nostars (337) | +57:22 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:29:26 | ||
464 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +57:23 | Mikko Ojala | 1:18:22 | ||
465 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +57:23 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:23:35 | ||
466 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +57:25 | Julia Davidsson | 1:17:39 | ||
467 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +57:31 | Henrik Boström | 1:14:18 | ||
468 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +57:34 | Jari Lepo | 1:20:06 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +57:39 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:20:28 | ||
470 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +58:15 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:22:52 | ||
471 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +58:17 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:20:42 | ||
472 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +58:19 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:21:35 | ||
473 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +58:23 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:15:14 | ||
474 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +58:25 | Mikko Määttä | 1:24:07 | ||
475 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +58:26 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:20:39 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (299) | +58:32 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:20:34 | ||
477 | South London Orienteers (520) | +58:35 | Ed Catmur | 1:16:47 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +58:35 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:24:19 | ||
479 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +58:35 | Janne Kankainen | 1:22:02 | ||
480 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +58:37 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:25:27 | ||
481 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +58:38 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:16:49 | ||
482 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +58:38 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:21:35 | ||
483 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +58:39 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:19:05 | ||
484 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +58:39 | Elin Granstedt | 1:19:07 | ||
485 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +58:40 | Jouni Huila | 1:29:47 | ||
486 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +58:43 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:20:37 | ||
487 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +58:44 | Johan Persson | 1:38:10 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (271) | +58:46 | Tapio Karppi | 1:22:49 | ||
489 | Team Johnny (462) | +58:46 | Espen Bergström | 1:18:44 | ||
490 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +58:47 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:17:24 | ||
491 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +58:51 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:18:20 | ||
492 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +58:57 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:31:26 | ||
493 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +58:58 | Vili Valjakka | 1:18:37 | ||
494 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +59:01 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:24:51 | ||
495 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +59:01 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:22:22 | ||
496 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +59:03 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:19:33 | ||
497 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +59:05 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:20:40 | ||
498 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +59:07 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:19:02 | ||
499 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +59:07 | Henri Arjanne | 1:20:49 | ||
500 | JOKA (386) | +59:08 | Johannes Ehala | 1:19:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |