< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | USTpro Oy (487) | +59:10 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:18:03 | ||
502 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +59:11 | Otso Huttunen | 1:19:03 | ||
503 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +59:12 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:19:21 | ||
504 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +59:12 | Eero Kahila | 1:16:41 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (473) | +59:16 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:17:59 | ||
506 | SK Mortis (567) | +59:16 | Juha Auvinen | 1:20:40 | ||
507 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +59:16 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:33:43 | ||
508 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +59:20 | Sture Ottesen | 1:31:12 | ||
509 | Intersport (390) | +59:21 | Petri Forsman | 1:25:00 | ||
510 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +59:21 | Pär Ericsson | 1:20:53 | ||
511 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +59:23 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:22:14 | ||
512 | Wing OK (486) | +59:24 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:22:13 | ||
513 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +59:26 | Magnus Rajan | 1:25:17 | ||
514 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +59:27 | Mathias Persson | 1:23:32 | ||
515 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +59:28 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:21:59 | ||
516 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +59:31 | Asko Sippola | 1:19:57 | ||
517 | FTA (733) | +59:32 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:20:42 | ||
518 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +59:32 | Erik Lenning | 1:25:58 | ||
519 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +59:32 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:21:40 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +59:35 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:32:13 | ||
521 | Metsähallitus (457) | +59:36 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:22:53 | ||
522 | WSP (1215) | +59:39 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:19:05 | ||
523 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +59:42 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:16:44 | ||
524 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +59:49 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:26:06 | ||
525 | Byåsen IL (248) | +59:52 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:08:50 | ||
526 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +59:53 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:22:43 | ||
527 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +59:59 | Harri Mäki | 1:23:37 | ||
528 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +59:59 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:26:32 | ||
529 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +59:59 | Martins Vimba | 1:19:52 | ||
530 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:00:04 | Martins Godins | 1:21:43 | ||
531 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:00:05 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:22:39 | ||
532 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:00:06 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:26:22 | ||
533 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:00:08 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:12:46 | ||
534 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:00:12 | Timo Sirola | 1:21:36 | ||
535 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:00:17 | Santeri Kössi | 1:22:21 | ||
536 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:00:22 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:23:20 | ||
537 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:00:24 | Linus Hansen | 1:24:24 | ||
538 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:00:30 | Kari Leinonen | 1:26:19 | ||
539 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:00:57 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:01:01 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:39:06 | ||
541 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:01:19 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:24:32 | ||
542 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:01:24 | Juhani Ikola | 1:23:45 | ||
543 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:01:28 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:33:15 | ||
544 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:01:31 | Johan Bäckman | 1:04:35 | ||
545 | Petolintu (496) | +1:01:32 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:23:28 | ||
546 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:01:48 | Reima Rantanen | 1:24:16 | ||
547 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:01:50 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:36:14 | ||
548 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:02:08 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:28:32 | ||
549 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:02:12 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:21:47 | ||
550 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:02:18 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:27:52 | ||
551 | Puujalad (416) | +1:02:30 | Mehis Muru | 1:20:44 | ||
552 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:02:30 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:21:57 | ||
553 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:02:32 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:19:57 | ||
554 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:02:33 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:22:27 | ||
555 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:02:34 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:26:29 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:02:36 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:25:22 | ||
557 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:02:45 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:27:02 | ||
558 | Korpisoturit (859) | +1:02:45 | Tomi Suominen | 1:19:54 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:02:46 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:16:24 | ||
560 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:02:46 | Simon Mellin | 1:26:05 | ||
561 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:02:47 | Ari Laapas | 1:15:26 | ||
562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:02:48 | Joonas Rantala | 1:07:18 | ||
563 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:02:49 | Jaan-Eerik Priks | 1:28:39 | ||
564 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:02:49 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:22:48 | ||
565 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:02:51 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
566 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:02:51 | Salo Jussi | 1:19:36 | ||
567 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:02:53 | Olli Nikkari | 1:21:25 | ||
568 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:02:55 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:26:52 | ||
569 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:02:56 | Janne Kempas | 1:13:36 | ||
570 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:02:58 | Saku Kirves | 1:25:42 | ||
571 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:02:59 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:24:24 | ||
572 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:03:01 | Jon Cross | 1:27:30 | ||
573 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:03:02 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:22:26 | ||
574 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:03:02 | Jari Granqvist | 1:35:05 | ||
575 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:03:06 | Antti Puro | 1:25:21 | ||
576 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:03:16 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:33:42 | ||
577 | RaTro (954) | +1:03:18 | Maria Itkonen | 1:23:10 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:03:20 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:28:42 | ||
579 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:03:21 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:25:58 | ||
580 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:03:23 | Mika Rantanen | 1:25:06 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:03:24 | Kari Lehto | 1:29:35 | ||
582 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:03:30 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:25:21 | ||
583 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:03:30 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:27:49 | ||
584 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:03:31 | Joana Wälti | 1:27:06 | ||
585 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:03:33 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:23 | ||
586 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:03:35 | Matti Turtola | 1:28:52 | ||
587 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:03:35 | Niko Blomberg | 1:29:01 | ||
588 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:03:37 | Aapo Jalonen | 1:24:01 | ||
589 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:03:38 | André Sahlsten | 1:23:40 | ||
590 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:03:42 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:27:07 | ||
591 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:03:43 | Hanne Hilo | 1:22:31 | ||
592 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:03:49 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:24:51 | ||
593 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:03:51 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:23:38 | ||
594 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:03:52 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:48 | ||
595 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:03:52 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:29:13 | ||
596 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:03:53 | Aatu Hautala | 1:24:47 | ||
597 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:03:55 | Joni Juva | 1:27:22 | ||
598 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +1:03:56 | Jari Määttä | 1:16:30 | ||
599 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:03:58 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:28:08 | ||
600 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:03:58 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:26:43 | ||
601 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:03:59 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:27:16 | ||
602 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:04:02 | Laura Portin | 1:20:41 | ||
603 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:04:05 | Gustav Hedin | 1:25:06 | ||
604 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:04:05 | Juho Marila | 1:22:57 | ||
605 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:04:08 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:28:15 | ||
606 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:04:08 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:16:19 | ||
607 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:04:12 | Lauri Kojola | 1:25:09 | ||
608 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:04:14 | Simo Jutila | 1:27:55 | ||
609 | Herraseura (411) | +1:04:14 | Olli Herranen | 1:23:01 | ||
610 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:04:15 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:21:06 | ||
611 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:04:19 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:28:11 | ||
612 | Ultra (145) | +1:04:20 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:40:31 | ||
613 | Iisu (637) | +1:04:21 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:23:54 | ||
614 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:04:24 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:23:36 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:04:28 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:23:32 | ||
616 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:04:30 | Emil Andersson | 1:24:23 | ||
617 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:04:32 | Antti Saari | 1:28:34 | ||
618 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:04:35 | Pekka Lammi | 1:24:21 | ||
619 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:04:38 | Peter Rosen | 1:27:01 | ||
620 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:04:45 | Pekka Herttua | 1:26:08 | ||
621 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:04:45 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:24:42 | ||
622 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:04:47 | Petteri Heino | 1:24:16 | ||
623 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:04:47 | Thomas Hellström | 1:26:14 | ||
624 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:04:51 | Mattias Johansson | 1:28:39 | ||
625 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:04:52 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 1:13:51 | ||
626 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:04:54 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:14:07 | ||
627 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:04:55 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:22:46 | ||
628 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:04:56 | Mikael Ingman | 1:23:16 | ||
629 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:04:58 | Atte Sievälä | 1:22:26 | ||
630 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:05:00 | Hannu Helminen | 1:22:28 | ||
631 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:05:02 | Erkka Laininen | 1:30:42 | ||
632 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:05:03 | Herman Lange | 1:23:13 | ||
633 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:05:06 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:29:06 | ||
634 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:05:08 | Marko Virta | 1:21:51 | ||
635 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:05:09 | Anders Skjeset | 1:26:57 | ||
636 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:05:09 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:29:03 | ||
637 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:05:13 | Jussi Lassila | 1:25:41 | ||
638 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:05:13 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:25:11 | ||
639 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:05:14 | Risto Metsälä | 1:23:00 | ||
640 | Trimap (1888) | +1:05:15 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:26:28 | ||
641 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:05:17 | Tatu Saari | 1:34:28 | ||
642 | Outotec (1119) | +1:05:20 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:23:53 | ||
643 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:05:20 | Ari Hanttu | 1:24:53 | ||
644 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:05:21 | Benet Totusaus | 1:30:00 | ||
645 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:05:22 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:16:44 | ||
646 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:05:23 | Saku Tranberg | 1:26:57 | ||
647 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:05:25 | Veijo Salmi | 1:25:55 | ||
648 | Kela (1871) | +1:05:25 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:22:46 | ||
649 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:05:27 | Natalia Kanko | 1:27:57 | ||
650 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:05:30 | Kostadin I. Novakov | 1:23:10 | ||
651 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +1:05:30 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:38:00 | ||
652 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:05:32 | Tim Schröder | 1:47:34 | ||
653 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:05:35 | Anne Hartonen | 1:25:31 | ||
654 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:05:38 | Håkan Palm | 1:25:35 | ||
655 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:05:40 | Timo Kokkila | 1:24:04 | ||
656 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +1:05:41 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:18:48 | ||
657 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:06:05 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:29:18 | ||
658 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:06:19 | Mattias Eklund | 1:26:53 | ||
659 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:07:08 | Oskari Arvela | 1:25:10 | ||
660 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:07:13 | Petri Rintala | 1:12:35 | ||
661 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:07:35 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:27:26 | ||
662 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:07:35 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:15:37 | ||
663 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:07:36 | Alexey Nikolaev | 1:14:53 | ||
664 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:07:37 | Turbo Tuva | 1:27:20 | ||
665 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +1:07:38 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:26:05 | ||
666 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:07:39 | Emma Hagrot | 1:26:41 | ||
667 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:07:40 | Henrik Backman | 1:19:50 | ||
668 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:07:42 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:16:08 | ||
669 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:07:43 | Janis Brizs | 1:25:20 | ||
670 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:07:44 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:20:14 | ||
671 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:07:44 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:15:23 | ||
672 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:07:44 | Ville Törmälä | 1:20:26 | ||
673 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:07:45 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:17:16 | ||
674 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:07:47 | Arto Ranki | 1:27:35 | ||
675 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:07:47 | Panu Karhu | 1:19:09 | ||
676 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:07:47 | Anders Enmark | 1:26:30 | ||
677 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:07:50 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:27:24 | ||
678 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:07:52 | Mary Fleming | 1:34:13 | ||
679 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:07:53 | Saku Laine | 1:25:13 | ||
680 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:07:58 | Jukka Halme | 1:31:16 | ||
681 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:08:10 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:39:44 | ||
682 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:08:10 | Tibor Vari | 1:27:17 | ||
683 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:08:11 | Jonas Wolff | 1:25:01 | ||
684 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:08:15 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:18:41 | ||
685 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:08:18 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:32:16 | ||
686 | Sweco (1240) | +1:08:18 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:30:11 | ||
687 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:08:23 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:30:52 | ||
688 | Fujitsu (807) | +1:08:32 | Erno Paju | 1:29:26 | ||
689 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:08:36 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:19:09 | ||
690 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:08:40 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:32:15 | ||
691 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:08:42 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:29:59 | ||
692 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:08:42 | Mikko Happonen | 1:26:38 | ||
693 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:08:43 | Kostiantyn Majasow | 1:35:16 | ||
694 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:08:44 | Timo Salonen | 1:25:23 | ||
695 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:08:46 | Robert Donner | 1:32:10 | ||
696 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:08:51 | Geza Molnar | 1:29:17 | ||
697 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:08:51 | Thomas Ek | 1:31:53 | ||
698 | IF Minken (491) | +1:08:51 | Nyholm Markus | 1:31:49 | ||
699 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:08:53 | Sini Pekkala | 1:27:18 | ||
700 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:08:53 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:29:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |