Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:03:59Mikko Myöhänen1:27:16
602FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:04:02Laura Portin1:20:41
603SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+1:04:05Gustav Hedin1:25:06
604FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:04:05Juho Marila1:22:57
605FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:04:08Juha Kylliäinen1:28:15
606RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:04:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:16:19
607FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:04:12Lauri Kojola1:25:09
608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:04:14Simo Jutila1:27:55
609FINHerraseura (411)+1:04:14Olli Herranen1:23:01
610FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:04:15Jermu Kujanpää1:21:06
611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:04:19Jukka Tervaskanto1:28:11
612RUSUltra (145)+1:04:20Igor Zvontsov1:40:31
613FINIisu (637)+1:04:21Vesa Kemppainen1:23:54
614FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:04:24Antti Lindqvist1:23:36
615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:04:28Kimmo Liljeström1:23:32
616SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:04:30Emil Andersson1:24:23
617FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:04:32Antti Saari1:28:34
618FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:04:35Pekka Lammi1:24:21
619SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:04:38Peter Rosen1:27:01
620FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:04:45Pekka Herttua1:26:08
621FINHönöt SK (900)+1:04:45Riku Heikkilä1:24:42
622FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:04:47Petteri Heino1:24:16
623FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:04:47Thomas Hellström1:26:14
624SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:04:51Mattias Johansson1:28:39
625FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:04:52Anni-Maija Fincke1:13:51
626FINVeikkaus (683)+1:04:54Markus Heikkilä1:14:07
627FINNavi 6 (687)+1:04:55Jesse Ihalainen1:22:46
628FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:04:56Mikael Ingman1:23:16
629FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:04:58Atte Sievälä1:22:26
630FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:05:00Hannu Helminen1:22:28
631FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:05:02Erkka Laininen1:30:42
632FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:05:03Herman Lange1:23:13
633FINTuuripellet (537)+1:05:06Timo Pohjakallio1:29:06
634FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:05:08Marko Virta1:21:51
635NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:05:09Anders Skjeset1:26:57
636FINHakuliset (540)+1:05:09Teemu Hakulinen1:29:03
637FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:05:13Jussi Lassila1:25:41
638FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+1:05:13Hannu Pietilä1:25:11
639FINTyrwään Woima (545)+1:05:14Risto Metsälä1:23:00
640FINTrimap (1888)+1:05:15Juuso Räsänen1:26:28
641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:05:17Tatu Saari1:34:28
642FINOutotec (1119)+1:05:20Kristian Myllymäki1:23:53
643FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:05:20Ari Hanttu1:24:53
644FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:05:21Benet Totusaus1:30:00
645FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:05:22Jussi Laakkio1:16:44
646FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:05:23Saku Tranberg1:26:57
647FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:05:25Veijo Salmi1:25:55
648FINKela (1871)+1:05:25Harri Vänttinen1:22:46
649FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:05:27Natalia Kanko1:27:57
650SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:05:30Kostadin I. Novakov1:23:10
651FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:05:30Joonas Pahkala1:38:00
652GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:05:32Tim Schröder1:47:34
653FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:05:35Anne Hartonen1:25:31
654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:05:38Håkan Palm1:25:35
655FINBeach Boys (572)+1:05:40Timo Kokkila1:24:04
656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:05:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:18:48
657RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:06:05Sergey Yutkin1:29:18
658SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:06:19Mattias Eklund1:26:53
659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:07:08Oskari Arvela1:25:10
660FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:07:13Petri Rintala1:12:35
661FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:07:35Sami Isoherranen1:27:26
662FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:07:35Matti Sillanpää1:15:37
663RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:07:36Alexey Nikolaev1:14:53
664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:07:37Turbo Tuva1:27:20
665FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:07:38Jaakko Kulmala1:26:05
666SWETäby OK 2 (443)+1:07:39Emma Hagrot1:26:41
667FINOK Jorren (590)+1:07:40Henrik Backman1:19:50
668FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:07:42Milla Lohikainen1:16:08
669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:07:43Janis Brizs1:25:20
670ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:07:44Oliver Jõgeva1:20:14
671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:07:44Taavi Mustajoki1:15:23
672FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:07:44Ville Törmälä1:20:26
673FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:07:45Christoffer Granholm1:17:16
674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:07:47Arto Ranki1:27:35
675FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:07:47Panu Karhu1:19:09
676SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:07:47Anders Enmark1:26:30
677FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:07:50Rasmus Niinimäki1:27:24
678GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:07:52Mary Fleming1:34:13
679FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:07:53Saku Laine1:25:13
680FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:07:58Jukka Halme1:31:16
681FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:08:10Jouko Nurmiainen1:39:44
682NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:08:10Tibor Vari1:27:17
683LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:08:11Jonas Wolff1:25:01
684FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:08:15Hendi Koivisto1:18:41
685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:08:18Ilkka Malmi1:32:16
686FINSweco (1240)+1:08:18Aleksi Varjo1:30:11
687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:08:23Pertti Sirviö1:30:52
688FINFujitsu (807)+1:08:32Erno Paju1:29:26
689FINJuntit OK (728)+1:08:36Lauri Leinonen1:19:09
690FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:08:40Tuukka Tuomala1:32:15
691FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:08:42Vesa Koivisto1:29:59
692FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:08:42Mikko Happonen1:26:38
693POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:08:43Kostiantyn Majasow1:35:16
694FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:08:44Timo Salonen1:25:23
695FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:08:46Robert Donner1:32:10
696FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:08:51Geza Molnar1:29:17
697SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:08:51Thomas Ek1:31:53
698FINIF Minken (491)+1:08:51Nyholm Markus1:31:49
699FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:08:53Sini Pekkala1:27:18
700FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:08:53Mika Rinta-Keturi1:29:21
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >