Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:57:26Marko Süld1:59:46
1402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:57:29Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:04
1403FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:57:40Tiina Haapakoski1:53:54
1404FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:57:42Teppo Salmia1:59:59
1405FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:57:47Juha Hyvönen2:02:28
1406FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:57:48Tapani Suihkonen2:03:12
1407FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:57:50Janne Tamminen1:54:20
1408FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:57:54Jyrki Krzywacki1:48:04
1409FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:57:56Antti Friman2:14:58
1410FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:57:57Juha Rantoja2:10:17
1411FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:58:03Kalle Korhonen2:09:16
1412FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:58:06Sami Kirjanen2:08:58
1413FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:58:11Aaron Leinonen1:58:11
1414FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:58:14Olli Lehtisalo2:14:02
1415FINPalo-88 (752)+1:58:14Saku Virtaniemi2:01:20
1416FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+1:58:16Jaakko Paasi2:07:29
1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:58:17Lasse Lehtinen1:57:56
1418FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:58:26Laura Kenttä2:10:30
1419FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:58:29Klaus Kuusi1:59:06
1420FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:58:58Venla Vesikko1:59:06
1421FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:01Marko Suominen2:08:09
1422FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:59:02Timo Nurmiranta2:01:22
1423FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:14Matti Pusa1:47:56
1424FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+1:59:17Kimmo Tiitola2:23:21
1425FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:59:24Tuomo Sihvo2:02:52
1426FINJäreä (1545)+1:59:38Niklas Holm2:01:59
1427FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:59:45Anna-Kaisa Harju1:49:24
1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:59:46Marko Kokko1:57:48
1429FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:59:48Olli Kares2:23:23
1430FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:59:49Tero Mäenpää2:12:00
1431FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:59:51Markus Mälkki1:46:00
1432FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:59:55Vesa Nevalainen2:13:00
1433FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:59:58Ville Inkeri1:45:25
1434FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+2:00:10Simo Lindberg2:08:00
1435FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:00:12Atte Harrikari1:59:34
1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:00:15Jari Valtonen2:12:49
1437FINRastisudit (1428)+2:00:17Jussi Santanen2:13:01
1438FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:00:17Jaana Palo2:05:21
1439DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+2:00:19Tuomas Yrttiaho2:04:48
1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:00:23Eemeli Kantola2:12:40
1441FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:00:27Hannes Kallioniemi2:10:19
1442FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:00:28Pasi Maunumäki2:06:36
1443FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:00:28Mikko Matilainen2:03:25
1444FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:00:31Jaakko Hannukainen1:58:06
1445FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:00:36Mikko Kiiskinen1:58:44
1446ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:00:38Helle Hallik1:59:16
1447FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+2:00:46Antti Lepistö2:09:30
1448FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:00:48Anders Lindahl2:07:37
1449SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:00:52Håkan Redtzer2:00:38
1450FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:00:54Simo Koponen2:12:12
1451FINExme (1732)+2:00:55Petri Lassheikki2:09:08
1452FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:00:56Riikka Ajalin1:41:12
1453FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:00:56Severi Haverila2:21:00
1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:00:57Kaisa Mäkitalo2:03:27
1455FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+2:01:08Harri Lepistö2:20:21
1456FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:01:12Kirsi Koivuniemi1:47:31
1457FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:01:18Panu Juva2:09:56
1458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:01:21Pekka Rehn2:31:20
1459FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:01:26Jari Keskisaari2:08:49
1460FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:01:27Joni Väisänen2:10:48
1461FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:01:28Tuulia Kukkonen2:09:45
1462FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:01:30Ari Naukkarinen2:13:54
1463SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:01:31Ella Nordström1:50:37
1464FINOff Course (1344)+2:01:31Esa Takkinen2:09:32
1465FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+2:01:32Jouni Nurminen1:32:32
1466FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:01:33Antti Keisanen2:01:01
1467FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+2:01:36Janne Nuotio2:00:46
1468LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:01:37Ilze Lapina2:11:40
1469FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:01:39Kim Rundell2:00:17
1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:01:51Sasu Marila2:09:58
1471FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:02:18Jouko Mäkinen1:57:52
1472FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:02:33Jarmo Antikainen2:04:31
1473FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:02:39Tero Nykänen2:09:06
1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:02:44Cilla Voit2:00:38
1475FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:02:54Katja Schüle2:03:36
1476FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:02:57Lauri Kangasmaa2:08:24
1477FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:02:58Jyrki Karppinen2:06:43
1478FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:02:59Anders Wallin2:21:22
1479FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:02:59Jyrki Kajavalta2:09:45
1480FINKehämajavat (1883)+2:03:00Janne Papunen1:53:05
1481FINKlenkat (1843)+2:03:04Jalonen Mikko2:27:36
1482LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:03:07Dzintars Lakis2:10:21
1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:03:24Svante Nilsson2:07:41
1484FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:03:38Juha Juhola2:28:43
1485FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:04:10Olli Moisander2:16:29
1486FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:04:20Jussi Lintunen2:00:37
1487FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:04:27Rego Ostonen2:09:32
1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:04:44Seppo Honkonen2:00:55
1489FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:04:55Björn-Erik Wickholm2:11:06
1490FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:05:29Juho Vuori2:11:01
1491FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:05:31Jani Räisänen2:07:34
1492FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:05:32Ville Rintala1:42:50
1493FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:05:36Tommi Salo2:13:39
1494FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:05:40Erkko Ojala2:04:20
1495FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:05:40Sami Mattsson2:11:29
1496FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:06:08Kari Ennola2:23:36
1497FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:06:09Marko Ilomäki2:05:40
1498FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+2:06:10Aake Partio2:08:46
1499FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:12Eino Kossila2:03:17
1500FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:06:13Andre Lindroos1:49:50
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >