Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1701FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:34:00Sari Nousiainen2:19:47
1702FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:34:31Pekka Rantala2:45:26
1703FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:34:49Hannu Kauppinen2:34:06
1704FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:34:52Jyrki Vendelin2:25:12
1705FINKluri (1737)+2:34:54Petri Heljo2:25:28
1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:34:55Tapio Nyysti2:25:31
1707FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:35:47Mika Nokelainen2:23:59
1708FINSK SK (1622)+2:36:26Matti Toikkanen2:35:40
1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:39:09Aapo Palonen2:37:00
1710FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:39:26Jussi Iinatti2:17:21
1711FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:39:34Jouni Hirvonen2:37:40
1712FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:40:30Timo Saari2:19:58
1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:41:43Markku Riittinen2:37:14
1714FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:42:02Hannu Havanka1:59:52
1715FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:42:20Juhani Sillanpää2:44:30
1716FINPipelife (1728)+2:42:23Janne Koivuniemi2:50:23
1717FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:42:25Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen2:44:25
1718FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:42:27Harri Suominen2:27:18
1719SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:43:10Joakim Olsson1:58:23
1720FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:43:13Jukka Pirilä2:04:13
1721FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:43:25Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:42:09
1722FINMesikämmenet (838)+2:43:33Lauri Soikkeli2:28:19
1723FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:43:40Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:23:20
1724FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:43:54Tommi Piiroinen2:14:19
1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:43:57Toni Lustila2:14:26
1726FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:43:57Toni Himmelroos2:44:53
1727FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+2:44:02Martikainen Pasi2:24:08
1728FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:44:02Tomi Välkki2:15:38
1729FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+2:44:13Petri Lassila2:24:04
1730FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:44:22Eljas Supponen2:35:06
1731FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:44:45Teuvo Palasrinne2:55:30
1732FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:46:23Henry Hyppänen2:35:47
1733FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+2:46:30Matti Tiainen2:35:13
1734FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:46:31Esa Lehtinen2:51:47
1735FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:46:41Jouko Havia2:49:06
1736FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:46:41Asta Järvinen2:54:29
1737FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:46:53Mikko Paavola2:52:56
1738FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+2:46:53Harri Simola2:26:30
1739FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:47:45Reijo Vornanen2:53:07
1740FINLuxus (1736)+2:47:48Antte Vuosku2:44:38
1741FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:47:51Unto Tanttu2:31:16
1742FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:47:51Risto Laari2:45:40
1743FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:48:51Markku Keskinen2:34:03
1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:48:51Tanja Nyholm2:23:47
1745FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:48:53Atte Ilonen2:19:36
1746FINSEPI (1726)+2:48:54Ari-Matti Jäntti2:06:42
1747FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:49:31Markus Hannula2:10:22
1748FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:50:29Vesa-Matti Eura2:54:12
1749FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:51:20Niina Reponen2:30:29
1750FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:52:01Mirva Paavola2:23:27
1751FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:52:04Turkka Kalliorinne2:30:09
1752FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:52:19Matti Toppari2:37:29
1753FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:52:24Jyrki Isomäki2:20:59
1754FINPosarat (1762)+2:52:52Arto Klemetti1:52:53
1755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:54:14Anssi Vainio2:39:59
1756FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:54:19Jarno Lehtonen2:34:02
1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:54:36Cristian Franzén2:37:50
1758FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:54:56Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:25:51
1759FININUS (1279)+2:55:32Viktor Rylov2:41:07
1760FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:55:33Juha Seppälä2:53:28
1761FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+2:56:30Henna Reponen2:45:56
1762FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:56:50Anton Pirhonen2:25:46
1763FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+2:56:58Maarit Lampinen2:56:07
1764FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:57:29Taavi Aalto3:22:55
1765FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:58:45Sami Lehtoranta2:29:31
1766FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:58:48Seppo Vainikainen2:29:21
1767FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:58:54Lassi Köppä2:44:27
1768FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:58:56Raimo Helminen3:03:21
1769FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+2:58:57Mikko Hovi2:58:00
1770FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:59:13Janne Aarnio2:24:40
1771FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:59:22Markus Hautamäki2:44:56
1772FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:59:26Pekka Aaltonen2:39:55
1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:59:36Pekka Jalonen2:30:43
1774FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:59:37Tuomas Paunonen2:42:04
1775FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+3:00:04Mauri Saarinen2:55:44
1776FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:01:45Jarmo Laakso3:12:28
1777FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:01:47Kaisa Kurvinen2:31:24
1778FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:03:30Kari Kantanen2:32:59
1779FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:03:34Ossi Kukkamäki2:53:19
1780FINBasware (1630)+3:04:23Heikki Hietalahti2:19:07
1781FINMoVo (1942)+3:04:38Teemu Kankaanpää2:33:42
1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:05:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:13:55
1783FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:05:18Jarkko Kaura2:06:55
1784FINReittihukat (1696)+3:08:25Lahtinen Kirsi2:48:43
1785FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+3:08:31Emilia Plukka2:52:59
1786FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:08:33Jukka Oksanen1:57:41
1787FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:08:34Sini Majlander2:45:54
1788FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:08:36Ari Sistonen3:06:36
1789FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:09:11Reino Korpelainen3:18:12
1790FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:09:57Arto Raivio2:54:33
1791FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:10:03Jani Manninen3:04:36
1792FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:11:28Rolf Sirviö2:59:47
1793FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:11:45Tatu Valkonen3:11:51
1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:11:51Tarmo Mälkki2:22:58
1795FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:12:02Matti Vanha-aho2:52:15
1796FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:13:31Miika Riihimäki3:11:07
1797FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:13:50Mikko Pelto2:54:26
1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:13:59Erik Holm3:04:25
1799FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:14:09Mikko Kinnunen2:59:50
1800FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:14:28Antti Rinne3:13:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >