Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+45:51Tero Taulavuori1:34:48
302RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+45:54Anton Lukashevich1:17:48
303FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+45:55Vesa Lahtinen1:30:16
304FINPihkaniskat (212)+45:56Risto Niinimäki1:34:52
305FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+45:58Ville Pietilä1:23:42
306NOROK Moss (570)+46:03Henning B. Carlsen1:29:17
307SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+46:04Elias Adebrant1:17:38
308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:12Povilas Zaliauskas1:31:16
309FINLynx 3 (238)+46:21Juuso Kujanpää1:22:38
310SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+46:30Sven Lundbäck1:28:31
311SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:41Johan Eriksson1:19:11
312FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+46:50Juho Nieminen1:32:12
313FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+46:51Tero Lehtonen1:32:00
314SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+46:54Martin Bygdén1:36:46
315SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+46:56Emil Boström1:35:18
316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:05Kristian Leppänen1:25:16
317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+47:30Torstein Hole1:31:28
318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+47:34Janne Kallioniemi1:26:14
319FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:04Matti Maajärvi1:29:31
320FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:05Miko Saarilaakso1:26:13
321RUSMEPhI (276)+48:17Viktor Byrkin1:40:14
322ESTRAE ROK (338)+48:20Kaido Nurja1:33:08
323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+48:47Andreas Lundsten1:33:00
324RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:11Igor Kirillov1:27:03
325FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:15Jeppe Koivula1:25:30
326FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:17Petteri Rankinen1:19:22
327RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:27Roman Kuznetsov1:29:06
328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:27Mikhail Malyshev1:28:53
329FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+49:29Samuli Kyyrönen1:22:38
330SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+49:31Jesper Åkesson1:22:39
331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+49:35Robin Bäckström1:27:25
332FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+49:36Samuel Korhonen1:27:38
333SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+49:37Jerk Rönnols1:27:36
334FINOK Terjärv (298)+49:39Valter Forsen1:28:16
335FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+49:45Adam Vilpponen1:28:28
336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:07Ari Varis1:27:49
337FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+50:26Juho Sihvola1:28:13
338FINLynx 4 (321)+50:29Ville Sundberg1:32:29
339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:33Timo Savelainen1:19:44
340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+50:42Arnt-Idar Jörstad1:36:41
341FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+51:12Matti Toivio1:28:34
342FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:13Eero Turkki1:24:16
343NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:15Sigurd Rödnes1:29:21
344FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+51:18Samuel Suomalainen1:32:43
345SWEJönköpings OK (382)+51:29Filippa Johansson1:32:51
346SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+51:36Per Backlund1:23:10
347FINRaisu Lumous (631)+51:43Janne Räty1:22:17
348FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+51:44Toni Venäläinen1:24:51
349FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+51:49Mikko Halonen1:35:31
350RUSOmega (196)+51:51Sergey Yashchenko1:38:16
351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+51:54Tuomas Tala1:23:13
352FINNavi 3 (724)+51:56Mika Manninen1:33:15
353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+51:57Markus Hirvinen1:25:09
354FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+51:58Tom Stenlund1:30:33
355SWEOK Enen (472)+51:58Steen Fabian1:20:42
356FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+51:59Nico Nylund1:30:47
357FINSAL (785)+52:01Heikki Puustinen1:32:53
358FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:02Joni Kemppi1:24:56
359FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+52:04Jussi Silvennoinen1:41:28
360FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+52:05Antti Nurmonen1:33:39
361FINHiiltomiehet (268)+52:17Mika Häkkinen1:33:43
362FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+52:22Tomi Löfman1:33:27
363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:14Vili Väkeväinen1:23:21
364RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:14Andrey Kuokkanen1:39:24
365FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:16Korhonen Hannu1:23:30
366SWEUmeå OK (319)+53:17Simon Nilsson1:23:56
367ESPCatalonia Team (162)+53:19Quim Vich1:38:11
368FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:20Lauri Viitanen1:23:08
369RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:20Pavel Kyllenen1:24:11
370FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+53:20Janne Karri1:26:00
371FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:20Janne Rossi1:17:33
372ESTSK100 (273)+53:23Tammemäe Lauri1:39:22
373FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+53:23Arttu Koskinen1:26:20
374FINMADROG (488)+53:26Mika Vuorela1:32:15
375FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+53:33Lauri Beilmann1:31:37
376FINIK Falken (258)+54:31Mathias Henriksson1:37:39
377FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+54:37Jaakko Juntunen1:38:33
378FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+54:48Jaakko Sorri1:23:22
379SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+54:56Peter Andersson1:31:34
380SUIBussola OK (154)+55:15Michael Roethlisberger1:28:19
381NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:25Olav Ekrheim1:20:25
382FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+55:27Valto Laiho1:32:53
383FINKorven Honka (327)+55:30Mika Korhonen1:33:26
384FINPullin serkut (577)+55:33Antero Pulli1:25:55
385FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+55:35Juha Martikainen1:25:04
386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+55:37Herkko Jokela1:32:52
387FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+55:38Jani Kurhinen1:26:48
388FINOK Trian 3 (281)+55:40Elis Johansson1:28:28
389FINKoovee 6 (497)+55:42Miika Järvinen1:39:44
390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+55:44Janne Virtanen1:28:30
391FINEssity Finland (1091)+55:44Olli Syrjänen1:33:31
392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+55:47Matti Keskinarkaus1:22:21
393IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+55:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:30
394FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+55:48Tommi Lavonen1:33:03
395FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+55:50Jussi Taussi1:33:03
396FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+55:53Elmeri Syrjälä1:21:47
397FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+55:55Tatu Piiparinen1:36:45
398FINUroskarhut (1909)+55:56Pekka Aalto1:28:33
399FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+55:57Petri Sonninen1:26:01
400FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+55:59Joonas Nurminen1:24:28
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >