Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:02:56Otso Huttunen1:29:43
502FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:02:57Mika Näpänkangas1:31:59
503FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:02:58Niklas Björkqvist1:33:09
504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:00Johan Persson1:49:20
505FINNostars (337)+1:03:00Jyrki Noponen1:41:58
506FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:02Tommi Kenttämies1:32:27
507NORWing OK (486)+1:03:02Svein Erik Bratsberg1:32:45
508FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:03:03Vili Valjakka1:29:36
509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:06Olli-Pekka Peltola1:35:50
510FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:11Simppa Simpauttaja1:34:43
511SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:03:13Erik Lenning1:36:33
512FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:14Tapio Karppi1:34:11
513FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:16Jussi Koskinen1:28:53
514FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:03:16Linus Hansen1:34:10
515FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:03:17Petri Kuusinen1:30:06
516FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:19Jaakko Lietzén1:33:10
517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:20Matti Oikarinen1:33:05
518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:03:22Asko Sippola1:30:42
519FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:03:24Santeri Kössi1:32:22
520FINFTA (733)+1:03:28Eero Ylipulli1:31:32
521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:03:29Janne Kankainen1:33:50
522FINJyväskylän amk (507)+1:03:31Vesa Hytönen1:36:58
523FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+1:03:32Jukka Urpalainen1:36:43
524FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:03:33Juhani Koivisto1:43:05
525FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:03:51Heikki Aavajärvi1:30:15
526NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:03:52Oeystein Rapp1:43:15
527FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:03:53Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:31:17
528FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+1:03:55Timo Sirola1:32:13
529HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:03:56Zoltan Molnar1:33:24
530FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:03:58Elina Kilpeläinen1:29:29
531FINWSP (1215)+1:03:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:30:19
532FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:04:56Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:04:57Katri Lindeqvist1:30:27
534FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:04:59Oskari Peltokorpi1:37:27
535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:09Martins Godins1:33:43
536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:05:13Sergey Skopinskiy1:31:34
537FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:05:17Mikko Mäki-Ullakko1:38:35
538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:05:20Kari Leinonen1:38:03
539FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:05:34Janne Neuvonen1:33:53
540FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:05:34Janne Kempas1:23:08
541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:05:37Mikko Kostiainen1:46:55
542FINPetolintu (496)+1:05:37Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo1:34:27
543FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:05:37Reima Rantanen1:35:00
544FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:05:40Heikki Leppänen1:35:48
545FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+1:05:42Eemeli Toivanen1:35:01
546FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:05:47Bo-Göran Sund1:47:04
547FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:05:49Mikko Määttä1:38:25
548LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:05:50Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:44:31
549FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:05:53Erkki Saarijärvi1:35:37
550FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:05:55Hanne Hilo1:31:37
551FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:02Raimo Itkonen1:32:20
552RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:06:37Aleksandr Solovev1:37:50
553FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:06:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:36:33
554FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:06:43Saku Kirves1:36:21
555FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:06:45Mika Rantanen1:35:22
556SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:06:46André Sahlsten1:33:43
557SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:06:47Stefan Hellberg1:37:38
558FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:06:50Antti Puro1:35:59
559SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:06:50Hjalmar Sandberg1:35:38
560FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:06:51Tomi Suominen1:30:54
561FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:06:54Kaijus Asteljoki1:33:48
562RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:06:55Evgeny Ivanenko1:26:00
563FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+1:06:58Salo Jussi1:30:37
564FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:02Joonas Rantala1:18:26
565FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:08Riku-Pekka Piippo1:27:41
566FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:07:15Kari Lehto1:40:21
567SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:07:16Joana Wälti1:37:45
568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:07:17Jukka Lehtinen1:34:07
569FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:17Matti Turtola1:39:29
570FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:07:21Teemu Korhonen1:32:05
571FINIisu (637)+1:07:23Vesa Kemppainen1:33:50
572SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:07:24Emil Andersson1:34:11
573FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:07:25Tuomas Teuri1:37:05
574FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:07:27Jermu Kujanpää1:31:13
575FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:07:28Ari Laapas1:27:01
576ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:07:29Jaan-Eerik Priks1:40:14
577FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+1:07:31Henri Pöntinen1:37:10
578FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:07:31Juho Marila1:33:17
579FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:07:32Hannu Helminen1:31:54
580FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+1:07:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:34:21
581FINHerraseura (411)+1:07:35Olli Herranen1:33:16
582FINHönöt SK (900)+1:07:36Riku Heikkilä1:34:27
583FINRaTro (954)+1:07:37Maria Itkonen1:34:23
584FINNavi 6 (687)+1:07:39Jesse Ihalainen1:32:25
585FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:07:40Samuli Saarinen1:37:11
586FINVeikkaus (683)+1:07:42Markus Heikkilä1:23:49
587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:07:44Jyrki Ahvonen1:40:00
588FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:07:44Laura Portin1:31:17
589FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:07:46Anni-Maija Fincke1:23:39
590FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:07:47Aatu Hautala1:35:35
591LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:07:48Karlis Vilcins1:34:29
592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:07:53Taisto Kemppainen1:35:49
593SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+1:07:55Gustav Hedin1:35:50
594FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:01Niko Blomberg1:40:21
595FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:03Jari Määttä1:27:31
596FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:08:05Mikko Myöhänen1:38:16
597FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:05Antti Lindqvist1:34:12
598FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:08Herman Lange1:33:12
599FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:11Lauri Kojola1:36:02
600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:12Kai Vesikallio1:39:16
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >