Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:21:24Kenneth Hermansson1:45:30
802SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:21:25Turbo Tuva1:48:02
803FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:21:25Marko Väisänen1:32:03
804FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:21:26Janne Autero1:48:36
805ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:21:28Oliver Jõgeva1:40:52
806LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:21:30Peteris Drukis1:48:47
807FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:21:30Pekka Jokimies1:39:32
808FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:21:31Tuomas Pulli1:34:27
809FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:21:34Markus Junes1:34:48
810FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:21:34Sami Kauppinen1:48:35
811FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:21:35Kimmo Köppä1:47:10
812FINEDX (1049)+1:21:37Hannu Kröger1:50:47
813FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:21:39Timo Lehtonen1:40:41
814FINRastiketut (460)+1:21:43Jari Åkerman1:52:28
815FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:21:44Henri Tuomela1:49:14
816NORÖk-94 (495)+1:21:46Börge Pedersen1:47:08
817SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:21:46Hans-Christian Höie1:51:33
818FINVänkypannu (1151)+1:21:48Jussi Aarnio1:48:10
819FINOP (1214)+1:21:50Kalle Laine1:38:18
820FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+1:21:50Sami Oinonen1:41:58
821FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:21:54Sampo Virtanen1:45:35
822FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:21:58Tommi Haakana1:46:32
823FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+1:21:58Petri Huiko1:39:10
824FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:00Samu Pietiläinen1:45:22
825FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:03Olli Pöyry1:51:12
826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:08Aaro Hämeri1:39:51
827FINSolf IK (633)+1:22:09Aleksis Hahn1:52:53
828FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:10Jussi Vauhkonen1:34:41
829FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:12Tuomo Hippi1:35:27
830FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:14Niki Haake1:49:55
831FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:22:14Heikki Aarrejoki1:39:14
832FINEKI (1162)+1:22:15Henrik Österberg1:52:56
833FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+1:22:19Sampo Markkanen1:47:18
834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:20Tapio Hankala1:37:06
835FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+1:22:23Otso Tukiainen1:46:55
836FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:22:23Lauri Kontkanen1:37:18
837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:22:23Martins Lismanis1:37:13
838FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:24Jantunen Panu1:27:17
839LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:22:24Toms Straume1:46:48
840FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:22:25Jari Forss1:51:35
841FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:26Jukka Hänninen1:42:57
842FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:22:27Jaakko Kulmala1:47:48
843FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+1:22:29Riku Martikainen1:41:41
844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:22:30Antti Nurmi1:40:47
845GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:22:31Ifor Powell1:34:29
846FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:22:31Johanna Ukkola1:40:25
847LATOK Arona (274)+1:22:33Kristaps Ozolins1:49:49
848FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:22:35Sami Isoherranen1:49:20
849FINGofore (1916)+1:22:49Jani Laine1:26:42
850RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:22:53Timofei Kovalev1:42:17
851FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:22:56Niko Olin1:38:21
852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:23:08Timo Kokkonen1:54:18
853FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:12Annika Kottonen1:43:08
854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:23:12Seppo Vehkala1:46:31
855FINTornator (907)+1:23:20Tuomo Ikonen1:39:24
856FINTäsmis-Team (896)+1:23:21Iiro Immonen1:49:21
857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:23:21Johannes Parkkonen1:52:29
858SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:23:22Bo Hallberg1:38:25
859FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:23:25Juha Joopi1:35:42
860FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:25Tuuli Suutari1:33:08
861FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:25Joonas Tahvanainen1:38:54
862FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:23:26Ismo Lampinen1:43:12
863FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+1:23:28Juha Latvala1:38:06
864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:23:30Elmo Eskelinen1:42:36
865FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:23:33Kari-Veli Niemi1:34:21
866FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:23:34Juha Rantala1:40:23
867FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:23:36Pekka Lyytinen1:37:24
868FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:23:45Juha Vallittu1:50:58
869FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:23:47Ossi Karvonen1:41:10
870NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:23:49Jörn Limi1:49:39
871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:23:51Ari Nenonen1:47:15
872FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:23:54Kai Hilo1:52:54
873FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:23:54Pasi Kyheröinen1:47:28
874FINSK Uranus (951)+1:23:56Panu Hyvönen1:31:45
875FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:23:56Johan Holmback1:34:37
876FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:23:58Osmo Hongisto1:43:05
877FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:23:59Teemu Piesanen1:39:01
878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:02Sami Kinttu1:37:35
879FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:24:03Ismo Ryynänen1:41:20
880FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:24:07Matti Yliniemi1:37:00
881FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:24:09Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:57:04
882FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:39:26
883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:24:18Markus Toorikka1:43:17
884FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:24:18Pekka Rapeli1:49:13
885FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:24:18Helena Matilainen1:55:43
886FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:24:19Ilari Kosonen1:50:57
887FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:24:22Markus Sippo1:41:25
888FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+1:24:26Juhani Keskitalo1:52:16
889FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:24:26Mikko Reuna1:44:10
890FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:24:27Heikki Olkku1:54:17
891FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:24:27Hanna Vuorela1:49:59
892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:24:30Eerik Sihvola1:33:33
893FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:24:31Panu Eerola1:39:15
894FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:24:33Teemu Kalvas1:36:02
895FINMacGregor (828)+1:24:33Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:50
896FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:24:35Hannu Härö1:40:38
897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:24:36Esa Kurki1:40:50
898GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:24:39Dan Weaver1:36:12
899FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:00Jori Arrakoski1:35:04
900FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:03Tapio Kujala1:37:10
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >