Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:47Mikko Nurmi2:15:38
1002FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:52Ari Ylihärsilä2:02:55
1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:54Janne Karhunen2:19:55
1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:31:01Juha Holster1:57:00
1005FINPelikassit (556)+2:31:11Aleksi Uosukainen2:14:43
1006FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:31:16Jaakko Husari2:22:06
1007FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:16Jaakko Lehto2:16:40
1008FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:22Panu Melajärvi2:10:11
1009FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:25Jyri Huhtala2:06:44
1010FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:30Matti Pitkänen2:24:17
1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:53Sami Krouvi2:04:48
1012FINVänkypannu (1151)+2:31:54Tuomas Pesonen2:27:11
1013FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:58Taneli Töyli1:58:34
1014FINRastihapot (1589)+2:32:00Antti Kaasalainen2:05:09
1015FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:32:22Pertti Salo2:31:44
1016FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:23Olli Kinnunen1:59:37
1017NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:35Dag Brenås2:18:12
1018FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:36Tomi Valkonen2:10:31
1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:37Amadeus Hansson2:07:21
1020FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:44Humanitas-seura 32:08:50
1021FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:51Petri Saksala2:06:35
1022FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:53Lauri Niemi2:27:32
1023FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:33:04Jarkko Rihko2:13:43
1024FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:33:05Tuomo Nieminen2:30:03
1025FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:27Lauri Peltoniemi1:45:01
1026FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:33:28Kari Jylhä2:31:57
1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:28Marko Pirinen2:21:09
1028SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:31Anders Eklund2:23:00
1029FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:33:31Vesa Isoniemi2:32:44
1030FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:39Jarkko Pesonen2:29:04
1031FINTornator (907)+2:33:44Jouko Kytölä2:28:08
1032FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:51Matias Grankull1:49:21
1033FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:53Timo Seppä2:43:20
1034FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:54Ari Manninen2:11:26
1035FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:34:03Jari Heikkinen2:09:19
1036FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:34:10Matti Hautero2:11:45
1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:34:10Tapani Hasanen2:24:08
1038FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:34:17Jouni Aho2:24:46
1039FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:34:20Toni Haapala2:15:37
1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:24Pentti Silta-aho2:34:00
1041FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:36Aarto Hirvi2:17:15
1042FINKops (1292)+2:34:36Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:48
1043FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:37Lasse Parikka2:30:23
1044FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:41Jouni Kleemola2:05:20
1045FINNorra (1811)+2:34:43Akseli Sannamo2:06:10
1046ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:48Erko Ounapuu2:16:51
1047FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:52Henri Pohjalainen2:11:23
1048FINEDX (1049)+2:34:56Harri Hakaste2:30:25
1049FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:57Mikko Kesonen2:16:57
1050FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:34:58Harri Saarimaa2:15:32
1051FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:35:02Janne Bruun2:32:25
1052FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:35:15Juha Kiljunen2:00:58
1053FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:35:19Turo Valkama2:28:17
1054SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:21Moa Kjellstrand1:41:33
1055FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:36Simo Tommola2:34:10
1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:15Jakob Schach1:44:59
1057FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:36:33Juha Mähönen2:25:50
1058FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:36:34Aleksi Mattila2:31:17
1059FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:35Miiro Angerpuro2:07:28
1060FINeLadies (755)+2:36:41Sanna Tervakangas2:16:56
1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:44Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:29:39
1062FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:45Hannu Hiltula1:58:28
1063SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:51Joakim Persson1:52:19
1064FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:53Kari Manninen2:11:23
1065FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:36:58Mika Paakkunainen2:47:02
1066FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:37:02Tommi Sillanpää2:12:51
1067FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:37:07Akseli Toikka2:04:39
1068FINRajaveljet (777)+2:37:07Olli Aatsinki2:15:55
1069FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:37:08Pauli Torri2:12:46
1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:31Pekka Viikari2:15:21
1071FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:47Tero Taubert2:26:50
1072FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:47Joonatan Heinonen2:13:16
1073FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:52Jani Pikkarainen2:03:58
1074FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:57Sakari Mustalahti2:08:28
1075FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:38:01Risto Kolstela2:07:57
1076FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:38:02Pasi Nurmi2:09:51
1077FINMetos (1055)+2:38:05Jari Väisänen2:21:20
1078FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:38:05Esa Luomala2:22:11
1079FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:13Joose Toivola2:08:23
1080FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:16Juha Korpio1:54:47
1081FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:19Jyrki Tuomi2:18:40
1082FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:21Jari Aspelund2:16:44
1083FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:30Mira Makkonen2:15:11
1084FINPaVi (852)+2:38:31Antti Santaharju2:14:43
1085FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:34Ville Sorvisto2:16:34
1086FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:38:36Antti Ahokoivu2:16:40
1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:39Kalle Salste2:24:18
1088FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:40Mike Koivisto2:16:01
1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:43Tiina Kihlström2:27:43
1090FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:38:45Juuso Kaihtela2:17:37
1091FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:50Aleksi Paavilainen2:26:19
1092FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:38:57Kari Mamia2:23:06
1093FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:39:04Juha Tähtinen2:46:37
1094FINOP (1214)+2:39:04Jarmo Viitanen2:34:42
1095FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:39:08Eero Turto2:23:47
1096FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:39:15Sampo Laine2:15:26
1097FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:39:16Antti Norkio2:24:56
1098FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:39:18Joni Mäkiranta2:23:28
1099FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:40:03Jussi Ollikka2:16:31
1100FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:40:21Timo Haikonen2:31:28
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >