Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+3:00:18Jarmo Mäenpää2:40:19
1302FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:29Jussi Hietala2:00:29
1303FINKananpojat (1101)+3:00:38Kai Kyckling2:20:48
1304FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:00:44Santeri Salo2:22:26
1305FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:47Juuso Reponen2:01:47
1306FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:49Aaro Kuivalainen2:21:15
1307FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:00:55Havola Jaakko2:35:22
1308FINVTT (1356)+3:00:59Hermanni Oksanen2:31:32
1309FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:01:15Antti Kalliomäki2:24:16
1310FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:01:19Juhani Matilainen2:28:51
1311FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:19Andre Nylund2:13:11
1312FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:01:21Esko Kirssi2:34:48
1313FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:24Sami Nurmi2:27:24
1314FINEricsson SK (936)+3:01:26Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:39:22
1315FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:35Seppo Jokinen2:21:25
1316FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:48Ruska Saarela2:21:38
1317FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:53Arto Jokela2:13:50
1318FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:58Jyrki Tiihonen2:20:14
1319FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:02:14Tapani Holmijoki2:51:53
1320FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:33Pyry Vihtilä2:22:20
1321FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:02:38Pasi Syrjä2:58:43
1322FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:12Antti Hannuniemi2:22:43
1323FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:14Arto Rautapää2:19:19
1324FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:03:15Antti Lehtimäki2:17:33
1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:19Jukka Saari2:29:47
1326FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:03:22Mikko Minkkinen2:22:14
1327FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:27Matias Pitkänen2:24:37
1328FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:34Sami Orpana2:16:06
1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:41Pekka Lampela2:19:18
1330FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:43Juha Jeskanen2:33:33
1331FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:51Kimmo Holappa2:15:46
1332FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:03:57Joel Heino2:11:45
1333FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:04:00Teemu Laurila2:18:46
1334FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:04:03Eki Lehtimäki2:38:04
1335RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:04:09SERGEY KATANTSEV2:31:00
1336FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:16Tomi Nevalainen2:21:47
1337FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:17Petri Sihvonen2:22:42
1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:04:22Akseli Käppi2:18:51
1339FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:04:22Marko Mahkonen2:23:48
1340FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:25Risto Mourujärvi2:08:08
1341NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:47Jörgen Breivold2:07:47
1342FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:54
1343FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:04:57Tarik Hossain2:21:12
1344FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:05:00Antti Lindgren2:10:11
1345FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:05:15Fredrik Backman2:45:06
1346DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:05:15Pekka Lampila2:22:06
1347FINMattersoft (1230)+3:05:20Mika Varjola2:28:13
1348FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:22Sauli Heinänen2:39:18
1349FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:23Tero Anttila2:38:19
1350FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:32Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:03:16
1351FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:33Jari Ruohonen2:42:43
1352FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:38Petri Hämynen2:27:17
1353FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:39Jussi Pajunen2:31:15
1354FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:42Tuomo Mertaniemi2:41:03
1355FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:06:02Sami Anttila3:00:34
1356FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:06:05Jari Virtanen2:41:26
1357FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:06:07Petri Hallikainen2:20:10
1358FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:06:09Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:44:30
1359FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:06:15Asko Virolainen2:42:50
1360FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:06:43Tuukka Virrasoja2:42:39
1361FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:55Sakari Hinkkala2:29:25
1362FINSurut (1678)+3:07:50Markku Piittari2:10:21
1363FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:51Santtu Virjula2:07:28
1364FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:08:03Petri Meurman2:10:15
1365FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:08:12Anssi Klapuri2:41:44
1366FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:08:16Hulkkonen Ville2:13:27
1367FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:18Janne Kontola2:43:28
1368FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:08:18Jarkko Kristo2:37:41
1369FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:30Olli Turta2:27:01
1370FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:09:02Pekka Kettunen2:18:54
1371FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:23Jenni Hirvelä2:56:43
1372FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:23Toni Joutjärvi2:08:46
1373FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:26Simeon Platonov2:51:21
1374FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:09:28Tanja Etu-Huitti2:24:07
1375FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:57Pasi Luukko2:28:35
1376FINYksintein (1105)+3:10:02Pirita Salomaa2:38:55
1377FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:10:11Juha-Matti Karvinen2:49:33
1378FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:10:16Mikko Turunen2:37:43
1379SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:10:34Johan Balck2:53:44
1380FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:45Mika Pesonen2:37:29
1381FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:51Aleksanteri Järvinen2:26:11
1382FINKorona (1207)+3:10:54Antti Vähätalo1:59:40
1383FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:58Jussi Vartiainen2:37:44
1384FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:11:05Jarmo Pääkkönen2:56:53
1385FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:11:08Olli Keisanen2:26:24
1386FINPatria Land (1205)+3:11:09Pyry Paloposki2:50:37
1387FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:11:11Olli Hämäläinen2:36:41
1388FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:11:18Kari Sillanpää2:03:03
1389FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:11:18Teppo Källi2:24:01
1390FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:11:18Lauri Scheinin2:39:16
1391FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:34Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:53
1392FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:36Sami Ojala2:17:31
1393FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:44Teppo Laine3:07:28
1394FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:57Nikke Partio2:22:27
1395FINJäreä (1545)+3:12:08Antti Kokkola2:29:35
1396FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:12:10Jaakko Vaho2:38:13
1397FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:12:21Hilma Heinonen2:48:49
1398SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:29Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:58
1399FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:31Konsta Virtanen2:14:20
1400FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:12:32Simo Värtö2:33:10
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >