Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:30Lukas Schulthess1:46:24
202FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:05:34Mikko Hölsö1:30:41
203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:38Kari Salo1:32:56
204FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:40Tero Mylymäki1:47:29
205SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:06:11Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:47
206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:15Evgenii Paladiev1:34:32
207SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:16Anders Boström1:37:21
208LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:25Dominykas Dulius1:37:51
209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:26Seppo Järvinen1:40:01
210ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:06:27Rene Post1:42:54
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:41Teppo Pellinen1:47:07
212FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:43Roy Wickholm1:52:45
213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:43Anssi Koirikivi1:52:56
214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:43Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:47:09
215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:44Ove Baardsgaard1:45:41
216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:50Janne Niskanen1:52:44
217NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:54Christian Vogelsang1:37:49
218LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:55Pauls Platais1:41:19
219FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:07:57Ville Kosola1:42:39
220RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:08Pavel Novikov1:52:15
221FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:08:11Marko Rautanen1:48:38
222FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:08:13Jari Sipilä1:54:16
223FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:08:16Lauri Similä1:47:27
224NOREnga (264)+1:08:18Kjetil Björlo1:41:44
225FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:08:30Roni-Ville Rissanen1:51:12
226SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:49Simon Andersson1:49:26
227SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:16Daniel Lind1:38:01
228ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:09:36Jyri Joonas1:55:27
229SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:40Fredrik Johansson1:48:15
230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:44Tomi Silvonen1:40:21
231NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:43:00
232FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:10:08Teemu Laasanen1:47:36
233SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:11Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:29
234DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:10:12Niklas Ingwersen1:46:45
235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:13Ilkka Kohvakka1:54:03
236SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:10:27Hampus Larsson1:50:55
237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:34Jukka Auvinen1:53:23
238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:46Rebecka Heinrup1:51:16
239FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:47Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:27
240FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:52Pasi Oravainen1:53:06
241FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:57Eero Lehtonen1:43:10
242FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:14Matti Liukkonen1:39:15
243NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:40Yves Aschwanden1:34:21
244NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:42Harald Kalager1:45:54
245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:28Antti Reinikainen1:47:18
246FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:33Lassi Vuorinen1:56:31
247NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:39Markus Glad2:02:05
248RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:50Andrey Pikinskiy1:46:43
249RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:13:04Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:41:33
250SWETäby OK (201)+1:13:04Robert Johansson1:51:57
251SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:07Nicolas Müller1:45:17
252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:13:08Andres Saetalu1:48:10
253FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:22Olivier Coupat1:38:23
254SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:26Mats Hellstadius1:43:48
255FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:08
256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:50Anders Axling1:35:04
257NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:10Are Wigaard1:48:26
258RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:17Philipp Ermachenkov1:43:13
259FINRasti 88 (226)+1:14:18Juho Mäki2:03:54
260FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:25Ilkka Nurminen1:39:14
261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:31Jere Pantsar1:50:46
262LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:41Martins Vabulis1:50:34
263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:42Jaakko Kokkonen1:46:46
264FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:49Jonathan Fröjdö1:36:35
265SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:59Jonas Vikström1:52:32
266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:15:05Lassi Aaltonen1:58:27
267FINLynx 3 (238)+1:15:15Oskari Heiskanen1:46:47
268FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:17Tomi Mäkelä1:46:41
269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:21Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:51:18
270FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:41Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:39
271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:44Petri Kotro1:49:18
272SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:15:54Ladislav Semrad2:15:34
273FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:55Ilpo Viippola1:59:40
274DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:57Lasse Fugmann1:48:22
275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:17Miika Vehmas1:50:57
276NOREmit (364)+1:16:25Tommy Jauhojärvi1:51:24
277FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:55Totte Packalen1:43:44
278FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:17:03Miika Husu1:46:27
279FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:26Eero Koski1:51:28
280FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:17:38Jussi Tokola1:36:07
281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:18:08Pekka Larmala1:50:27
282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:18:08Paavo Väätäinen1:37:28
283FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:18:17Petri Harjamäki1:49:55
284FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:17Johan Lövsund1:51:25
285SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:18:27Mattias Hovmöller1:40:16
286SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:31Johan Persson1:49:52
287NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:39Arild Andresen1:57:18
288NORModum OL (237)+1:18:43Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:53:05
289FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:56Antti Väyrynen1:40:45
290RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:59Aivar Iordan1:43:26
291SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:19:05Alexander Käll1:50:46
292FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:16Rami Oravakangas1:44:58
293FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:18Kari Hillo1:43:49
294FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:19Otto Itkonen1:51:16
295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:20Niko Larmala1:44:46
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:19:24Teemu Katajisto1:54:11
297FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:28Niko Vaenerberg2:05:26
298NORWing OK (486)+1:19:57Lars Hol Moholdt1:34:25
299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:20:00Viljakainen Antton2:00:09
300FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:20:07Markus Kankaanpää1:46:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >