Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101SWEResultat AB (74)+25:54Anders Hedman22:24
102SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+26:06Ladislav Semrad26:36
103FINPargas IF (335)+26:06Tobias Henriksson21:03
104SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:12Emil Granqvist19:29
105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+26:17Nick Barrable22:49
106NORAsker SK (547)+26:27Henrik Fredriksen Aas20:40
107SWELinköpings OK (79)+26:29Erik Malmberg29:21
108SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+27:17Johan Hagströmer23:41
109FINLappeen Riento (72)+27:25Jonne Lakanen21:49
110FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+27:50Juri Kirjanov22:34
111SWEIFK Umeå (111)+28:55Martin Hederskog21:11
112NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+28:57Morten Urdal Bakke29:49
113FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:30Anssi Vesanto22:03
114FINLynx 2 (121)+29:36Rainer Kujala25:57
115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:37Ken Peeters21:59
116NORKonnerud IL (242)+29:38Joar Gjerdahl24:06
117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:39Stanislav Polyanicza22:36
118FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+29:41Janis Krumins22:31
119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+29:43Mikko Pajukangas22:22
120SWEEksjö SOK (70)+29:53Sebastian Inderst22:26
121FINKoovee 3 (128)+30:00Raul Ferra26:54
122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+30:01Hermanni Sankelo26:47
123FINSK Uusi (144)+30:06Tommi Hakuli22:52
124FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+30:43Ari Meriläinen23:24
125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio22:32
126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:09Mathias Birrer22:30
127NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:10Simen Ballangrud23:37
128SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+31:15Joshua Dudley22:23
129SWESkogslöparna (165)+31:20Stefan Sjölund22:47
130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+32:01Evgeniy Godlevskiy20:52
131SWESnättringe SK (112)+32:03Simon Hector19:16
132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+32:04Alexander Minakov23:22
133SWEIF Hagen (362)+32:06Daniel Bogren24:13
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+32:08Jan Bendak20:48
135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:11Jukka Tani24:45
136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+32:19Lars Young Vik21:03
137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+32:20Kalle Manninen24:54
138SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+32:22Erik Folkesson Blom20:59
139FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+32:54Juho Kinni24:24
140SWEGävle OK (103)+33:20Richard Hejdenberg22:00
141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:42Colm Morenkov25:45
142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+33:46Tomi Kapiainen26:00
143SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+33:48Andreas Hultqvist23:37
144SWELånghundra IF (107)+33:51Jesper Kullin Alfredsson25:13
145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+33:54Sami-Petteri Juopperi26:19
146FINRasTiimi (220)+34:40Anssi Koirikivi21:43
147BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+34:52Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin25:31
148LATOK Meridians (163)+34:59Ainars Drozds20:59
149FINIF Femman (92)+35:36Christian Kronberg21:20
150NORIL Koll (890)+35:40Öystein Pettersen22:34
151FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:43Aki Ylitalo22:33
152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+35:59Janne Niskanen21:43
153FINRasti 88 (226)+36:03Juho Mäki26:29
154FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:16Antti Iivari22:57
155NOROppsal orientering (120)+36:34Sigve Vågsnes21:29
156SUICA Rosé (682)+36:42David Bürge23:41
157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+36:49Aleksei Zemliakov25:42
158SWEJärfälla OK (227)+36:50Oskar Edvardsson22:16
159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+36:54Jussi Simula22:42
160FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+36:56Ville Luoma24:00
161FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:05Mikael Salo23:50
162SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+37:06Dan Wester22:46
163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+37:06Petrus Hanhijärvi22:45
164SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+37:08Vladislav Devyatov22:49
165USAOUSA (421)+37:10Christian Michelsen21:11
166LTUMedeina (241)+37:12Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas20:52
167SWEOK Landehof (236)+37:15Sven Granfors23:04
168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+37:21Pekka Lapila24:18
169FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+37:26Matti Alonen24:27
170LATIK Auseklis (183)+37:38Zigmars Gailis23:06
171FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+37:38Pietari Sorri24:11
172FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+37:42Iisak Helander22:13
173NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+37:45Linus Olhans25:01
174SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+38:24Maxime Bonneau23:12
175ESTOK Vöru (210)+38:29Jyri Joonas25:10
176LATOK Ogre (110)+38:29Raivo Kivlenieks22:26
177SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+38:32Christian Hjalmarsson23:15
178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+38:32Martin Lusticky25:10
179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+38:36Ola Svahn22:26
180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+38:44Jari Sipilä25:37
181LATOK Kapa (148)+38:45Edgars Briconoks23:22
182FINOK Raseborg (215)+38:52Roy Wickholm25:44
183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:05Niko Vaenerberg25:53
184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+39:06Halvard Kornmo23:39
185FINMS Parma 4 (218)+39:09Olli Suonpää25:53
186LATOK Saldus (160)+39:13Kristaps Jaudzems21:19
187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:16Ville Kokkila25:30
188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:18Marc Probst26:22
189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+39:19Igor Linkevich24:18
190SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:05Brent Key24:58
191FINIF Brahe (194)+40:09Tommy Åbacka25:29
192FINRastikarhut (312)+40:20Iivari Willman34:42
193NOREmblem IL (379)+40:33Markus Glad30:49
194NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+40:47Gunnar A Fiskum29:22
195SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+40:52Erik Öhlund23:01
196FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+40:54Toni Hartvik23:34
197FINRasti-Lukko (108)+41:25Janne Ala-Äijälä33:15
198LTUAzuolas (146)+41:32Liutauras Bilevicius23:11
199SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+41:57Love Berzell25:52
200FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:05Tero Mylymäki24:44
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >