Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:52:29Ville Sorvisto31:19
1002FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:52:31Jorma Tytykoski35:51
1003FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:52:31Marko Pirinen41:02
1004FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:52:33Karri Koistinen37:43
1005FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:52:34Konsta Kallio39:20
1006ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:52:35Aleksander Pritsik36:35
1007FINOK Computer (1262)+1:52:38Panu Melajärvi32:17
1008SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:52:43Magnus Öhling27:02
1009FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:52:49Aleksi Inkinen27:08
1010FINJoosehukku (529)+1:52:53Oskari Hellman27:44
1011FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:52:54Jyri Huhtala29:03
1012FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:52:57Marjaana Salo47:47
1013FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:52:58Harri Saarimaa34:23
1014FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:52:59Heikki Koskela29:19
1015FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:52:59Lauri Vähämurto36:23
1016FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:53:00Jukka Pohjonen27:08
1017FINTeam Azure (779)+1:53:00Kasper Vainikka32:11
1018FINKaslink (1131)+1:53:01Teemu Lojamo28:42
1019FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:53:03Victor Thomander29:34
1020FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:53:03Lassi Onne43:19
1021ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:53:07Jorge Garcia32:00
1022FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:53:08Kaisu Pajunen34:42
1023FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:53:11Matti Hautero31:36
1024FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:53:12Kirsti Laurila32:42
1025FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:53:16Niklas Valuri31:56
1026FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:53:16Jaakko Kivelä37:31
1027NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+1:53:18Dag Brenås39:46
1028FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:53:19Jenni Hirvelä41:30
1029FINGeodeesi (761)+1:53:21Luiro Hannes27:22
1030FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:53:22Jussi Kiviniemi36:24
1031FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:53:23Jarno Karjalainen30:37
1032FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:53:24Oskari Mikkola30:51
1033FINKops (1292)+1:53:25Jaakko Hirvisaari30:27
1034FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:53:27Pekka Viikari32:07
1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:53:28Matti Pekkala32:19
1036FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:53:29Tommi Lahtonen47:11
1037FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:53:30Sampo Laine30:32
1038FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:53:33Jarmo Pääkkönen40:12
1039FINDigita (1019)+1:53:34Markus Ala-Hautala34:47
1040FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:53:35Janne Kotaniemi30:08
1041FINOscar Software (1189)+1:53:38Mika Kiviluoto32:48
1042FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:53:38Lauri Kaijansinkko36:52
1043FINTaxi Team (963)+1:53:40Antti Metsä29:51
1044FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+1:53:45Jarmo Kytö33:11
1045FINHyvä yri (1812)+1:53:45Laura Huhtiniemi32:42
1046FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:53:47Tommi Virtanen37:45
1047FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:53:48Jari Aspelund33:01
1048FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:53:49Ville Lipsonen35:05
1049SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:53:50Amadeus Hansson29:24
1050FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:53:56Jani Leppä38:34
1051FINRajaveljet (777)+1:54:01Olli Aatsinki33:39
1052FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:54:03Tiago Figueiredo31:23
1053FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:54:05Timo Penttilä39:57
1054FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:54:06Jouko Urvikko30:05
1055FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:54:07Sami Turunen29:37
1056FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:54:09Susanna Huttunen38:48
1057FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:54:18Urpo Heikkinen32:19
1058FINFuturice (968)+1:54:27Tuomo Hakaoja31:37
1059FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:54:30Juha Laasanen31:07
1060FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:54:35Arttu Heikkilä29:18
1061FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:54:36Matias Heinonen30:49
1062FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+1:54:38Jarmo Mäenpää35:29
1063FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:54:38Joni Mäkiranta39:39
1064FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:54:48Matti Lahdenperä40:49
1065FINEräs seura (906)+1:54:52Joni Isorinne41:35
1066FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:54:53Hannu Hänninen31:59
1067FINPaVi (852)+1:55:20Antti Santaharju32:23
1068FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:55:23Jari Heikkinen31:29
1069FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:55:24Jussi Mäkelä41:16
1070FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:55:25Aki Hietanen30:25
1071FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:55:33Toni Haapala37:40
1072FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:55:34Jan Alden33:09
1073FINeLadies (755)+1:55:39Sanna Tervakangas36:44
1074NORÖstmarka OK (960)+1:55:42Jörgensen Audun38:58
1075FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:55:43Miina Ruokolainen35:26
1076FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:56:10Petri Juutinen30:24
1077FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:56:11Humanitas-seura 333:07
1078FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:56:13Aapo Varis32:28
1079FINDroit (1123)+1:56:14Mikko Paakkolanvaara33:57
1080FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:56:16Jyrki Tuomi37:27
1081FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:56:17Tomi Tissari32:26
1082FINSelviytyjät (1036)+1:56:19Mikko Ahtinen33:04
1083FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:56:20Pasi Heinonen34:35
1084FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:56:22Atso Ikäheimo55:20
1085FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:56:23Jarkko Louhi36:29
1086FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:56:23Janne Siipola37:49
1087FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+1:56:25Sampo Keskinen30:41
1088FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:56:26Matias Laine32:23
1089FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+1:56:28Tapani Holmijoki46:57
1090FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:56:28Matti Mörsky33:45
1091FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:56:30Pertti Lappalainen29:31
1092FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:56:32Sami Anttila51:54
1093FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:56:37Mike Koivisto34:48
1094FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:56:40Ville Tuppura33:16
1095FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:56:40Eero-Matti Vainio26:40
1096FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:56:45Jarmo Kallio40:46
1097FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:56:45Mira Makkonen34:16
1098FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:56:47Kari Laukkarinen41:10
1099FINSK-0K (935)+1:56:47Henrik Lehtonen46:09
1100FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:56:54Tero Taubert46:47
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >