Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:19:39Olli Keisanen35:46
1402FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+2:19:47Nikke Partio31:08
1403FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:20:14Asta Grönlund46:14
1404FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:20:53Jaakko Vaho47:47
1405FINAjolinja (996)+2:20:54Pasi Luukko40:23
1406FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:20:58Ville Varis42:35
1407FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:20:59Aleksanteri Järvinen37:09
1408FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:21:03Olli Turta40:24
1409FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+2:21:05Tero Tiitu39:47
1410FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:21:05Heini Nikander38:48
1411FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:21:06Terjo Kallioniemi38:42
1412FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:21:07Arto Rautapää38:03
1413FINKehämajavat (1883)+2:21:10Antti Lehtimäki36:18
1414FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:21:19Sanna Hamari41:31
1415FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:21:20Kimmo Mäki33:23
1416FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:21:53Antti Hannuniemi42:14
1417FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:21:54Lari Jyrhämä43:02
1418FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:22:21Andre Nylund35:03
1419FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:22:28Anton Nolvi36:36
1420FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:22:29Antti Terävä44:08
1421FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:22:33Kari Lehtonen32:11
1422FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:22:39Jussi Pasanen1:07:36
1423FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:22:46Netta Rajamäki26:32
1424FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:22:55Jarkko Raukola41:12
1425FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+2:22:57Jesse Honkanen44:35
1426FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:22:58Pyry Lahdenperä41:32
1427FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:23:18Tuukka Lampinen36:01
1428FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:23:29Oula Maijala44:32
1429FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:23:32Harri Henttonen35:22
1430FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:23:35Heikki Kiili35:16
1431FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:23:37Risto Mourujärvi28:10
1432FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+2:23:38Ville Suhonen41:58
1433FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:23:42Petri Hallikainen38:36
1434FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:23:43Pekka Lampela40:11
1435FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:23:43Tuomas Kiiskinen41:01
1436FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:23:54Tero Rannila27:24
1437FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:23:58Janne Kiiskinen40:57
1438FINSitowise (1220)+2:24:08Eero Lehikoinen50:42
1439FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:25:17Antti Lindgren31:18
1440FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:25:41Matti Pärssinen34:18
1441FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:25:49Pekka Kettunen36:31
1442FINHal Bro (1080)+2:26:05Tommi Putkuri29:13
1443FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+2:26:41Marko Toivo46:51
1444FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+2:26:44Timo Vesterinen54:40
1445FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:26:48Risto Sinkko49:04
1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:27:01Wille Keltikangas43:59
1447FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:27:07Janne Hämäläinen49:34
1448FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:27:08Jan Paldan48:00
1449FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:27:16Jussi Hietala28:06
1450FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:27:16Arttu Koivisto48:54
1451FINExme (1732)+2:27:27Matias Korpela44:30
1452FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:27:30Ilkka Sillanpää34:27
1453FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:27:33Rami Huovinen37:54
1454FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+2:27:34Juho Mustonen34:22
1455FINHRUP (1014)+2:27:36Riikka Aakula37:58
1456FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:27:36Akseli Käppi42:56
1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:27:41Juuso Heikkilä36:27
1458FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:27:50Kari Mahlberg1:04:48
1459FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:27:51Mikael Laxåback59:33
1460FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:27:52Jouni Huttunen1:06:12
1461FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:28:05Hannu Sainio40:40
1462FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:28:08Teemu Karhu36:54
1463FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+2:28:09Joel Heino36:48
1464FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:28:45Juuso Reponen30:35
1465FINKlenkat (1843)+2:29:05Rissanen Jukka43:20
1466FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+2:29:12Matti Fält45:36
1467FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:29:22Jari Lindholm27:50
1468FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:29:33Lassi Jaatinen33:06
1469FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:30:06Marko Kela35:11
1470FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:30:09Jyrki Alanne34:20
1471LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:30:13Valdis Lepiksons44:51
1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:30:16Markus Matilainen44:56
1473FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:30:26Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen40:24
1474FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+2:30:26Mikko Iivonen46:50
1475FINRealtimers (1693)+2:30:27Joonas Hiltunen1:01:11
1476FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+2:30:29Kimmo Pahkala39:01
1477FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+2:30:31Hulkkonen Ville36:32
1478FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:31:02Janne Härkönen36:26
1479FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:31:08Pekka Järvenpää41:03
1480FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:31:09Jyrki Kuula57:13
1481FINDentina (1037)+2:31:09Tuomas Jeskanen24:01
1482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:31:18Tero Immonen37:43
1483FINNälkähaukat (1856)+2:31:21Petri Meurman34:24
1484FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:31:28Marko Sajaniemi35:08
1485FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:31:30Sami Ojala38:15
1486FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:32:02Kaisa Hautala39:54
1487FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:32:06Santtu Virjula32:33
1488FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:32:10Jukka Tonteri36:07
1489FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+2:32:13Pekka Suomalainen38:03
1490FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+2:32:18Eero Syrjä35:50
1491FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:32:27Mika Laiti47:01
1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:32:28Janne Markkanen55:19
1493FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:32:30Antti Salovaara41:12
1494FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:32:40Lauri Nykänen51:09
1495FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:32:45Timo Kytö53:04
1496FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+2:32:47Ari Tertsunen1:00:28
1497FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:32:49Janne Kirjasniemi59:11
1498FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:32:50Ilkka Stranden47:54
1499FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:32:58Joonas Niinimäki36:23
1500FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:32:58Esko Parikka35:27
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >