Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

< Previous 100 All
1801FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+4:03:54Mikko Järvi39:59
1802FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:05:12Kari Lindfors38:00
1803FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+4:05:27Pasi Mutikainen53:50
1804FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:06:18Annika Sopo1:05:04
1805FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:08:55Juha Anttila45:16
1806FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:10:46Silvonen Ari1:00:08
1807FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+4:11:04Mikko Inkeröinen52:54
1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:13:57Luoto Akimatti1:02:48
1809FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:15:03Mikko Hyvärinen1:03:34
1810FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:17:49Tanja Ilomäki37:18
1811FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+4:18:43Auli Packalen34:26
1812FINOlen tässä (1795)+4:18:58Esko Piirainen37:52
1813FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:20:06Mikko Ahola34:33
1814FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+4:20:10Mikko Paukkila41:53
1815FINMetsään menee (1641)+4:20:18Timo Hakkarainen45:56
1816FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:21:46Ville Aalto1:01:03
1817FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:21:53Mikko Vattulainen58:55
1818FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:21:57Tommi Sinivuo1:10:43
1819FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:24:39Olli-Pekka Nyman41:42
1820FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:25:32Ilkka Tuomola41:25
1821FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:25:32Joonatan Mattila47:24
1822FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+4:30:57Jani-Petri Kulmala54:04
1823FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:31:00Jussi Perälä46:28
1824FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:32:58Pekka Stenholm35:03
1825FINCurious Al (1601)+4:33:02Harri Valpola58:00
1826FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:36:31Ville Saksa49:22
1827FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+4:37:56Ilpo Inkeroinen1:11:49
1828FINTeMePa (1934)+4:39:33Martti Ikonen54:49
1829FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:39:36Mika Heino55:33
1830FINConcrasti (1946)+4:39:48Matti Parikka55:08
1831FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+4:40:19Kimmo Kaveri54:22
1832FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:40:30Mika Taavitsainen35:54
1833FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:47:24Antti-Jussi Lehtinen1:01:37
1834FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+4:55:23Jari Mikkonen40:33
1835FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:55:26Mikko Mankki1:01:44
1836FINTumuhaukat (1657)+4:55:31Janne Hietalahti1:57:57
1837FINHermannin kööri (1478)+4:58:27Olli Knuuttila1:12:38
1838FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+4:58:32Mika Salo1:48:22
1839FINLUMi (1882)+4:59:27Mikko Jaakola39:29
1840FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+5:03:27Kari Nyyssönen1:09:21
1841FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+5:04:06Ossi Siipola40:15
1842FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:05:42Kasperi Launis43:10
1843FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+5:17:11Otto Koskinen1:21:22
1844FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+5:18:27Marko Räikkönen58:25
1845FINMatrix (1508)+5:23:44Viia Väätäinen1:33:51
1846FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+5:23:44Vesa Jäntti1:05:32
1847FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+5:34:10Kirsi Numminen1:14:17
1848FINHökkäilijät (1634)+5:36:21Jani Taiminen58:44
1849FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+5:39:15Jukka Karhunen34:44
1850FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+5:40:21Juho Latvio1:00:03
1851FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+5:45:07Elias MRabet1:11:54
1852FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:45:17Petja Aaltoluoto41:00
1853FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:45:27Grigorii Etenko26:13
1854FINBiopsi (1952)+5:46:25Antti Kiviaho44:27
1855FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:50:16Lari Lohikoski47:24
1856FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:03:10Antti Villikka1:22:39
1857FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:07:19Petri Raveala1:04:30
1858FINHC (1642)+6:07:36Teemu Pirskanen1:03:13
1859FINMärempi rasti (1777)+6:15:51Eeva Erkko57:02
1860FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+6:18:31Kimmo Halme43:55
1861FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+6:19:20Kari Lepistö1:11:30
1862FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:14:51Mika Kutila45:03
< Previous 100 All