Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:21Jaakko Kokkonen27:15
302SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+54:22Anders Boström26:17
303RUSMEPhI (276)+54:42Philipp Ermachenkov24:29
304FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+55:19Pekka Larmala28:28
305SWETriona (1840)+55:35Timo Mouhu32:15
306RUSNord West 3 (632)+55:39Pavel Yufanov-Mishin24:59
307FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:07Matti Liukkonen24:59
308FINKarjaan Ura (481)+56:24Elias Lehto33:45
309FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+56:24Jimi Ansio30:45
310SWEJönköpings OK (382)+56:36Victor Hansson23:37
311SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+56:38Staffan Berglund32:14
312ESTRAE ROK (338)+56:41Heiti Hallikma26:28
313FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+56:53Tuukka Kupiainen28:26
314FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+57:33Otto Itkonen30:20
315FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+57:47Mikko Kuusela39:07
316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+57:53Heikki Hihnala30:25
317FINLapin Veikot (459)+58:05Antti Tepsa32:39
318SUIBussola OK (154)+59:13Ismael Roethlisberger22:21
319FINHiiltomiehet (268)+59:23Ilkka Nurminen25:02
320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+59:31Janne Paavilainen24:48
321FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+59:36Väisänen Paavo25:01
322RUSALKO-STOP (217)+59:37Aivar Iordan24:55
323FINLynx 4 (321)+59:40Totte Packalen27:19
324NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:43Yves Aschwanden23:14
325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+59:45Mikko Salonen26:21
326FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+59:46Antti Väyrynen22:25
327FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+59:47Rami Oravakangas26:19
328SWEUmeå OK (319)+59:48Henrik Persson25:07
329FINOlavin Rasti (247)+59:49Miika Lahtinen27:11
330RUSOmega (196)+59:53Oleg Kalinin26:20
331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+59:55Joonas Salminen26:31
332FINDowntown 65 (396)+59:56Kari Hillo25:18
333SWEOK Enen (472)+59:58Eng Andreas26:47
334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:00Jarno Kiintola29:17
335FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:01Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari25:49
336FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:00:03Markus Kankaanpää27:27
337FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:00:03Niko Larmala26:20
338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:00:09Öyvind Drage27:51
339FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:00:32Panu Peisa29:23
340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:34Mikhail Golubev29:49
341FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:00:40Antti Häkämies23:18
342FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:00:43Olivier Coupat26:34
343RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:00:48Aleksandr Goncharuk22:57
344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:00:49Timo Mäkelä27:09
345NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:00:49Håvard Berget28:15
346FINIK Falken (258)+1:00:51Sören Jansson24:29
347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:00:54Herkko Hämäläinen27:35
348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:01:16Teemu Rautiainen29:35
349FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:01:17Ville Nykänen31:46
350FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:01:21Mikael Niemelä25:12
351NORVerdal OK (356)+1:01:25Per Grande45:14
352FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:01:30Ove Haldin30:25
353ESTSK100 (273)+1:01:32Tarmak Jaan26:36
354SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:18Anders Axling24:22
355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:02:29Jussi Rantala25:18
356SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:02:30Henrik Göhl24:44
357FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:02:31Joni Freeman31:44
358RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:02:33Daniel Sergeev24:23
359SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:02:34Anton Udd31:27
360FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:02:41Tobias Ekholm25:42
361FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:43Jonathan Fröjdö25:19
362SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:02:48Mattias Hovmöller25:27
363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:02:50Heikki Haapakoski25:33
364RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:02:51Vladimir Baliasnikov39:50
365FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:03:17Santeri Aikio26:34
366RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:03:20Konstantin Silantiev28:36
367SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:03:28Olle Josarp21:00
368SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:03:30Philip Edvardsson25:47
369SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:03:34Jesper Lagerberg30:23
370FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:03:37Jukka-Pekka Juntunen27:19
371FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:03:40Miika Utter29:33
372SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:03:41Lovisa Persson25:18
373FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:03:47Dan Stenlund30:00
374SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:03:48Ulf Öjebo25:14
375SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:03:52Mikael Westerberg26:11
376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:04:02Heikki Kettunen24:11
377FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:04:06Antti Korttinen30:57
378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:04:12Antti Pasi25:13
379FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:04:12Kalle Kelkka27:00
380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:04:15Grigory Saveliev25:37
381ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:04:29Ain Fjodorov23:44
382FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:04:34Tomas Knutar33:25
383FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:04:38Mika Rantala26:55
384FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:04:39Jussi Tokola23:58
385FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:04:46Heikki Silvasti27:21
386RUSFryazino (239)+1:05:04Denis Kuprienko26:43
387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:05:13Atte Koskela40:26
388NORVang OL (451)+1:05:31Jan Ola Pedersen40:55
389SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:05:35Susen Lösch23:55
390ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:05:41Eloi Mart28:56
391LATAluksne (334)+1:05:45Janis Umurs40:20
392FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:05:46Timo Suuriniemi30:52
393FINNärpes OK (423)+1:05:59Kenneth Smeds28:07
394FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:06:03Tomi Korhonen31:12
395FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:04Justus Laitinen25:25
396FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:06:06Mikael Köykkä26:49
397FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:06:07Paavo Väätäinen26:17
398FINAnnila (1801)+1:06:28Henri Annila28:21
399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:06:31Mikko Kotola31:54
400FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:06:32Jouni Nurminen33:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >