Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:54:39Esa Luomala43:33
1002FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:54:40Victor Thomander35:09
1003FINKops (1292)+1:54:42Jaakko Hirvisaari35:42
1004FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:54:42Janne Karhunen48:31
1005FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:54:43Jyri Huhtala34:50
1006FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:54:44Jarno Karjalainen35:56
1007FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:54:44Jorma Tytykoski42:02
1008FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:54:46Niklas Valuri37:24
1009FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:54:50Kirsti Laurila38:18
1010FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:54:52Matti Hautero37:15
1011FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:54:55Kaisu Pajunen40:26
1012LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:54:55Martins Platacis43:52
1013FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:54:56Harri Saarimaa40:19
1014FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:54:57Sami Turunen34:25
1015FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:54:58Jaakko Kivelä43:11
1016FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:54:59Janne Kotaniemi35:29
1017ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:55:00Aleksander Pritsik42:57
1018FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:55:02Lauri Vähämurto42:23
1019FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:55:05Matti Pekkala37:54
1020FINDigita (1019)+1:55:06Markus Ala-Hautala40:17
1021FINOscar Software (1189)+1:55:08Mika Kiviluoto38:16
1022IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+1:55:23Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:19
1023FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:55:25Tommi Lahtonen53:04
1024FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:55:26Arttu Heikkilä34:07
1025FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:55:27Matias Heinonen35:38
1026FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:55:31Masi Tammela37:54
1027SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:55:32Magnus Öhling33:48
1028FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:55:36Heikki Koskela35:54
1029FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:55:38Jani Leppä44:14
1030FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:55:40Ville Sorvisto38:27
1031FINTornator (907)+1:55:41Jouko Kytölä54:53
1032FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:55:43Jarkko Rihko41:10
1033FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:55:45Jouko Urvikko35:42
1034FINFuturice (968)+1:55:47Tuomo Hakaoja36:55
1035FINOK Computer (1262)+1:55:49Panu Melajärvi39:26
1036FINRajaveljet (777)+1:55:50Olli Aatsinki39:26
1037FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:55:53Tommi Virtanen43:48
1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:55:54Oskari Mikkola37:19
1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:55:56Urpo Heikkinen37:54
1040FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:55:58Konsta Kallio46:42
1041FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:56:01Lassi Onne50:14
1042FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:56:03Timo Penttilä45:52
1043FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:56:06Lauri Kaijansinkko43:17
1044FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:56:09Jari Aspelund39:20
1045FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:56:10Tiago Figueiredo37:28
1046FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+1:56:15Jarmo Kytö39:39
1047FINHyvä yri (1812)+1:56:17Laura Huhtiniemi39:11
1048FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:56:19Marjaana Salo55:07
1049FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:56:21Sampo Laine37:20
1050FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:56:26Ville Lipsonen41:39
1051FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:56:29Hannu Hänninen37:32
1052FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:56:39Pekka Viikari39:16
1053FINTaxi Team (963)+1:56:45Antti Metsä36:53
1054FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:56:50Aki Hietanen35:47
1055FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:56:56Jarmo Pääkkönen47:33
1056FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:56:58Jussi Mäkelä46:47
1057FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+1:56:58Jarmo Mäenpää41:47
1058FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:56:59Joni Mäkiranta45:57
1059FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:57:00Jenni Hirvelä49:08
1060FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:57:02Miina Ruokolainen40:43
1061NORÖstmarka OK (960)+1:57:05Jörgensen Audun44:18
1062FINEräs seura (906)+1:57:05Joni Isorinne47:45
1063FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:57:09Toni Haapala43:14
1064FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:57:11Jari Heikkinen37:15
1065FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+1:57:12Sampo Keskinen35:25
1066FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:57:15Jussi Uusihonko45:09
1067FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:57:15Matti Lahdenperä47:13
1068FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:57:33Antti Norkio48:01
1069FINDroit (1123)+1:57:38Mikko Paakkolanvaara39:18
1070FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:57:40Tomi Tissari37:46
1071FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:57:41Matti Mörsky38:56
1072FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:57:42Atso Ikäheimo1:00:37
1073SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:57:46Amadeus Hansson37:18
1074FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:57:48Humanitas-seura 338:42
1075FINSelviytyjät (1036)+1:57:50Mikko Ahtinen38:33
1076FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:57:52Petri Juutinen36:03
1077FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:57:53Juha Laasanen38:28
1078FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:58:10Eero-Matti Vainio32:07
1079FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:58:30Susanna Huttunen47:07
1080FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:58:33Jan Alden40:06
1081FINPaVi (852)+1:58:35Antti Santaharju39:35
1082FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:58:37Aapo Varis38:49
1083FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:58:38Pertti Lappalainen35:36
1084FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:58:38Jussi Kiviniemi45:38
1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:58:40Jyrki Tuomi43:48
1086FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:58:41Pasi Heinonen40:53
1087FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:58:42Matias Laine38:37
1088SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:58:43Niclas Behrenfeldt30:49
1089FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:58:45Jarkko Louhi42:49
1090FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:58:47Ville Tuppura39:21
1091FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:58:48Mike Koivisto40:56
1092FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:58:49Janne Siipola44:12
1093FINeLadies (755)+1:58:58Sanna Tervakangas44:01
1094FINSukK 83 (757)+1:59:18Verneri Lehtovirta34:05
1095FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:59:21Mira Makkonen40:50
1096FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:59:22Petri Saksala37:54
1097FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:59:23Timo Ala-Kanto41:44
1098FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:59:24Ari Manninen41:43
1099FINSulzer (1042)+1:59:25Sami Krouvi37:08
1100FINLost Bastards (895)+1:59:29Christian Lindgren52:27
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >