Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:15:00Tapio Jyväsjärvi48:30
1302FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:15:03Ville Pekkinen1:07:30
1303FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:15:03Antti Kalliomäki42:52
1304RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:15:05SERGEY KATANTSEV46:43
1305FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:15:05Mattias Skog40:23
1306FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:15:09Mikaela Borgman56:19
1307FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:15:11Timo Kivinen39:44
1308FINMPK Häme (1706)+2:15:16Mikko Turunen47:30
1309FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:15:16Jari Virtanen55:25
1310SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:15:18Joakim Persson35:34
1311FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:15:20Mika Marjeta48:13
1312FINAjokoirat (763)+2:16:07Juha Haapola47:03
1313FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:16:13Jussi Marttila37:12
1314FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:16:17Tomi Tilli36:40
1315FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:16:18Simo Paavola46:12
1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:16:30Mikko Kaartinen40:47
1317FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:16:48Janne Haverinen40:54
1318FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:16:55Ruska Saarela41:33
1319FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:16:57Oskari Hanninen38:33
1320FINMattersoft (1230)+2:16:57Mika Varjola44:38
1321FINSK K3 (1499)+2:16:59Tero Anttila54:43
1322FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:16:59Pekka Mäkelä53:52
1323FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:17:00Kalle Kuusisto41:16
1324FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+2:17:01Juha-Matti Karvinen1:01:11
1325FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+2:17:02Soile Krzywacki49:14
1326FINKananpojat (1101)+2:17:05Kai Kyckling42:03
1327FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:17:06Sami Nurmi47:54
1328FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:17:10Jussi Alakoskela49:33
1329FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:17:15Akseli Galkin48:34
1330FINYksintein (1105)+2:17:36Pirita Salomaa51:17
1331FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+2:17:38Simo Värtö43:03
1332FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:17:40Lauri Peltoniemi34:02
1333FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:17:41Mika Salo34:45
1334FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:17:45Pekka Pölönen44:45
1335FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:17:59Jukka Kinnari39:44
1336FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:18:00Jussi Heikkilä44:44
1337FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:18:00Matti Mannonen49:29
1338FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:18:02Juha Rantala43:40
1339FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:18:24Sakari Hinkkala45:42
1340FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:18:26Jari Hurme1:03:08
1341FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:18:27Roope Korpela31:44
1342SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:18:30Moa Kjellstrand29:29
1343FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:18:32Riitta Nissi54:34
1344FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:18:33Pyry Vihtilä43:08
1345ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:18:36Sigrid Ruul40:05
1346FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:18:37Juha Väisänen37:18
1347FINWIO Team (1541)+2:18:44Pasi Rajala58:18
1348FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:18:46Pauli Eskelinen49:31
1349ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+2:18:58Tarmo Tarlap43:34
1350FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:19:38Mari Tolppa52:02
1351GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:20:03Jakob Schach33:35
1352FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:20:07Saku Klinga50:55
1353FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:20:09Tuomo Torkkeli43:03
1354FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:20:12Samu Salmelin1:01:21
1355FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:20:14Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma1:03:23
1356FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:20:14Tanja Etu-Huitti39:41
1357FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:20:16Jyrki Tiihonen43:20
1358FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:20:55Jorma Mähönen42:12
1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:20:58Kauko Salonen47:34
1360FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:20:58Teemu Tukiainen34:28
1361FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:21:01Kimmo Holappa37:44
1362FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:21:03Aaro Kuivalainen46:16
1363FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:21:04Teemu Laurila40:38
1364FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:21:06Marko Mahkonen45:19
1365FINEksymä 360 (1535)+2:21:07Olli Raudus1:03:08
1366FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:21:07Mika Pesonen52:39
1367FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:21:07Teemu Silvennoinen38:17
1368FINPalo-88 (752)+2:21:09Mika Rintala44:25
1369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:21:10Ossi Lehtikangas48:26
1370FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+2:21:11Tarik Hossain42:14
1371FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:21:16Aura Rapatti47:58
1372FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:21:18Jalmari Mäkijärvi48:25
1373FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:21:19Tuomas Naakka33:56
1374FINRasti-Perniö (781)+2:21:21Ville Eskelinen52:31
1375FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:21:25Teppo Källi38:56
1376FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:21:28Lauri Scheinin54:14
1377FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:21:29Seppo Jokinen46:06
1378FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:21:34Keijo Kiviluoma46:24
1379FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:21:36Mika Vilen42:18
1380FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:21:36Tuukka Toivonen47:32
1381FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:21:44Tatjana Eskolin44:17
1382FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:21:46Markku Nieminen44:56
1383FINME Pummit (1359)+2:21:50Päkkilä Jukka56:49
1384FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:21:53Jonas Westerlund45:21
1385FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:21:54Vesa Mörsky40:35
1386FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+2:21:56Nikke Partio37:14
1387FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:22:00Sami Orpana39:20
1388FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:22:04Tero Backman1:05:38
1389FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:22:12Arto Jokela38:57
1390FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:22:16Ali Korhonen46:06
1391FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:22:20Tomi Nevalainen44:39
1392FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:22:28Anssi Klapuri1:00:48
1393FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:22:35Martti Nio1:02:49
1394FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:22:43Jussi Vartiainen54:17
1395FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:23:04Heini Nikander44:44
1396FINAjolinja (996)+2:23:07Pasi Luukko46:33
1397FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:23:16Ville Varis48:51
1398FINKehämajavat (1883)+2:23:17Antti Lehtimäki42:22
1399FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:23:21Olli Turta46:40
1400FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:23:23Olli Keisanen43:27
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >