Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:23:23Asta Grönlund53:21
1402FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+2:23:25Tero Tiitu46:05
1403FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:23:27Kimmo Mäki39:27
1404FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:23:28Arto Rautapää44:22
1405FINJäreä (1545)+2:23:31Antti Kokkola45:45
1406FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:23:32Andre Nylund40:12
1407FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:23:36Mikko Minkkinen47:16
1408FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:23:38Antti Hannuniemi47:57
1409FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:23:41Lari Jyrhämä48:47
1410FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:23:42Sanna Hamari47:52
1411FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:23:48Kari Lehtonen37:24
1412FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:23:52Netta Rajamäki31:35
1413FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:23:58Terjo Kallioniemi45:32
1414FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:24:07Matias Pitkänen50:05
1415FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:24:10Jussi Pajunen54:33
1416FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:24:37Jaakko Vaho55:28
1417FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:24:47Tuukka Lampinen41:27
1418FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+2:24:58Santeri Salo51:27
1419FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:25:13Tero Rannila32:41
1420SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:25:37Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer45:54
1421FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:26:08Oula Maijala51:08
1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:26:10Tuomas Kiiskinen47:25
1423FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:26:12Pyry Lahdenperä48:44
1424FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:26:13Pekka Lampela46:38
1425FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:26:13Petri Hallikainen45:04
1426FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:26:15Janne Kiiskinen47:12
1427FINSitowise (1220)+2:26:19Eero Lehikoinen56:50
1428FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:26:24Anton Nolvi44:30
1429FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:26:30Jussi Pasanen1:15:25
1430FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:26:31Jarkko Raukola48:45
1431FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:26:47Antti Terävä52:24
1432FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:26:50Matti Pärssinen39:24
1433FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:26:52Aleksanteri Järvinen46:59
1434FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+2:26:53Jesse Honkanen52:28
1435FINHal Bro (1080)+2:26:55Tommi Putkuri34:01
1436FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:28:35Antti Lindgren38:34
1437FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:29:22Jussi Hietala34:10
1438FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:29:26Timo Rötkö54:09
1439FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+2:29:33Juho Mustonen40:19
1440FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:29:35Juuso Heikkilä42:19
1441FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:29:37Rami Huovinen43:56
1442FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+2:29:42Joel Heino42:18
1443FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:29:45Juuso Reponen35:33
1444FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:30:13Teemu Karhu42:56
1445FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:30:16Janne Hämäläinen56:41
1446FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:30:20Jan Paldan55:10
1447FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:30:22Arttu Koivisto55:58
1448FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:30:26Mikael Laxåback1:06:06
1449FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:30:30Kari Mahlberg1:11:26
1450FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:30:32Hannu Sainio47:04
1451FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:30:33Jari Lindholm32:59
1452FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:30:36Akseli Käppi49:53
1453FINExme (1732)+2:30:39Matias Korpela51:39
1454FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:30:44Risto Mourujärvi39:15
1455FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:30:47Heikki Kiili46:26
1456FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+2:30:49Ville Suhonen53:07
1457FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:30:53Wille Keltikangas51:48
1458FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:31:36Lassi Jaatinen39:07
1459FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:32:13Janne Härkönen41:35
1460FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:32:15Pekka Kettunen46:55
1461FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:32:17Markus Matilainen50:54
1462FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:32:18Marko Kela41:21
1463FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:32:19Pekka Järvenpää46:12
1464FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:32:23Jouni Huttunen1:14:40
1465FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:32:44Santtu Virjula37:09
1466FINNälkähaukat (1856)+2:32:54Petri Meurman39:54
1467FINDentina (1037)+2:33:24Tuomas Jeskanen30:13
1468FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:33:25Jyrki Alanne41:34
1469FINHRUP (1014)+2:33:32Riikka Aakula47:52
1470FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:33:35Marko Sajaniemi41:13
1471FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:33:47Kaisa Hautala45:37
1472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:33:48Tero Immonen44:10
1473FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:33:52Harri Henttonen49:39
1474FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:33:53Ilkka Sillanpää44:48
1475FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+2:33:55Timo Vesterinen1:05:49
1476FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:33:59Risto Sinkko1:00:13
1477FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:34:08Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen48:03
1478FINABB SK (1436)+2:34:10Atte Martikainen47:54
1479FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+2:34:50Eero Syrjä42:19
1480FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:34:56Mikko Pynnönen38:46
1481FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+2:35:09Mikko Iivonen55:30
1482FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+2:35:14Kimmo Pahkala47:43
1483FINRealtimers (1693)+2:35:16Joonas Hiltunen1:09:57
1484FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:35:24Konsta Virtanen42:01
1485FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+2:35:31Hulkkonen Ville45:29
1486FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+2:35:38Aki Kiiliäinen39:30
1487FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+2:35:48Timo Hongisto49:28
1488FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:35:50Jukka Koskiniemi38:21
1489FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:35:53Sami Ojala46:36
1490FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:35:59Joonas Niinimäki43:22
1491FINKlenkat (1843)+2:36:04Rissanen Jukka54:16
1492FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:36:05Mika Laiti54:37
1493FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+2:36:10Matti Fält56:32
1494FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+2:36:25Otto Hannunen47:18
1495FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:36:25Jyrki Kuula1:06:27
1496LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:36:26Jekabs Niklavs Janovs30:54
1497FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:36:28Ilkka Stranden55:29
1498ESTBona Fide (667)+2:36:29Mati Preitof1:16:10
1499FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:36:30Timo Kytö1:00:47
1500LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:36:35Valdis Lepiksons55:10
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >