Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:09:26Pasi Asikainen33:58
402SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:09:27Aleksandr Manoilov42:25
403FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:09:30Kimmo Kaario36:26
404FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:09:35Tuukka Kupiainen45:06
405SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:37Lukas Frei31:35
406FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:09:40Tomi Korhonen38:47
407FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:09:40Marko Koskelainen36:57
408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:09:42Mikko Kotola39:03
409FINSAL (785)+1:09:44Antti Toppila40:13
410FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:09:45Hannu Sillanpää36:24
411FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:09:56Santeri Aikio37:11
412FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:10:16Jani Etula35:54
413FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:10:19Lasse Paavola36:35
414FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:10:54Petri Ketola37:13
415FINRasti E4 (300)+1:11:04Teemu Rautiainen43:21
416SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:11:07Erik Engsten32:39
417FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:11:10Erkki Ahonen39:57
418FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:11:17Jussi Karelo33:26
419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:11:31Timo Natunen33:36
420FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:11:32Oskari Yli-Penttilä33:37
421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:11:54Ari Heinola37:32
422NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:11:55Thomas Bedin31:28
423FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:12:01Mikko Kärkkäinen34:03
424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:12:02Jani Pekurinen31:21
425FINIntersport (390)+1:12:18Lauri Pyykönen32:04
426SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:12:19Andreas Edlund28:18
427SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:12:21Philip Pålsson31:23
428FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:12:22Jarkko Lauronen31:31
429FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:12:28Jussi Harju32:50
430FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:32Juho Tornberg29:44
431FINEx-Legends (229)+1:12:34Simo Juvaste37:02
432FINSK Mortis (567)+1:12:37Markus Nissi33:09
433NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:39Atle Pedersen33:31
434NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:12:42Nina Ashein Birkeland34:30
435NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:12:43Jakob Haugen34:17
436FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:13:03Tuomas Maisala37:09
437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:13:21Matti Takala34:02
438LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:13:22Andris Mireckis33:11
439FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:13:26Petri Kuusela34:22
440FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:13:30Jyri Kyllästinen48:12
441FINKorven Honka (327)+1:13:34Kai Korhonen40:32
442FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:13:39Timo Konttinen34:25
443FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:13:53Mikko Kesälä36:01
444FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:13:54Juuso Hämäläinen38:00
445FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:13:55Matias Rokka36:57
446SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:14:09Fredrik Stenebo33:31
447FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:14:32Juha Fränti36:32
448FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:14:45Valter Mårtenson34:38
449FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:14:49Marko Kantomaa33:56
450FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:14:50Juho Peltokorpi30:27
451NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:14:56Gaute Fosstveit32:53
452FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:15:02Juho Pirttiniemi37:31
453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:15:03Atte Koskela54:14
454FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:15:03Juha Hellsten31:18
455FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:15:07Juhani Leppäsalmi35:26
456FINPeab (564)+1:15:07Vesa Mäkiranta34:53
457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:15:09Artis Dobulis32:26
458SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:15:11Sven-Anders Melin30:14
459FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:15:15Max Millner38:13
460FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:15:16Sami Hakala34:32
461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:15:18Hannu Tiainen40:38
462SWEDela 2 (257)+1:15:20Martin Ohlsson39:27
463FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:15:22Kyösti Peltokangas38:52
464FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:15:25Joni Holmroos30:56
465FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:15:30Petteri Kähäri32:54
466FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:15:30Miika Porkka42:08
467FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+1:15:31Petri Harsunen38:55
468FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:15:33Konsta Puranen32:24
469SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:15:34Lars Hjulström35:36
470FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:15:35Mikko Lassila29:07
471FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:15:42Oula Järvensivu29:07
472SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:15:46Krister Gumaelius36:12
473FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+1:15:47Olli Tala36:17
474FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:15:49Masa Juutilainen39:03
475FINPullin serkut (577)+1:16:05Veli-Matti Pulli43:02
476FINNastolan Terä (436)+1:16:40Joonas Karjalainen36:32
477FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:16:42Tessa Salmia33:13
478RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:16:46Alexey Lakhmanov32:18
479FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:16:57Teemu Rostedt36:41
480FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:16:59Jari Kaarakainen33:16
481FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:17:01Aleksi Salo38:54
482ESTJOKA (386)+1:17:03Tiit Tähnas37:30
483FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:17:05Tommi Manninen35:23
484FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:17:07Kari Koivisto35:53
485FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:07Brunell Filip26:55
486FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:17:14Markus Turunen39:50
487NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:17:16Jakob Hjelseth43:26
488FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:17:16Anssi karjalainen36:19
489FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:17:19Juha Nivukoski36:30
490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:17:21Pekka Kemppainen37:08
491FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:17:26Risto Haikonen36:49
492FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:17:26Juuso Högblom32:16
493FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:17:26Teemu Lehtoranta31:40
494FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:17:27Jarno Riikonen36:44
495LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:17:28Giedrius Juska34:10
496FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:17:29Niko Latva31:17
497FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:17:30Ville Kivinen41:02
498SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:17:32Pär Lilja33:05
499FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:17:33Ari Niskanen37:00
500FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:17:34Mikko Lepo36:59
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >