Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:17:36Steve Clelland39:05
502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:17:37Patrik Wärnman37:21
503HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:17:39Gyorgy Novai36:11
504SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:17:42Magnus Nordström33:10
505SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:46Ivan Boyadzhiev29:40
506SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:17:53Mika Numminen38:39
507LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:59Ondrej Kotecky28:20
508FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:18:02Yrjänä Hynninen32:39
509POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:18:02Mikolaj Krawczynski29:12
510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:18:02Joachim Wansölin39:41
511FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:18:03Markus Stolze38:28
512FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:18:10Mikko Mutka33:06
513FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:18:11Mika Rantala32:45
514RUSLegenda (231)+1:18:13Stepan Dudkov40:16
515FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:18:15Vili Huhta-Koivisto44:00
516FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:18:19Asmo Vuorenpää32:44
517FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+1:18:19Arto Uusi-Simola41:15
518FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:18:20Juha Lehtonen34:18
519FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:18:25Jussi Ylimartimo35:21
520FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:18:39Ville Rousu30:02
521SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:18:41Lars Soldagg29:12
522FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:18:44Eero Latva-Rasku33:54
523FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:18:47Simo Köntti45:21
524FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:18:55Simo Marila33:57
525FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:19:00Jani Tuovinen33:35
526FINKonserni (749)+1:19:22Mikko Siren43:41
527FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:19:24Tapani Lintula41:51
528SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:19:26Fredrik Johansson31:55
529FINNostars (337)+1:19:42Mika Valkonen38:16
530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:19:43Kalle Kokkila34:40
531FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:19:44Morten Priks36:39
532FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:19:50Samu Sievälä33:40
533FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:19:54Olli Hämäläinen42:15
534SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:19:56Mats Gustafsson39:55
535FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:19:58Hannu Kosonen52:48
536SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+1:19:59Per Damberg39:17
537SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:20:01Andreas Davidsson33:06
538FINHerraseura (411)+1:20:04Matti Närhi34:51
539RUSUltra (145)+1:20:05Dag Hryshanov30:59
540GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:20:10Joe Thomas31:04
541FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:20:20Juuso Joukas41:01
542RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:20:26Sergei Morozov36:20
543FINVeikkaus (683)+1:20:45Kristian Åbacka35:33
544FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:20:48Simo-Viljami Ojanen44:24
545FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:20:57Kimmo Niska33:06
546FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:21:04Joonas Pääkkönen39:40
547ESTPuujalad (416)+1:21:17Oliver Immato34:40
548FINPetolintu (496)+1:21:26Sampo Forssen38:18
549FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:21:45Henrik Tarkkio35:29
550FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:21:59Ari Paganus41:59
551FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:22:00Rasmus Tallberg44:52
552FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+1:22:04Tero Niemi35:55
553FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:22:11Axel Auren41:11
554SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:22:14Mattias Karlsson34:22
555FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:22:22Mikael Sundström34:37
556FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:22:27Sören Sundblom34:03
557FINSettiäijät (886)+1:22:33Mikko Setälä35:49
558FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:22:49Eero Haapasalmi38:58
559FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:22:52Jaakko Heikkinen49:28
560LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:23:05Gatis Dzerve37:36
561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:23:11Jarno Matilainen35:49
562FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:23:15Mia Smeds39:22
563FINKeparDI (699)+1:23:16Henri Määttä46:44
564FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:23:46Markku Laimio38:05
565FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:23:53Jari Pajunen47:11
566FINBeach Boys (572)+1:23:55Antti Niku37:02
567FINHakuliset (540)+1:24:04Niko Hakulinen33:31
568FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:24:06Henrik Aalto34:51
569ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:24:07Tarmo Lillsoo37:26
570FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:24:09Jonathan Åman40:56
571GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:24:21Jan Felix Topp36:34
572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:24:36Teemu Valkolehto39:23
573FINFTA (733)+1:24:41Anniina Jormanainen43:21
574FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:24:43Roope Kuusisto37:06
575FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+1:24:51Tuomo Ratia44:01
576FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:24:57Jyrki Nieminen42:11
577FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:25:02Esa Rantasalo37:02
578FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:25:03Aleksi Toivola31:34
579FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:25:05Jouni Koljonen39:22
580FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:25:18Henna Skog37:27
581FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:25:27Aki Kankkunen37:21
582FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:25:34Mika Maaninka39:48
583FINOK77 3 (469)+1:25:36Amund Beitnes32:17
584RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:25:40Vladimir Gusiatnikov42:43
585SWETibro OK (851)+1:25:41Victor Arvesved37:13
586SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+1:25:44Fredrik Eggöy Markhester39:56
587FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:25:46Marko Orel40:37
588SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:25:47Christian Mohn28:46
589SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:25:47Erik Hansson33:17
590FINTuuripellet (537)+1:25:49Heikki Tukiainen38:31
591FINHönöt SK (900)+1:25:51Antti Mattila40:54
592FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:25:54Asko Väänänen39:53
593FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+1:25:56Hannu Lavonen44:43
594FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:25:57Oskari Joukas33:18
595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:26:14Antti Lassila44:56
596FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+1:26:21Juho Walinen43:10
597FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+1:26:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:13
598FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:26:26Mikko Piispanen37:30
599FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:26:26Conny Arén36:34
600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:26:36Eemeli Jämsen40:58
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >