Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:11:38Pauli Torri1:10:50
1102FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:11:47Jani Pikkarainen1:01:27
1103FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:11:49Olli Kinnunen1:02:37
1104FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:11:51Jouni Kleemola1:06:04
1105FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:11:53Henri Pohjalainen1:11:58
1106FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:11:59Tero Taubert1:24:36
1107FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:12:03Tuomas Lahtinen1:12:17
1108FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:12:04Sakari Mustalahti1:06:09
1109FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+2:12:07Mikko Hietikko1:25:05
1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:12:07Ronny Liljenberg1:10:55
1111FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:12:09Tommi Sillanpää1:11:32
1112FINMetos (1055)+2:12:11Jari Väisänen1:19:01
1113FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:12:12Niko Lindberg1:11:20
1114FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:12:13Timo Ala-Kanto1:13:21
1115FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:12:15Matti Lahdenperä1:21:00
1116FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:12:23Antti Lehtonen1:28:38
1117FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:12:25Anne-Mari Nurminen1:29:42
1118FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:12:27JANNE NIEMI1:20:46
1119FINSK-0K (935)+2:12:31Henrik Lehtonen1:24:37
1120FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:13:08Ville Korpi1:12:46
1121FINNorra (1811)+2:13:23Akseli Sannamo1:08:24
1122FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:13:33Juho Kareinen1:10:53
1123FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+2:13:39Jarmo Mäenpää1:17:14
1124FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:13:39Risto Kolstela1:07:09
1125FINFennia (1823)+2:13:41Mika Manninen1:06:45
1126FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:13:44Teemu Einola1:18:04
1127FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:13:46Kari Manninen1:11:50
1128FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:13:46Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:30:16
1129FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:13:48Risto Kataja1:28:26
1130FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:13:50Joose Toivola1:07:34
1131FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:13:57Timo Vanhala1:30:36
1132SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:14:02Karin Hagwall1:13:20
1133FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:14:03Mia Muhonen1:11:58
1134FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:14:05Tomi Valkonen1:15:34
1135FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:14:09Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:11:17
1136FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:14:09Tero Lehtinen1:13:27
1137FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:14:10Augusti Kankare1:13:27
1138FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:14:12Juha Kuuluvainen1:13:23
1139FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:14:15Janne Filpus1:15:27
1140FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:14:19Kari Laukkarinen1:21:26
1141FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:14:20Kim Kyckling1:11:17
1142FINEränaali (865)+2:14:22Juhani Kirma1:18:55
1143FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:14:26Martti Kangasniemi1:11:25
1144FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:14:26Petri Talvitie1:13:33
1145FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:14:30Teppo Laine1:33:49
1146FINIK Örnen (815)+2:14:31Lauri Lamminpää1:11:40
1147FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:14:32Niklas Ekman1:14:04
1148FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:14:32Tuomo Mertaniemi1:13:27
1149FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+2:14:34Tapani Holmijoki1:27:47
1150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:14:36Juha Kiljunen1:03:53
1151FINNeliveto (1016)+2:14:36Lauri Tuominen1:10:08
1152FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:14:36Lauri Torppa1:13:53
1153FINCadpool (1204)+2:14:37Juuso Väisänen1:06:27
1154FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:14:39Markus Oksanen1:13:25
1155FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:14:41Pasi Nurmi1:10:04
1156FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:14:44Esa Saarijärvi1:06:11
1157FINStronger Together (1245)+2:14:54Juha Holster1:04:27
1158FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:14:55Antti Juvonen1:15:09
1159FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:14:56Lauri Vainio1:05:59
1160FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+2:15:02Teemu Heinola1:16:21
1161FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+2:15:06Havola Jaakko1:13:07
1162FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:15:08Matias Grankull54:12
1163FINSPYMS (1007)+2:15:10Veeti Miikki1:26:34
1164FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:15:12Marko Haverinen1:16:29
1165FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:15:35Paulo Toivonen1:24:00
1166FINRastisudit (1428)+2:15:37Jussi Kivioja56:04
1167FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:15:47Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:16:24
1168FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:16:00Jouni Pyykönen1:18:15
1169NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:16:08Agnar Renolen1:07:54
1170FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:16:12Daniel Wiik1:05:31
1171FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:16:12Paavo Rasilo1:06:44
1172FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:16:15Vesa Närkki1:13:17
1173FINPatria Land (1205)+2:16:24Pyry Paloposki1:19:26
1174FINMMK OK (1157)+2:16:25Nestori Mäntysaari1:15:38
1175FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:16:27Mikko Ahtinen1:15:56
1176FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:16:30Jyrki Tuokko1:19:09
1177FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:16:31Sami Tahvanainen1:19:14
1178FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:16:34Tapani Penttinen1:07:45
1179FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:16:35Asbjörn Grövlen1:06:41
1180FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:16:35Juuso Pelttari1:34:05
1181FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:16:43Hannu Hiltula1:02:00
1182FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:16:44Aki Norrbacka1:07:07
1183FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:16:46Waltteri Vinkanharju1:15:58
1184FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:17:01Teemu Saarenpää1:07:00
1185FINTARAKI (1709)+2:17:02Sauli Heinänen1:14:33
1186FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:17:13Samuel Latvanen1:19:28
1187FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:17:23Harri Jortikka1:12:22
1188FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:17:24Sameli Niemi1:17:39
1189FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:17:24Jari Laine1:15:57
1190ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:17:26Mart Aru1:25:47
1191FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:17:30Ilkka Mikkola1:02:59
1192FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:17:34Anssi Sepponen1:15:55
1193FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:17:43Antti Kivikangas1:17:19
1194FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:17:45Mikko Kallatsa1:17:55
1195FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+2:17:49Rauli Helkkula1:18:43
1196FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:17:50Paavo Ritvanen1:16:52
1197FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:17:50Ari Pekka Pasanen1:16:21
1198FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:17:51Petri Sihvonen59:50
1199FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:17:55Antti Aakko1:16:21
1200FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+2:18:23Esko Kralik1:20:20
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >