Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+1:58:14Jukka Toivanen58:59
902FINKaslink (1131)+1:58:17Teemu Lojamo56:42
903FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:58:24Tommi Nietosjärvi1:05:24
904FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:58:29Harri Kailasalo1:11:26
905FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+1:58:33Matti Pitkänen1:14:54
906FINGrundium (1829)+1:58:35Timo Nissinen1:00:26
907SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:58:36Emanuel Näslund1:05:45
908FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:58:38Jukka Kettunen1:23:57
909FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+1:58:40Mika Paakkunainen1:32:18
910FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:58:54Aleksi Mattila1:17:11
911FINTASO (1802)+1:58:58Patrik Vanhanen1:06:00
912FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:59:09Harri Kuortti1:18:21
913SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:59:11Magnus Öhling56:14
914NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:59:43Hans Petter Eng1:16:42
915FINTreSeven (1571)+1:59:44Matias Jokinen1:23:33
916FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:59:50Juho Ruuttula1:12:52
917FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:59:56Markku Laine1:07:45
918FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:59:57Jukka Sydänoja1:04:36
919FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:00:02Jukka Pohjonen56:54
920FINRastihaukat (653)+2:00:04Teemu Matilainen1:09:56
921FINSupertalentit (691)+2:00:08Eetu Niemeläinen1:18:00
922FINSpektrum (1859)+2:00:14Sebastian Holm1:21:36
923NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:00:18Dag Brenås1:09:30
924ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:00:20Jorge Garcia1:01:57
925FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:00:20Matias Haukkala1:07:05
926FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:00:23Sami Turunen58:37
927FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:00:35Arttu Kaakinen1:01:03
928FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:00:37Kari Jylhä1:22:40
929LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:00:47Martins Platacis1:08:30
930FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:00:48Oskari Mikkola1:00:59
931FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:00:51Lauri Laatu1:03:15
932FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:00:51Aleksi Paavilainen1:11:55
933FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:00:54Antti Pylkkänen1:03:38
934FINSolita (965)+2:00:58Timo Pitkänen1:08:53
935FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:01:07Marko Juslin1:23:47
936FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:01:16Tauno Pajukangas1:07:38
937RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:01:18Aleksei Goncharov1:19:39
938FINTT226 (689)+2:01:21Pasi Koskinen1:09:36
939FINTaxi Team (963)+2:01:22Antti Metsä1:00:17
940FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:01:28Jarkko Ustinov1:08:00
941FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:01:29Hannu Kortetjärvi1:07:27
942FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:01:39Pertti Salo1:24:35
943FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:01:42Simo Kiiskinen1:20:03
944FINKöntit (1176)+2:01:44Janne Kauhanen1:03:31
945FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:01:45Petri Savisto1:20:51
946FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:01:46Miika Paavola1:28:28
947FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+2:01:47Markus Kärki1:02:57
948FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:01:49Karri Koistinen1:09:43
949FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:01:52Tero Nenonen1:28:51
950FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:01:54Tommi Virtanen1:08:36
951FINMaasillat (1261)+2:01:55Timo Maasilta1:10:25
952FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:02:00Mikko Nurmi1:10:25
953FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:02:01Toni Parkkinen1:03:08
954FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:02:02Janne Kotaniemi1:01:19
955FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:02:04Heikki Koskela1:01:08
956FINKops (1292)+2:02:05Jaakko Hirvisaari1:01:51
957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:02:07Victor Thomander1:01:22
958FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:02:07Kalle Salste1:11:20
959FINEDX (1049)+2:02:09Harri Hakaste1:21:13
960FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:02:10Lauri Vähämurto1:08:18
961FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:02:12Ilkka Korpi1:04:37
962FINFuturice (968)+2:02:14Tuomo Hakaoja1:02:08
963FINHatarasti (1936)+2:02:16Juuso Aro1:24:21
964FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:02:16Masi Tammela1:03:26
965FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:02:20Jouko Urvikko1:01:03
966FINGeodeesi (761)+2:02:23Luiro Hannes59:08
967FINFujitsu (807)+2:02:25Pauli Salminen1:31:25
968FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:02:26Jarno Karjalainen1:02:24
969FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:02:27Sampo Keskinen59:27
970FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:02:30Kari Kilkki1:06:41
971SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:02:43Pär Svensson1:11:44
972FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:02:47Oiva Kumpulainen1:07:05
973SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:02:49Anders Eklund1:15:53
974FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:02:55Juho Höysniemi1:16:05
975FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:02:55Tommi Lahtonen1:19:21
976FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:02:59Niklas Valuri1:04:23
977FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:03:01Kari Haanpää1:09:06
978FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:03:02Matias Heinonen1:01:59
979FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:03:02Arttu Heikkilä1:00:29
980FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:03:03Petri Juutinen1:00:01
981FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:03:06Valtteri Ristola1:22:23
982FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:03:07Henri Eloranta1:08:00
983FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:03:08Antti Viita1:22:12
984FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:03:09Urpo Heikkinen1:03:54
985FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:03:12Petri Väliharju1:09:12
986FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:03:14Onni Pykäläinen1:10:32
987FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:03:17Juha Järvelä1:05:41
988FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:03:21Janne Bruun1:24:19
989FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:03:24Tapani Hasanen1:16:56
990FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:03:24Kari Mamia1:11:08
991ESTOK TON (864)+2:03:27Erko Ounapuu1:09:04
992FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+2:03:31Jukka Leppimäki1:35:14
993FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:03:35Tiago Figueiredo1:03:39
994FINOK Computer (1262)+2:03:37Panu Melajärvi1:06:00
995FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:03:41Isto Hyyryläinen1:06:11
996FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:03:43Kirsti Laurila1:05:57
997FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:03:44Jere Nyström1:12:03
998FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:03:47Jarkko Rihko1:08:01
999FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:03:48Ilkka Vaarasuo1:10:59
1000FINOscar Software (1189)+2:03:52Mika Kiviluoto1:05:46
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >