Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:04:01Pyry Lahdenperä2:02:51
1502FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:04:03Jesse Honkanen2:05:56
1503FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:04:09Sebastian Nikolov2:02:10
1504FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:04:10Kaisa Hautala1:52:18
1505LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:04:17Janis Engelitis1:42:15
1506FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:04:38Eero Syrjä1:48:25
1507FINWIO Team (1541)+3:04:42Pasi Rajala2:20:34
1508FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:04:45Aki Kiiliäinen1:44:55
1509FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:06:49Hannu Sainio1:59:39
1510FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:06:57Juha Mustonen1:45:52
1511FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:07:01Sanna Hamari2:07:29
1512FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:07:13Asta Grönlund2:13:29
1513FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:07:19Aino Vuopio1:29:44
1514FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:07:21Kari Mahlberg2:24:35
1515FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:07:23Mikko Iivonen2:04:02
1516FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:07:30Mikael Laxåback2:19:28
1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:07:43Pentti Mykrälaakso1:50:34
1518FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:08:06Janne Markkanen2:11:12
1519FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:08:36Mikaela Borgman2:26:04
1520FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:08:39Matti Mannonen2:16:26
1521FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:10:03Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:00:16
1522FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:10:06Joona Parjanen3:06:00
1523FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:10:37Antti Järvinen1:50:28
1524FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:10:38Sampo Varjonen1:50:10
1525FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:10:41Arto Kalliokoski1:41:26
1526FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:10:46Petri Tarkiainen1:59:34
1527FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:10:51Jussi Heikkinen1:39:25
1528FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+3:11:07Otto Hannunen1:58:18
1529FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:11:30Paavo Arvola1:54:22
1530FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:11:31Risto Kuuskeri1:52:17
1531FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:11:38Esko Pirttimäki2:01:21
1532FINOff Course (1344)+3:11:41Aki Rouhiainen2:08:27
1533FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:11:41Mervi Meriläinen1:54:05
1534FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:11:44Jyrki Alanne1:56:11
1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:11:46Ari Alander1:55:13
1536FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+3:11:47Miika Rantanen1:38:32
1537FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:11:49Teemu Kelavirta1:52:09
1538FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:11:51Esa Lehti1:43:38
1539FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:12:00Martti Nio2:28:32
1540FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:12:17Tero Backman2:32:09
1541FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:12:19Jukka Tonteri1:56:32
1542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:12:23Tero Immonen1:59:03
1543FINLateksii (1594)+3:12:26Leevi Hovatov1:44:33
1544FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:12:29Matias Alatörmänen1:54:09
1545FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:12:30Tommi Oksa1:40:57
1546FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:12:31Juha Tuikkanen2:08:56
1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:12:35Timo Talja1:52:18
1548FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:12:38Gerbrand Bijmolt1:54:15
1549FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:12:39Hannu Lamminaho1:41:54
1550FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:12:41Niklas Mattsson2:01:40
1551FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:13:03Pia Isolähteenmäki1:52:25
1552FINRejlers (1159)+3:13:18Pekka Martikainen1:51:19
1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:13:31Jan Paldan2:14:39
1554FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:13:32Janne Hämäläinen2:16:15
1555FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:13:35Tommi Wallenius1:43:50
1556FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:13:42Arttu Koivisto2:15:36
1557FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:13:47Antti Honkanen2:14:41
1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:14:01Jussi Pasanen2:39:14
1559FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:14:04Kimmo Aavila1:55:38
1560FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:17:00Janne Pykälistö1:48:42
1561FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:17:04Ville Porkka1:47:48
1562SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:17:05Jonas Öhman1:32:05
1563FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:17:10Seppo Laaksamo1:56:52
1564FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:17:33Kari Maijala1:57:24
1565FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:18:30Jussi Hakola2:30:07
1566FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:18:33Markku Jyrkäs1:49:55
1567FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:18:37Elina Rauhala2:04:09
1568FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:18:42Sami Leppänen1:52:10
1569FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:18:46Tommi Vanhoja1:45:30
1570FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:18:51Martti Alanen2:07:48
1571FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:18:53Ilkka Stranden2:14:12
1572FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:18:54Jouni Huttunen2:37:29
1573FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:18:59Wille Keltikangas2:16:12
1574FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:18:59Timo Kytö2:19:34
1575FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:19:01Rami Helenius2:06:08
1576IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:19:10Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:22:24
1577FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:19:44Antti Salovaara2:08:41
1578FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:20:26Harri Paakkulainen2:04:16
1579FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:20:30Jukka Markkanen1:51:08
1580FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:21:33Marko Rintanen1:35:27
1581FINPttk (1336)+3:21:53Abel Ledesma1:49:58
1582FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:22:05Kalle Rantala1:48:01
1583FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:22:41Oskari Färdig2:11:52
1584FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:22:43Heikki Mäkipere2:14:37
1585FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:22:50Raino Lampinen2:20:52
1586FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:22:52Topias Peltonen1:34:28
1587FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:23:09Juha Silvanto2:17:13
1588FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:23:12Jaakko Lintunen2:05:51
1589FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+3:23:12Jyrki Kuula2:29:32
1590FINHihhulit (1197)+3:23:15Kimmo Kiiski1:54:49
1591FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:23:18Mika Laiti2:18:08
1592FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+3:23:25Timo Korhonen2:19:18
1593FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:23:32Janne Kirjasniemi2:30:10
1594FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:23:37Anni Ylä-Outinen2:03:30
1595FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:23:38Matti Lindgren2:16:08
1596FINCastorIT (1507)+3:23:42Mikko Wähäsilta1:52:54
1597FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:23:43Pekka Suomalainen2:09:48
1598FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:23:45Lauri Pyy2:16:35
1599FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:23:47Lauri Nykänen2:22:32
1600FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:24:04Marko Huotari1:51:09
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >